CHMIELEWSKI Czarek
85
· Gmina Chynów Biega
|
101
|
86
|
00:24:08 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
SZUMPUR MARIUSZ
67
· Gmina Chynów Biega
|
102
|
87
|
00:24:08 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
SAWICKI Paweł
105
|
103
|
88
|
00:24:08 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
ANDRZEJCZAK Dariusz
75
|
104
|
89
|
00:24:09 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
MOREŃ Robert
383
· Benefit Systems
|
105
|
90
|
00:24:09 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
JAŹWIEC Dariusz
140
|
106
|
91
|
00:24:12 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
PYZEL Agnieszka
104
· KS Pegaz
|
107
|
16
|
00:24:13 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
JAKIMIUK Pawel
154
|
108
|
92
|
00:24:14 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
GRUCHALSKI Michał
248
|
109
|
93
|
00:24:20 |
2000
|
Dyplom
|
JOACHIMSKI Artur
217
|
110
|
94
|
00:24:21 |
1994
|
Dyplom
|
PIEKAROWICZ Piotr
150
· Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
|
111
|
95
|
00:24:27 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
MAHOROWSKI Filip
253
|
112
|
96
|
00:24:30 |
2000
|
Dyplom
|
SZYMAŃSKA Klaudia
10
· Kondycja
|
113
|
17
|
00:24:36 |
2000
|
Dyplom
|
SZARY Ewa
2698
· SKN
|
114
|
18
|
00:24:39 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
BERKO-HAAS Joanna
63
|
115
|
19
|
00:24:39 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
PORĘBA Feliks
41
|
116
|
97
|
00:24:39 |
2002
|
Dyplom
|
ŻAK Oliwia
59
· Piaseczno Running
|
117
|
20
|
00:24:55 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
SŁOMKA Amelia
127
|
118
|
21
|
00:25:00 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
SZCZĘSNY Witold
244
· O.R.P.P. KIEŁ
|
119
|
98
|
00:25:00 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
KOŁTUNOWICZ Jędrzej
142
|
120
|
99
|
00:25:02 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
MAJEWSKI Rafał
109
· Teatr Baza
|
121
|
100
|
00:25:06 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
KUCHAREK Izabela
82
|
122
|
22
|
00:25:06 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
DALECKI Tomasz
50
|
123
|
101
|
00:25:15 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
WŁODARCZYK Grzegorz
267
· Unilogo Running Team
|
124
|
102
|
00:25:15 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
BODYCH Anna
126
· Kondycja
|
125
|
23
|
00:25:19 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
KOPYTOWSKI Łukasz
58
|
126
|
103
|
00:25:21 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
ADAMCZYK Maciej
172
|
127
|
104
|
00:25:23 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
SIELICKA Julia
99
· Unilogo Running Team
|
128
|
24
|
00:25:27 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
ODOLCZYK Joanna
74
· BUTALIONY
|
129
|
25
|
00:25:29 |
1965
|
Dyplom
|
OBŁOZA Piotr
5
· GOSiR
|
130
|
105
|
00:25:29 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
PUTKIEWICZ Daniel
1
· Gmina Piaseczno
/ Gmina Piaseczno
|
131
|
106
|
00:25:31 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
PETRYKA Wojciech
168
|
132
|
107
|
00:25:44 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
BINKIEWICZ Kasia
19
|
133
|
26
|
00:25:49 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
GRZYWACZ Adam
195
|
134
|
108
|
00:25:52 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
MATYJEK Sebastian
88
|
136
|
110
|
00:25:53 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
KORDALSKI Wojciech
252
|
137
|
111
|
00:25:55 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
GORDON Kamila
136
|
138
|
27
|
00:25:56 |
1997
|
Dyplom
|
KONWERSKI Włodzimierz
22
|
139
|
112
|
00:26:00 |
1960
|
Dyplom
|
ROGUZIŃSKI Radosław
151
· RDX
|
140
|
113
|
00:26:02 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
PABIŚ Adam
249
|
141
|
114
|
00:26:06 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
DALECKA Anna
49
· Orange Polska
/ Orange Polska
|
142
|
28
|
00:26:10 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
MICHAŁOWSKA Katarzyna
206
· DD RUNNING TEAM
|
143
|
29
|
00:26:18 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
PIASEK Sebastian
51
|
144
|
115
|
00:26:20 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
BOROWSKI Andrzej
171
· w.37_rezerwy -
|
145
|
116
|
00:26:21 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
LUTOMSKI Dariusz
254
|
146
|
117
|
00:26:22 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
JERMAKOWICZ anna
122
· Power Training
|
147
|
30
|
00:26:24 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
WOŹNIAK Karina
193
|
148
|
31
|
00:26:25 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
WOŹNIAK Katarzyna
31
· W.37
|
149
|
32
|
00:26:28 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
KOBUS Karina
29
· Kondycja Piaseczno
|
150
|
33
|
