1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Wasiewicz Krzysztof
10 · Kondycja
1 1 00:34:13 1992
Roszkowski Tomasz Michał
18 · Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji... / Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji...
2 2 00:36:33 1986
PIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR
96 · Kondycja
3 3 00:38:06 1995
Jankowski Andrzej
44 · Kondycja
4 4 00:38:43 1978
Szczepański Paweł
86 · Kondycja
5 5 00:38:46 1998
Grabowski Tomasz
128 · Stryki-Byki Adventure Team
6 6 00:40:21 1984
Mazur Marek
81
7 7 00:40:32 1967
Hołowacz Krzysztof
115 · Kondycja
8 8 00:40:38 1977
Jaśkaczek Sławomir
25
9 9 00:40:44 1989
Marszycki Karol
119
10 10 00:40:46 1981
Lipska-Mazurek Paulina
151 · nessi sportswear
11 1 00:41:05 1992
Klaś Łukasz
30 · Trucht Tarchomin Team
12 11 00:41:22 1975
Kielak Krzysztof
83 · Kondycja
13 12 00:41:58 1975
GOCH Robert
37 · Kondycja
14 13 00:42:14 1964
Kucharski Marek
88
15 14 00:42:43 1974
CIBICKA JOANNA
131 · DECATHLON PIASECZNO / DECATHLON PIASECZNO
16 2 00:43:11 1995
Zabdyr Marcin
53 · Kondycja
17 15 00:43:51 1969
Zasina Sebastian
43 · Rubezahl Team
18 16 00:43:52 1982
Nurkiewicz Maciej
130
19 17 00:44:13 1979
Mucha Robert
19 · Mucha Sportowa
20 18 00:44:19 1976
Łachniak Robert
64
21 19 00:44:22 1974
OSTASIUK ALEKSANDER
95 · SKN
22 20 00:44:30 1990
Piekarz Marcin
48 · Sygma Bank
23 21 00:44:54 1983
Lampart Piotr
127 · KS Pegaz
24 22 00:44:57 1981
Struska-Gątkowska Anna
26
25 3 00:45:00 1982
Białogrodzki Sylwester
112 · KB.Zalesie Górne
26 23 00:45:10 1961
Kuć Marek
72
27 24 00:45:15 1978
Kundys Karolina
84 · PARKRUN URSYNÓW
28 4 00:45:32 1983
BIENIEK PIOTR
32 · SKN
29 25 00:45:47 1988
RĘBIŚ JOANNA
75 · Lirene Running Team
30 5 00:45:48 1975
Gątarz Janusz
40 · J&J
31 26 00:45:57 1981
Olesiński Artur
90 · Kondycja
32 27 00:46:00 1980
Grzegorczyk Wojciech
125 · Kondycja
33 28 00:46:11 1967
Pododemska-Zabdyr Izabela
54 · Kondycja
34 6 00:46:53 1971
Sachmata Robert
16 · Kondycja / Moto-Partner
35 29 00:46:53 1967
Cieślar Rafał
58 · Bielsko-Biała
36 30 00:47:15 1984
Kwiatkowska Renata
113 · KB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega
37 7 00:47:23 1968
Wnorowski Stefan
150 · Parkrun Konstancin
38 31 00:47:44 1978
Gorycki Grzegorz
134
39 32 00:47:50 1979
Woźny Maciej
46 · Żabie udka
40 33 00:47:51 1982
Babicki Grzegorz
139 · No Bell Szkoła Montessori
41 34 00:48:09 1977
Kościuk Paweł
124
42 35 00:48:10 1974
BARAN ZENON
66 · BUTALIONY
43 36 00:48:15 1960
OLSZAK ZENON
116
44 37 00:48:49 1964
