Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Mordel Jan
222 · Kondycja
1 1 00:02:54 2001
Pec Adrian
259 · Kondycja
2 2 00:02:59 2003
Szymański Dawid
279 · Kondycja
3 3 00:03:02 2003
PARADOWSKA OLIWIA
278 · Kondycja
4 1 00:03:09 2001
Multan Julianna
266 · Kondycja
5 2 00:03:23 2004
Dębecka Barbara
273 · Kondycja
6 3 00:03:27 2005
Prusaczyk Arkadiusz
268
7 4 00:03:29 1979
Dziewońska Malwina
251 · Kondycja
8 4 00:03:35 2006
Klaus Kamila
263 · Kondycja
9 5 00:03:39 2006
Śmiechowski Mateusz
288
10 5 00:03:39 2007
KUCIAK NATALIA
292
11 6 00:03:49 2006
Buczkowski Kacper
327 · GLKS Nadarzyn
12 6 00:03:49 2008
Szmaglik Amelia
324 · GLKS Nadarzyn
13 7 00:03:54 2004
PIEKAROWICZ Helena
261
14 8 00:03:56 2007
Fergiński Mikołaj
310 · Brak
15 7 00:03:56 2007
Śmiechowski Jarosław
289
16 8 00:04:01 1974
KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ
335
17 9 00:04:04 1976
Seńczyk Maja
308
18 9 00:04:04 2007
FICOŃ Miłosz Sebastian
270
19 10 00:04:05 2005
Bieńkowski Kajetan
257 · Kondycja
20 11 00:04:05 2006
Seńczyk Filip
309
21 12 00:04:05 2004
Bełz Julia
311
22 10 00:04:06 2007
Kalinowski Bartosz
307 · Kondycja
23 13 00:04:06 2006
Sucholewska Natalia
253 · Kondycja
24 11 00:04:09 2008
Kusy Roksana
276
25 12 00:04:10 2006
Jędrzejczyk Karina
312 · Brak
26 13 00:04:10 2006
Hołowacz Marysia
255 · Kondycja
27 14 00:04:11 2007
jedrzejczyk piotr
313
28 14 00:04:11 1973
Dębecki Witold
271
29 15 00:04:11 2009
KULIGOWSKI JAKUB
325
30 16 00:04:14 2006
Dębecka Karolina
272 · Kondycja
31 15 00:04:14 2007
Dudek Karol
316
32 17 00:04:17 2009
Kozerska Weronika
269 · SP nr 68
33 16 00:04:18 2009
Dziewoński Mercel
250 · Kondycja
34 18 00:04:20 2009
Berko-Haas Szymon
332 · MKS Piaseczno
35 19 00:04:21 2007
Kaniut Szymon
252
36 20 00:04:27 2009
Kryj Maciej
314
37 21 00:04:31 2007
Nosowski Krzysztof
305
38 22 00:04:37 2007
ZALESKI BARTŁOMIEJ
321
39 23 00:04:39 2006
Szymaniuk-Nosowska Monika
302
40 17 00:04:44 1974
BARTOSZEK SZYMON
318
41 24 00:04:47 2008
Prusaczyk Karol
267
42 25 00:04:49 2008
Hołowacz Zosia
254 · Kondycja
43 18 00:04:50 2009
Chotkowski Artur
262
44 26 00:04:52 2009
KULIGOWSKA URSZULA
326
45 19 00:04:53 2007
Szcześniak Antoni
290
46 27 00:04:57 2011
Siejka Hubert
330
47 28 00:05:01 2010
Zamajtys Krzysztof
301
48 29 00:05:02 1978
Stefańska Maja
287
49 20 00:05:03 2004
Rozner Bartosz
334
50 30 00:05:06 2007
Górska Katarzyna
277
51 21 00:05:07 1980
Multan-Putur Elżbieta
265
52 22 00:05:09 1976
Ficoń Andrzej
333 · ----------------- / -----------------------
53 31 00:05:11 1961
Markiewicz Agnieszka
260
54 23 00:05:14 1978
Zająkała Marek
297
55 32 00:05:20 2007
GĄTKOWSKA NIKOLA
258
56 24 00:05:21 2009
Górski Oliwier
275
57 33 00:05:21 2010
Orłowski Mateusz
274
58 34 00:05:21 1996
Kuzin Piotr
284
59 35 00:05:24 2007
Rozner Liliana
320
60 25 00:05:24 2009
Kuzin Joanna
285
61 26 00:05:27 2003
Szczepańska Anna
304 · Kondycja / Kondycja
62 27 00:05:28 2006
Dziewoński Michał
315 · Kondycja
63 36 00:05:30 1977
Szczepańska Marta
303 · Kondycja / Kondycja
64 28 00:05:32 2009
ignatowicz artur
296
65 37 00:05:37 1976
Trela Irmina
286
66 29 00:05:41 1978
Zająkała Alina
299
67 30 00:05:57 1982
BRACŁAWSKA ANNA
300
68 31 00:06:07 1982
Szcześniak Marta
291
69 32 00:07:01 1978
Niemczak Patryk
280
70 38 00:07:18 2008
Niemczak Julia
281
71 33 00:07:21 2013
Zająkała Ewa
298
72 34 00:07:30 2006
BARTOSZEK MAGDALENA
319
73 35 00:08:11 1981
BARTOSZEK ZOFIA
317
74 36 00:08:15 2013