00:26:28 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
BUKAT Urszula
2684
|
151
|
34
|
00:26:37 |
1998
|
Dyplom
|
NOGAL Józef
76
|
152
|
118
|
00:26:38 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
KOZŁOWSKA-SAWICKA Małgorzata
17
· Kondycja Piaseczno
|
153
|
35
|
00:26:38 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
SZLASA Grzegorz
134
|
154
|
119
|
00:26:42 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
PRZYGODZKA Natalia
381
|
155
|
36
|
00:26:43 |
2004
|
Dyplom
|
PRZYGODZKI Mirosław
382
|
156
|
120
|
00:26:45 |
2018
|
Dyplom
|
MURAWSKI Sylwester
114
|
157
|
121
|
00:26:50 |
1959
|
Dyplom
|
WOJTOWICZ Izabela
2676
|
158
|
37
|
00:26:50 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
OKRASA Arkadiusz
167
|
159
|
122
|
00:26:50 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Anonim
213
|
160
|
38
|
00:26:55 |
1996
|
|
SULIKOWSKA Daria
173
|
161
|
39
|
00:26:57 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
MAKOWSKI Robert
463
|
162
|
123
|
00:26:59 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
RUDAŚ Łukasz
268
· Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
|
163
|
124
|
00:27:02 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
BARANOWSKA Amelia
263
|
164
|
40
|
00:27:05 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
MAKUCH Joanna
378
|
165
|
41
|
00:27:11 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
CZAJKOWSKI Mariusz
55
|
166
|
125
|
00:27:21 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
DESKA Karolina
262
|
167
|
42
|
00:27:29 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
MALEC Jarosław
255
· Kondycja
/ MEMEX
|
168
|
126
|
00:27:30 |
1960
|
Dyplom
|
Anonim
257
|
169
|
127
|
00:27:32 |
1977
|
|
PAROL Adrian
243
|
170
|
128
|
00:27:42 |
2002
|
Dyplom
|
BOROWSKA Aleksandra
84
|
171
|
43
|
00:27:46 |
2002
|
Dyplom
|
RIDINGER Michał
194
|
172
|
129
|
00:27:47 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
GRANATOWSKI Michał
139
|
173
|
130
|
00:27:55 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
CIOSEK Karol
61
· Żórawski Team
|
174
|
131
|
00:27:55 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
RZEPLIŃSKA Dorota
160
|
175
|
44
|
00:27:58 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
SZERSZEŃ Janusz
219
· Piaseczno Running
|
176
|
132
|
00:28:04 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
KACZYŃSKI Paweł
175
|
177
|
133
|
00:28:12 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
FIEDORUK Joanna
224
|
178
|
45
|
00:28:19 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
FIEDORUK Kamil
226
|
179
|
134
|
00:28:21 |
2004
|
Dyplom
|
KOZŁOWSKA Sara
269
· -
/ -
|
180
|
46
|
00:28:22 |
2005
|
Dyplom
|
SZCZĘSNY Justyna
115
|
181
|
47
|
00:28:23 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
ŻMIJEWSKA Anna
37
|
182
|
48
|
00:28:23 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
ŚWIDERSKA-TYSZKA Elżbieta
71
|
183
|
49
|
00:28:23 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
MADYJEWSKA Marta
225
|
184
|
50
|
00:28:24 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
TARABUŁA Maciej
44
|
185
|
135
|
00:28:24 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
KOZŁOWSKI Radek
270
· -
/ -
|
186
|
136
|
00:28:25 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
POMARAŃSKA Dorota
177
· Unilogo Running Team
|
187
|
51
|
00:28:26 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
WIDZ Robert
6
|
188
|
137
|
00:28:32 |
1964
|
Dyplom
|
ZAJĄCZKOWSKA-BUDYTA ANETA
218
· Piaseczno Running
|
189
|
52
|
00:28:39 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
GAJDA Iwona
185
|
190
|
53
|
00:28:44 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
WAGNER Henryk
106
|
191
|
138
|
00:28:44 |
1951
|
Dyplom
|
CZUPRYŃSKI Marek
81
|
192
|
139
|
00:28:48 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
KUDLAK Monika
163
· Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
|
193
|
54
|
00:29:06 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
DĄBROWSKI Andrzej
28
|
194
|
140
|
00:29:08 |
1957
|
Dyplom
|
JULIKOWSKI Karol
60
· Off-road runners Benefit Sy...
/ Benefit Systems
|
195
|
141
|
00:29:15 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
ORZECHOWSKI Marek
33
|
196
|
142
|
00:29:25 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
BEDNARCZYK ŁUKASZ
220
· BIEGAJĄCE ŻABCIE
|
197
|
55
|
00:29:28 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
CHABLEWSKA-GRAUŻUL Kamila
179
· W.37
|
198
|
56
|
00:29:30 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
LACH Żaneta
186
|
199
|
57
|
00:29:32 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
SITARSKI Andrzej
112
|
200
|
143
|
00:29:37 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
ROZWÓD Krzysztof
146
· Józef Cytrus Team
|
201
|
144
|
00:29:38 |
1957
|
Dyplom
|