Szmuk Aleksandra
136
45 8 00:49:01 1979
Patynowski Sławomir
21
46 38 00:49:08 1972
De Groot Jan
15 · Kondycja
47 39 00:49:17 1969
Jasiulewicz Anna
138
48 9 00:49:22 1973
Kowalski Paweł
62
49 40 00:49:32 1972
Ciecieląg Piotr
69 · KB Julianka
50 41 00:49:36 1972
Brandyk Paweł
77
51 42 00:50:16 1980
Jakubaszek Monika
34 · KS Alaska
52 10 00:50:22 1980
Patynowski Stanisław
22
53 43 00:50:24 2000
Szymański Piotr
76 · Alior Running Team
54 44 00:50:51 1981
Pardej Zbyszek
65
55 45 00:51:12 1973
Szmelow Anton
39
56 46 00:51:13 1986
Sawicki Paweł
61
57 47 00:51:47 1977
Baran Paulina
91
58 11 00:52:11 1990
Marczak Grazyna
108 · Warszawa
59 12 00:52:43 1953
Makles Dariusz
132
60 48 00:53:20 1966
Zakrzewski Grzegorz
49
61 49 00:53:44 1977
Karos Rafał
92
62 50 00:53:45 1976
Kłoszewski Artur
93
63 51 00:54:07 1973
maciak zbigniew
24
64 52 00:54:14 1971
Tula Renata
94 · Maykmyk
65 13 00:54:26 1952
Pyzel Agnieszka
126 · KS Pegaz
66 14 00:55:07 1968
Dziekonski Jacek
110
67 53 00:55:33 1957
Winiarska Agata
109 · Power Training
68 15 00:55:51 1986
Rabsztyn Janusz
135
69 54 00:56:02 1971
Zając Dorota
52
70 16 00:56:41 1967
Madziarska Monika
14
71 17 00:56:43 1978
Krawczyk Daniel_Marcin
12 · Kondycja
72 55 00:56:47 1974
Krzewicka-Moskwik Anna
137
73 18 00:56:55 1985
Sandomierska Ewelina
99 · Żabie udka
74 19 00:57:00 1983
Borowski Andrzej
105
75 56 00:57:06 1979
Trzosiński Patryk
47
76 57 00:57:11 1995
Korczak Elżbieta
67
77 20 00:57:15 1983
Łuczak Michał
141
78 58 00:57:23 1978
Odolczyk Jerzy
147
79 59 00:57:26 1961
Augustyniak Kielak Justyna
82 · Kondycja
80 21 00:57:34 1975
KRZYWIEC PRZEMYSŁAW
97
81 60 00:57:38 1986
ODOLCZYK Joanna
101 · BUTALIONY
82 22 00:57:46 1965
Skorko Krzysztof
118
83 61 00:58:05 1974
Mordel Tomasz
11 · Kondycja
84 62 00:58:44 1973
Zaparucha Andrzej
68
85 63 00:59:20 1971
Sobora Justyna
123 · zabiegane.com
86 23 00:59:38 1977
Kamińska Anna
38
87 24 00:59:41 1989
Lewandowska Anna
35 · biegowarodzina
88 25 01:00:11 1986
Klimkowska Agnieszka
107
89 26 01:00:15 1979
Szczepanik Robert
87
90 64 01:00:17 1972
Modelska Aneta
129
91 27 01:00:21 1979
Bosko Beata
122 · Kamikaze - Boski Wiatr
92 28 01:01:01 1974
Biedrzycki TOMASZ
144
93 65 01:01:02 1952
Kantorski Dariusz
70
94 66 01:01:33 1984
Wilk Katarzyna
17
95 29 01:01:54 1964
Wagner Rafał
148 · SSP Iustitia
96 67 01:02:01 1976
Dąbrowska Agnieszka
56 · Bezlitośni
97 30 01:02:08 1972
Kłęk Magdalena
79 · Bezlitośni
98 31 01:02:09 1974
Rynkowska Katarzyna
60
99 32 01:02:20 1975
Kuk Anna
89
100 33 01:02:36 1977