V Piaseczyńska Piątka Bieg Główny na 5 km
Bieg na 5 km
Lista startowa
Informacje
Informacje
Wydarzenia
Wydarzenia
Rejestracja
V Piaseczyńska Piątka Bieg Główny na 5 km
Drużyna:
1 Batalion Zmechanizowany
10 WPsam
1984
4F
Accelerating Poland
ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
AKB MORT!
Allianz Running Team
Benefit Systems
BIEGAJACY KUCHARZ
BIEGI Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Biegnę dla Alicji
Bike Zone
Brak
Daleko jeszcze
DECATHLON PIASECZNO
Gimnazjum nr 2 w Piasecznie
Gmina Chynów Biega
Gmina Piaseczno
Kaczmar Project
KB Julianka
Kings of Lemon
Kondycja
Kondycja Piaseczno
KOPEĆ TEAM
KRP Warszawa II
KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa
Lirene Runing Team
Lirene Running Team
MIMUW
MKS Lesznowola
Mucha Sportowa
Multisport Piaseczno
mława
niezrzeszony
Nrc
Nrc+
OSTreSROki
Park Zdrojowy Konstancin
piaseczno kondycja
Piaseczno Running
Prawnicy bez granic
PRORUNNING PROMOTION
RDX
STOWARZYSZENIE DAĆ SIEBIE INNYM
Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
TEAM KOPEĆ
Team ZabieganeDni
The luzers
Tuptuś Otwock
Warszawa
WKZ
www.leszekbiega.pl
Firma:
1982
1986
Alfa Legal
Anton Szmelow
Brak
Cyberarché
DECATHLON PIASECZNO
Festo
Gmina Piaseczno
GOSiR
GOSiR Piaseczno
GRAJwTENISA.pl
ikea
Kifato MK Warka
Koropack SA
KP PSP Piaseczno
KRP Warszawa II
Kurier Południowy
mza - warszawa
Piaseczno Running
Przegląd Piaseczyński
TutajConcept
wojsko polskie
←
3 / 3
Uczestnik
Miejsce
wg.Płci
Czas
Rocznik
SIEMIOŃCZYK Ewa
102
207
53
00:30:33
1981
KRÓL Justyna
121
208
54
00:30:34
1990
BOGUMIŁ Agata
101
209
55
00:30:37
2004
BUDERKIEWICZ Ela
65
210
56
00:30:45
1980
ŚRODOWSKA Agnieszka
156
212
57
00:31:07
1974
PIENIĄŻKIEWICZ Beata
78
213
58
00:31:08
1975
DZIEWAŃSKA Natalia
225
214
59
00:31:12
1986
ZWOLIŃSKI Karol
159
215
156
00:31:12
1990
KILJAN Joanna
36
·
TutajConcept
216
60
00:31:12
1989
DZIEWAŃSKI Michał
224
217
157
00:31:15
1983
CUDNA-WAGNER Anna
158
218
61
00:31:22
1976
DĄDZIK Piotr
105
219
158
00:31:36
1972
MAŁECKI Piotr
115
220
159
00:31:41
1988
SOŁTYSIAK Marcin
84
221
160
00:31:42
1987
KLUSEK Jolanta
18
·
ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
222
62
00:31:53
1970
TUROWSKI Krzysztof
110
223
161
00:32:03
1955
PIEKARZ Mateusz
171
224
162
00:32:10
1991
WITKOWSKA Anna
132
225
63
00:32:30
1977
SŁONAWSKA Małgorzata
139
·
Kondycja
226
64
00:32:55
1981
PLEWKA Bozenna
205
227
65
00:32:55
1955
STOBIECKA Justyna
24
228
66
00:32:58
1984
TOKAJ Monika
130
229
67
00:33:00
1974
STOBIECKI Jakub
264
230
163
00:33:02
1980
PAWŁOWSKA Aneta
183
231
68
00:33:03
1979
PIOTROWSKA-KRZAK ELŻBIETA
22
232
69
00:33:30
1977
SZKATULNIK Weronika
94
233
70
00:33:44
1996
KOSTYRKA Martyna
178
234
71
00:34:11
1995
DANIELCZYK Tamara
112
235
72
00:34:28
1989
SMOCZYK Mirosława
19
236
73
00:34:53
1975
STAWICKA JADWIGA
203
·
Park Zdrojowy Konstancin
237
74
00:35:40
1952
SAMSEL Katarzyna
157
238
75
00:35:44
1991
ZIEMNIAK Magdalena
93
239
76
00:36:12
1977
ROZWADOWSKA Sylwia
166
240
77
00:36:13
1977
PIGUŁA KRZYSZTOF
253
241
164
00:37:12
1962
KRAWCZYK Grażyna
26
·
Kondycja
242
78
00:37:25
1977
1
2
3
0.12 s