1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Wasiewicz Krzysztof
76 · Kondycja
1 - 00:18:41 1992
Szczepański Paweł
17 · Kondycja
2 - 00:18:47 1998
Zaborski Mateusz
20 · Kondycja
3 - 00:18:53 1993
Ostasiuk Aleksander
77
4 - 00:19:01 1990
PIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR
21 · Kondycja
5 - 00:19:10 1995
Kuter Krzysztof
85 · Kondycja
6 - 00:19:39 1982
Ziółkowski Jacek
71 · Cross Warszawa
7 - 00:19:45 1966
Kielak Krzysztof
10 · Kondycja
8 - 00:19:59 1975
Bieniek Piotr
84 · SKN
9 - 00:20:05 1988
Myszkowski Sebastian
72
10 - 00:20:08 1978
IŻYCKI KRYSTIAN
73 · Ciapaki i Głuptaki
11 - 00:20:13 1980
Siejka Mariusz
64 · Kondycja Piaseczno
12 - 00:20:15 1977
Cibicka Joanna
62 · Kalińska Team
13 - 00:20:17 1995
Nadrowski Piotr
16 · Kondycja
14 - 00:20:31 1967
Bieliński Daniel
82
15 - 00:20:46 1978
Iżycki Jarosław
19
16 - 00:20:49 1977
Kłosowicz Sebastian
23 · Kondycja
17 - 00:20:53 1977
Piekarski Łukasz
114
18 - 00:21:00 1984
De Groot Jan
12 · Kondycja
19 - 00:21:07 1969
Kulik Wojciech
83
20 - 00:21:46 1971
Kasiński Tomasz
108
21 - 00:22:03 1978
Budzik Dariusz
31
22 - 00:22:07 1968
Świnarska Agnieszka
116
23 - 00:22:14 1978
SZKUTA MONIKA
118 · Kondycja
24 - 00:22:22 1977
Zemlak Magdalena
74 · 12tri.pl
25 - 00:22:23 1986
Górny Bogumil
59
26 - 00:22:24 1983
Polański Jan
78 · SKN
27 - 00:22:53 1994
Szary Ewa
80 · SKN
28 - 00:23:00 1968
Kamiński Dariusz
65
29 - 00:23:07 1975
Marcinek Agnieszka
119 · Kondycja
30 - 00:23:08 1978
Dziaczyński Mariusz
88 · Kondycja / Festo
31 - 00:23:09 1966
Majewski Miłosz
92 · GRAJwTENISA.pl
33 - 00:24:00 1977
Szmelow Anton
11
34 - 00:24:23 1986
Modrowski Olaf
101
35 - 00:24:23 1989
Szary Karolina
79 · SKN
36 - 00:25:00 1992
Korpas Marcin
89
37 - 00:25:20 1980
Szostak Magdalena
112
38 - 00:25:20 1988
Brzozowska Monika
32 · Biegaczki.pl
39 - 00:25:28 1990
Zambrzycka Ewa
14 · Kondycja
40 - 00:25:30 1983
Rozner Artur
15 · Kondycja
41 - 00:25:30 1982
DĄBROWSKI JAREK
111 · KRIS AUTO SERWIS
42 - 00:25:51 1975
Mordel Tomasz
26 · Kondycja
43 - 00:25:53 1973
WAGNER Henryk
68
44 - 00:25:54 1951
Krawczyk Daniel_Marcin
41 · Kondycja
45 - 00:26:10 1974
KONDRACIUK KATARZYNA
45 · GOSIR PIASECZNO / PIASECZYŃSKA FUNDACJA EKOLO...
46 - 00:26:11 1973
Augustyniak Kielak Justyna
70 · Kondycja
48 - 00:26:30 1975
Dziekonski Jacek
22
49 - 00:26:54 1957
Zając Dorota
90
50 - 00:27:19 1967
Kowalewska Izabela
48
51 - 00:27:26 1980
Adamus Katarzyna
93 · DECATHLON PIASECZNO
52 - 00:27:26 1978
Kępa Alicja
38
53 - 00:27:48 1988
Agnieszczak Katarzyna
66
54 - 00:27:49 1989
Dąbrowska Katarzyna
24 · HW TRI TEAM / HW TRI TEAM
55 - 00:27:51 1988
KURCIŃSKA Lidia
25
56 - 00:27:51 1981
Dąbrowska edyta
29
57 - 00:27:51 1983
Małyska Krzysztof
42
58 - 00:28:07 1978
Łada Karol
50
59 - 00:28:20 1980
Wszelaki Szeszko Patrycja
58 · Brave Swans Team
60 - 00:28:54 1974
olender maciek
60 · Brave Swans Team
61 - 00:28:54 1970
Szajna Agata
67 · Gimnazjum nr 2 w Piasecznie
62 - 00:29:32 1964
Abram Anna
44
63 - 00:29:37 1975
Ostasiuk Katarzyna
81 · SKN
64 - 00:29:38 1992
Abram Przemysław
43 · Polski Klub MTB
65 - 00:29:39 1971
Dąbrowska Danuta
28
66 - 00:29:51 1962
Nowakowski Marcin
56
67 - 00:29:56 1979
Hermanowski Marek
104 · BIEGOLE
68 - 00:30:02 1976
Kubicka Anna
102
69 - 00:30:16 1983
Pawlik Magdalena
36 · BIEGOLE
70 - 00:30:17 1986
Tomczyńska-Zdulska Katarzyna
109
71 - 00:31:28 1974
OSTAPIŃSKA Magda
30 · OSTreSROki
72 - 00:33:09 1974
Ostapiński Wojtek
39
73 - 00:33:09 1972
Walędzik Basia
110 · Restauracja Fryderyk
74 - 00:33:09 1976
Kownacka Agata
37 · BIEGOLE
75 - 00:33:39 1981
JAWORSKA KAROLINA
105 · BIEGOLE
76 - 00:34:04 1980
Brzozowski Andrzej
51 · WKZ
77 - 00:34:42 1954
Turska Lidia
53
78 - 00:34:42 1954
Zabłocki Tomasz
106
79 - 00:34:47 1967
Białogrodzka Dorota
97
80 - 00:35:29 1979