2 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Chmielewski Czarek
85 · Gmina Chynów Biega
101 86 00:24:08 1978 Dyplom
SZUMPUR MARIUSZ
67 · Gmina Chynów Biega
102 87 00:24:08 1982 Dyplom
Sawicki Paweł
105
103 88 00:24:08 1977 Dyplom
Andrzejczak Dariusz
75
104 89 00:24:09 1982 Dyplom
Moreń Robert
383 · Benefit Systems
105 90 00:24:09 1967 Dyplom
Jaźwiec Dariusz
140
106 91 00:24:12 1984 Dyplom
Pyzel Agnieszka
104 · KS Pegaz
107 16 00:24:13 1968 Dyplom
Jakimiuk Pawel
154
108 92 00:24:14 1983 Dyplom
Gruchalski Michał
248
109 93 00:24:20 2000 Dyplom
Joachimski Artur
217
110 94 00:24:21 1994 Dyplom
Piekarowicz Piotr
150 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
111 95 00:24:27 1963 Dyplom
Mahorowski Filip
253
112 96 00:24:30 2000 Dyplom
Szymańska Klaudia
10 · Kondycja
113 17 00:24:36 2000 Dyplom
Szary Ewa
2698 · SKN
114 18 00:24:39 1968 Dyplom
Berko-Haas Joanna
63
115 19 00:24:39 1978 Dyplom
Poręba Feliks
41
116 97 00:24:39 2002 Dyplom
Żak Oliwia
59 · Piaseczno Running
117 20 00:24:55 1982 Dyplom
Słomka Amelia
127
118 21 00:25:00 2003 Dyplom
Szczęsny Witold
244 · O.R.P.P. KIEŁ
119 98 00:25:00 1982 Dyplom
Kołtunowicz Jędrzej
142
120 99 00:25:02 1984 Dyplom
Majewski Rafał
109 · Krzepcy bez cukru
121 100 00:25:06 1975 Dyplom
Kucharek IZABELA
82
122 22 00:25:06 1972 Dyplom
Dalecki Tomasz
50
123 101 00:25:15 1974 Dyplom
Włodarczyk Grzegorz
267 · Unilogo Running Team
124 102 00:25:15 1985 Dyplom
Bodych Anna
126 · Kondycja
125 23 00:25:19 1990 Dyplom
Kopytowski Łukasz
58
126 103 00:25:21 1986 Dyplom
Adamczyk Maciej
172
127 104 00:25:23 1981 Dyplom
Sielicka Julia
99 · Unilogo Running Team
128 24 00:25:27 1981 Dyplom
ODOLCZYK Joanna
74 · BUTALIONY
129 25 00:25:29 1965 Dyplom
Obłoza Piotr
5 · GOSiR
130 105 00:25:29 1971 Dyplom
Putkiewicz Daniel
1 · Gmina Piaseczno / Gmina Piaseczno
131 106 00:25:31 1978 Dyplom
Petryka Wojciech
168
132 107 00:25:44 1970 Dyplom
Binkiewicz Kasia
19
133 26 00:25:49 1981 Dyplom
Grzywacz Adam
195
134 108 00:25:52 1991 Dyplom
Kowaluk Maciej
141
135 109 00:25:52 1985 Dyplom
Matyjek Sebastian
88
136 110 00:25:53 1983 Dyplom
Kordalski Wojciech
252
137 111 00:25:55 1984 Dyplom
Gordon Kamila
136
138 27 00:25:56 1997 Dyplom
Konwerski Włodzimierz
22
139 112 00:26:00 1960 Dyplom
Roguziński Radosław
151 · RDX
140 113 00:26:02 1982 Dyplom
Pabiś Adam
249
141 114 00:26:06 1989 Dyplom
Dalecka Anna
49 · Orange Polska / Orange Polska
142 28 00:26:10 1986 Dyplom
Michałowska Katarzyna
206 · DD RUNNING TEAM
143 29 00:26:18 1973 Dyplom
Piasek Sebastian
51
144 115 00:26:20 1989 Dyplom
Borowski Andrzej
171 · w.37_rezerwy -
145 116 00:26:21 1979 Dyplom
Lutomski Dariusz
254
146 117 00:26:22 1963 Dyplom
jermakowicz anna
122 · Power Training
147 30 00:26:24 1984 Dyplom
Woźniak Karina
193
148 31 00:26:25 1986 Dyplom
Woźniak Katarzyna
31 · W.37
149 32 00:26:28 1971 Dyplom
Kobus Karina
