1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Wasiewicz Krzysztof
2 · Kondycja
1 1 00:15:59 1992
Florek Fabian
206
2 2 00:16:13 1985
Wiktorowicz Szymon
190
3 3 00:16:21 1996
Tokarski Piotr
182
4 4 00:16:32 1995
Kucharski Bartosz
127 · Kondycja
5 5 00:17:11 2000
Szczepański Piotr
126 · Kondycja
6 6 00:17:17 2000
Jaworski Rafał
49 · Allianz Running Team
7 7 00:17:22 1984
PIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR
118 · Kondycja
8 8 00:17:31 1995
Dąbrowski Michał
9 · Kondycja
9 9 00:17:32 1999
Cegiełko Filip
210
10 10 00:17:35 2000
Duczyński Maciej
32 · Kaczmar Project
11 11 00:17:39 1975
Kaczmarek Michał
213 · Kaczmar Project
12 12 00:17:40 1977
Zaborski Mateusz
244 · Kondycja
13 13 00:17:47 1993
szymel michal
151
14 14 00:17:53 1986
Górzyński Maciej
43
15 15 00:17:54 1970
Tkaczyk Adam
195 · AKB MORT!
16 16 00:17:55 1990
Szczepański Paweł
125 · Kondycja
17 17 00:17:56 1998
Piliszek Grzegorz
131 · Kaczmar Project / Alfa Legal
18 18 00:17:59 1987
Baran Jan
211 · TEAM KOPEĆ
19 19 00:18:16 1986
Mazur Marek
136
20 20 00:18:41 1967
Deneka Andrzej
77
21 21 00:18:46 1976
Marszycki Karol
251
23 23 00:18:49 1981
Kozłowski Łukasz
197
24 24 00:18:54 1988
Marzec Zbigniew
14 · DREAM RUN
25 25 00:18:55 1985
Staniszewski Jakub
180 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
26 26 00:19:07 2000
Szkaradek Paweł
122 · 1 Batalion Zmechanizowany
27 27 00:19:08 1989
Mucha Robert
70 · Mucha Sportowa
28 28 00:19:12 1976
Jachimiak Michał
220
29 29 00:19:17 2000
Ostapiński Wojtek
143
30 30 00:19:20 1972
Rębiś Tomasz
255 · Lirene Running Team
31 31 00:19:27 1974
Bieliński Daniel
216
32 32 00:19:30 1978
Domański Antek
135 · MKS Lesznowola
33 33 00:19:35 2002
Ogorzelski Maciej
71
34 34 00:19:43 1977
Sutuła Daniel
270 · Kondycja
35 35 00:19:46 1987
Siejka Mariusz
258 · Kondycja
36 36 00:19:51 1977
Jaśkaczek Sławomir
168
37 37 00:19:52 1989
Słonawski Łukasz
138 · Kondycja / 1982
38 38 00:19:54 1982
Kordasiewicz Stanisław
261
39 39 00:20:08 1981
GOCH Robert
69 · Kondycja
40 40 00:20:11 1964
Kiljanczyk Dominik
181 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
41 41 00:20:17 2000
Nalazek Marcin
230 · DECATHLON PIASECZNO / DECATHLON PIASECZNO
43 42 00:20:27 1984
Rowiński Tomasz
63 · Biegnę dla Alicji
44 43 00:20:29 1983
Struska-Gątkowska Anna
174 · Tuptuś Otwock
45 2 00:20:30 1982
Kleczewski Piotr
98
46 44 00:20:37 2005
Deska Leszek
41 · www.leszekbiega.pl
48 45 00:20:53 1976
Rozkrut Marek
72
49 46 00:20:55 1977
Styczek Kamil
111 · KP PSP Piaseczno
50 47 00:20:56 1987
Kaczmarek Aneta
184 · Kaczmar Project
51 4 00:20:58 1981
Zagański Cezary
217 · Piaseczno Running
52 48 00:20:59 1978
Piasecki Tomasz
218 · MIMUW
53 49 00:21:01 1980
