Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
MARCINEK Rafał
314 · Kondycja
1 1 00:01:30 2007
BOCHEŃSKI Jan
330
2 2 00:01:31 2006
PICHOLA Maksymilian
363 · Kondycja
3 3 00:01:31 2006
ŚMIECHOWSKI Mateusz
341
4 4 00:01:35 2007
OMEN Amelia
350 · GLKS Nadarzyn
5 1 00:01:42 2006
JAROSZEWSKA Alicja
351
6 2 00:01:42 2007
PIEKAROWICZ Helena
307 · Kondycja
7 3 00:01:44 2006
MOSIŃSKI Karolina
309
8 4 00:01:44 2006
RYGAŁŁO Kacper
339
9 5 00:01:44 2007
GRUZA Jan
318
10 6 00:01:45 2006
MRÓZ Ola
364
11 5 00:01:46 2006
KUCIAK Natalia
357
12 6 00:01:46 2006
OKRASA Maksymilian
356
13 7 00:01:47 2006
BRELA Mikołaj
322
14 8 00:01:47 2007
SZUSTAK Kacper
335 · GLKS Nadarzyn
15 9 00:01:48 2007
GAJDA Hubert
345
16 10 00:01:48 2007
BEDNARCZYK Tomasz
305 · MadRabbit
17 11 00:01:49 2006
SAŁASIŃSKI Mateusz
343
18 12 00:01:51 2006
BARDZKI Jakub
328
20 13 00:01:54 2007
ŻAK Natalia
323 · Piaseczno Running
21 8 00:01:54 2006
WIŚNIEWSKA Martyna
333
22 9 00:01:55 2006
FOGEL Grzegorz
302
23 14 00:01:56 2006
LECH Gabriela
337
24 10 00:01:57 2008
BIERNACKA Zuzanna
332
25 11 00:01:57 2007
WOLNY Stanisław
325
26 15 00:01:58 2006
LINOWSKI Franciszek
354
27 16 00:01:58 2008
ZABDYR Piotr
349
28 17 00:01:59 2007
SIEJKA Konrad
358
29 18 00:02:00 2006
KOSTRZYCKI Michał
348
30 19 00:02:00 2007
WÓJCIK Amelia
336 · wojcikala.blogspot.com
31 12 00:02:01 2007
HOŁOWACZ Maria
327 · AKL Ursynów
32 13 00:02:02 2007
DĄBROWSKA Wiktoria
352
33 14 00:02:02 2008
STĘPIEŃ Sebastian
321
35 20 00:02:03 2006
ŁACHWICZ Julia
347 · Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 9 w So...
36 16 00:02:06 2007
BACHNIUK Kacper
340
37 21 00:02:07 2008
STOKOWSKI ALEKSANDER
362
38 22 00:02:07 2007
MAJEWSKI Iwo
304 · GRAJwTENISA.pl
39 23 00:02:08 2007
RYMARZ Adam
346 · SP nr 20
40 17 00:02:08 2007
WOLNY Wojciech
326
41 24 00:02:08 2007
MURAWSKI Tymon
329
42 25 00:02:08 2007
MOCNY Staś
320 · Spartanie Dzieciom / Szkoła Pdstawowa 257 Warszawa
43 26 00:02:09 2007
STOCKI Paweł
310
44 27 00:02:09 2006
CALAFORRA LEWTAK Ania
331
45 18 00:02:09 2007
GOZDEK Dawid
312 · Gaudeamus Warszawa
46 28 00:02:09 2006
JANKOWSKA Anna
353 · Kondycja
47 19 00:02:10 2008
KASIŃSKI Michał
319
48 29 00:02:10 2008
ZALEWSKI Szymon
311
49 30 00:02:10 2008
WOŹNIAK Igor
324
50 31 00:02:11 2008
WAL Zuzanna
315 · Kondycja
52 20 00:02:13 2006
TOMASIK Dobromiła
308
53 21 00:02:13 2008
CARRILLO Luca
303
54 33 00:02:14 2008
KARCZMARZYK Antonina
338
55 22 00:02:15 2007
REDWANOWSKA Dominika
342
56 23 00:02:20 2007
ZIELIŃSKI Marcin
317
57 34 00:02:21 2008
ZAPAŚNIK Mateusz
359
58 35 00:02:22 2008
SZCZEPAŃSKA Anna
301 · Kondycja / Kondycja
59 24 00:02:25 2006
ROSATI Antoni
361 · Beco
61 36 00:02:26 2008
KORKOSZ Stanisław
355
62 37 00:02:26 2008