29 · Kondycja Piaseczno
150 33 00:26:28 1996 Dyplom
Bukat Urszula
2684
151 34 00:26:37 1998 Dyplom
Nogal Józef
76
152 118 00:26:38 1961 Dyplom
Kozłowska-Sawicka Małgorzata
17 · Kondycja Piaseczno
153 35 00:26:38 1963 Dyplom
Szlasa Grzegorz
134
154 119 00:26:42 1972 Dyplom
Przygodzka Natalia
381
155 36 00:26:43 2004 Dyplom
Przygodzki Mirosław
382
156 120 00:26:45 2018 Dyplom
Murawski Sylwester
114 · Unilogo Running Team
157 121 00:26:50 1959 Dyplom
Wojtowicz Izabela
2676
158 37 00:26:50 1974 Dyplom
Okrasa Arkadiusz
167
159 122 00:26:50 1974 Dyplom
Anonim
213
160 38 00:26:55 1996
Sulikowska Daria
173
161 39 00:26:57 1992 Dyplom
Makowski Robert
463
162 123 00:26:59 1971 Dyplom
Rudaś Łukasz
268 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
163 124 00:27:02 1984 Dyplom
Baranowska Amelia
263
164 40 00:27:05 2003 Dyplom
Makuch Joanna
378
165 41 00:27:11 2003 Dyplom
Czajkowski Mariusz
55
166 125 00:27:21 1978 Dyplom
Deska Karolina
262
167 42 00:27:29 1976 Dyplom
Malec Jarosław
255 · Kondycja / MEMEX
168 126 00:27:30 1960 Dyplom
Anonim
257
169 127 00:27:32 1977
Parol Adrian
243
170 128 00:27:42 2002 Dyplom
Borowska Aleksandra
84
171 43 00:27:46 2002 Dyplom
Ridinger Michał
194
172 129 00:27:47 1984 Dyplom
Granatowski Michał
139
173 130 00:27:55 1996 Dyplom
Ciosek Karol
61 · Żórawski Team
174 131 00:27:55 1985 Dyplom
Rzeplińska Dorota
160
175 44 00:27:58 1973 Dyplom
Szerszeń Janusz
219 · Piaseczno Running
176 132 00:28:04 1977 Dyplom
Kaczyński Paweł
175
177 133 00:28:12 1983 Dyplom
Fiedoruk Joanna
224
178 45 00:28:19 1979 Dyplom
Fiedoruk Kamil
226
179 134 00:28:21 2004 Dyplom
Kozłowska Sara
269 · - / -
180 46 00:28:22 2005 Dyplom
Szczęsny Justyna
115
181 47 00:28:23 1982 Dyplom
Żmijewska Anna
37 · Brak / Brak
182 48 00:28:23 1984 Dyplom
Świderska-Tyszka Elżbieta
71
183 49 00:28:23 1988 Dyplom
Madyjewska Marta
225
184 50 00:28:24 1979 Dyplom
Tarabuła Maciej
44
185 135 00:28:24 1986 Dyplom
Kozłowski Radek
270 · - / -
186 136 00:28:25 1977 Dyplom
Pomarańska Dorota
177 · Unilogo Running Team
187 51 00:28:26 1990 Dyplom
Widz Robert
6
188 137 00:28:32 1964 Dyplom
Zajączkowska Budyta ANETA
218 · Piaseczno Running
189 52 00:28:39 1975 Dyplom
Gajda Iwona
185
190 53 00:28:44 1978 Dyplom
WAGNER Henryk
106
191 138 00:28:44 1951 Dyplom
Czupryński Marek
81
192 139 00:28:48 1977 Dyplom
Kudlak Monika
163 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
193 54 00:29:06 1973 Dyplom
Dąbrowski Andrzej
28
194 140 00:29:08 1957 Dyplom
Julikowski Karol
60 · Off-road runners Benefit Sy... / Benefit Systems
195 141 00:29:15 1982 Dyplom
Orzechowski Marek
33
196 142 00:29:25 1970 Dyplom
BEDNARCZYK ŁUKASZ
220 · BIEGAJĄCE ŻABCIE
197 55 00:29:28 1978 Dyplom
Chablewska-Graużul Kamila
179 · W.37
198 56 00:29:30 1980 Dyplom
Lach Żaneta
186
199 57 00:29:32 1984 Dyplom
Sitarski Andrzej
112
200 143 00:29:37 1973 Dyplom