Gorycki Grzegorz
267
54 50 00:21:02 1979
Grzechnik Michał
193 · Accelerating Poland
55 51 00:21:04 1973
Kasiński Tomasz
150
56 52 00:21:11 1978
Kościuk Paweł
165
57 53 00:21:15 1974
Szmyt Kamila
152 · 4F
58 5 00:21:17 1990
Sroczyński Marcin
215
59 54 00:21:22 1978
RĘBIŚ JOANNA
256 · Lirene Running Team
60 6 00:21:34 1975
Aronowicz Mateusz
119
61 55 00:21:39 1992
Gnieciak Dariusz
226 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
62 56 00:21:40 1980
Czaja Piotr
42
63 57 00:21:41 1985
JUSIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW
209 · Kondycja
65 59 00:21:43 1965
zablonski arkadiusz
247
66 60 00:21:44 1969
PARKOT ANITA
231 · DECATHLON PIASECZNO / DECATHLON PIASECZNO
67 7 00:21:44 1990
Baszta Magdalena
88 · 1984 / ikea
68 8 00:21:50 1984
Poręba Jarosław
144
69 61 00:21:57 1967
Jabłoński Marcin
117
70 62 00:21:58 1977
Budzik Dariusz
163
71 63 00:22:00 1968
Jaworski Robert
92
72 64 00:22:01 1977
Szkuta Artur
269
73 65 00:22:01 1979
Górniak Katarzyna
79
74 9 00:22:02 1991
Majewski Miłosz
62 · GRAJwTENISA.pl
75 66 00:22:08 1977
Szmelow Anton
265
76 67 00:22:09 1986
Sucholewski Damian
15 · Kondycja
77 68 00:22:24 1978
Osiennik Dariusz
202
78 69 00:22:25 1987
Rogóż Elżbieta
233 · DECATHLON PIASECZNO / DECATHLON PIASECZNO
79 10 00:22:25 1978
Kowalski Paweł
6
80 70 00:22:27 1972
Józefczyk Mirosław
164
81 71 00:22:32 1986
Kowalik Tomasz
223
82 72 00:22:35 1973
RUDAŚ Łukasz
242 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
83 73 00:22:41 1984
Rębiś Wiesław
219 · mława
84 74 00:22:41 1990
Cichacki Tomasz
259 · Bike Zone
85 75 00:22:45 1979
Cynowski Wojciech
29 · BIEGI Grodzisk Mazowiecki
86 76 00:22:45 1972
SZUMPUR MARIUSZ
148 · Gmina Chynów Biega
88 78 00:22:46 1982
Mercha Piotr
96
89 79 00:22:50 1989
Szkuta Monika
227 · Kondycja / Gmina Piaseczno
90 11 00:22:52 1977
Dobrowolski Blazej
114
91 80 00:22:54 1982
Gnieciak Tomasz
201 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
92 81 00:22:56 1976
Wojtas Jarosław
67
93 82 00:23:00 1984
Rataszewski Marek
262 · Nrc+
94 83 00:23:06 1961
Terlikowski Wojciech
252 · BIEGI Grodzisk Mazowiecki / Cyberarché
95 84 00:23:09 1981
Tokaj Robert
129
96 85 00:23:11 1972
PIEKAROWICZ MAGDALENA
20 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
97 12 00:23:11 1967
Darowski Patryk
245
98 86 00:23:12 1979
Maciejczyk Michał
56
99 87 00:23:14 1988
Michalak Michał
268
100 88 00:23:16 2016
Chajęcki Mateusz
179
101 89 00:23:20 1989
Szymańska Klaudia
160 · Kondycja
102 13 00:23:21 2000
OSTAPIŃSKA Magda
167 · OSTreSROki
103 14 00:23:22 1974
KOBIAŁKA JAKUB
228 · DECATHLON PIASECZNO / DECATHLON PIASECZNO
104 90 00:23:28 1995
Wagner Rafał
90 · SSP Iustitia
105 91 00:23:28 1976