1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
SZCZEPAŃSKI Piotr
9 · Kondycja
1 1 00:18:12 2000
CHUGAY Nazariy
50
2 2 00:20:07 1996
BIELAWSKI Sylwester
40
3 3 00:20:13 1983
LIPSKI Michal
25
4 4 00:20:16 1989
BIELECKI Jakub
35 · Jakub Bielecki
5 5 00:20:23 1988
PARADOWSKA Oliwia
8 · Kondycja
6 1 00:20:56 2001
SŁONAWSKI Łukasz
16 · KOPEĆ TEAM / 1982
7 6 00:21:01 1982
MAZUR Marek
80
8 7 00:21:06 1967
BERKO-HAAS Szymon
79 · Kondycja
9 8 00:21:24 2007
KNYCHAS Darek
38 · PZU Sport Team / PZU Sport Team
10 9 00:21:58 1973
GRUBA Remigiusz
42
11 10 00:22:01 1980
GALOCZ-ILKOW Michał
78 · Biegunki Kabackie
12 11 00:22:02 1999
RYBACKA Joanna
59 · Action Twins
13 2 00:22:17 1986
FLOREK Fabian
66 · TEAM KOPEĆ
14 12 00:22:18 1985
RABSZTYN Jan Paweł
65 · Kondycja Piaseczno
15 13 00:22:28 2007
KILJAŃCZYK Dominik
33 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
16 14 00:22:49 2000
Anonim
73
17 15 00:22:50 1991
KALINOWSKI Bartosz
92 · Kondycja
18 16 00:22:55 2006
KISIEL Artur
14
19 17 00:22:59 1980
WRÓBLEWSKA Nataliia
53 · 4Fizjo
20 3 00:23:01 1991
JANECZKO Tomasz
72 · CreateIT Nerd Bikers
21 18 00:23:16 1981
KONACH Magdalena
104
22 4 00:23:19 1994
DĘBECKI Michał
57 · Kondycja
23 19 00:23:26 1971
WINIARSKI Michał
89 · Kondycja Piaseczno
24 20 00:23:26 1985
BUCZYŃSKI Jakub
90 · Kondycja Piaseczno
25 21 00:23:42 1986
RYBAK Zofia
63
26 5 00:23:43 2000
KŁOSOWICZ Sebastian
85 · Kondycja
27 22 00:23:53 1977
WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł
7 · PWIK
28 23 00:23:56 1982
MARCINEK Agnieszka
22 · Kondycja
29 6 00:24:04 1978
GRABOWSKI Hubert
24
30 24 00:24:06 1978
CYRAN Andrzej
43
31 25 00:24:23 1975
SIWIŃSKI Łukasz
37
32 26 00:24:27 1980
MIECZNIKOWSKI Błażej
11
33 27 00:24:34 1990
REMBELSKA Dominika
96
34 7 00:24:47 1973
GRZYWACZ Marcin
98
35 28 00:24:55 1982
TWARDOWSKI Robert
46
36 29 00:24:59 1967
RABSZTYN Janusz
64 · Kondycja
37 30 00:25:26 1971
TRALEWSKI Adam
6
38 31 00:25:34 1984
KOWALSKI Tomasz
51 · Neon team
39 32 00:25:38 1988
KOZŁOWSKI Grzegorz
3
40 33 00:25:42 1979
BIELIŃSKA Magdalena
76
41 8 00:25:45 1995
BEDNARCZYK Paulina
56
42 9 00:25:54 1979
WARTOŃ Daniel
30
43 34 00:26:22 1986
SIECZKOWSKI Mariusz
32 · Unilogo Running Team / Unilogo Robotics
44 35 00:26:33 1979
NECHAI Ganna
75
45 10 00:26:37 1988
KAPUŚCIAREK Elżbieta
36
46 11 00:26:43 1980
KALINOWSKI Bartłomiej
67
47 36 00:26:50 1991
JEŻÓŁKOWSKI Piotr
60 · Aleja Platynowa
48 37 00:27:04 1972
JEŻÓŁKOWSKI Jan
61 · Kosa Konstancin
49 38 00:27:04 2006
MYSZKOWSKI Rafał
31
50 39 00:27:12 1988
URBANOWICZ Kamil
52
51 40 00:27:18 1979
BERKO-HAAS Joanna
77
52 12 00:27:21 1978
DĘBECKA Karolina
58 · Kondycja
53 13 00:27:35 2007
ANTONOVA Olga
93 · KM running club
54 14 00:27:39 1983
PACHNICKA Weronika
82
55 15 00:27:43 2001
ORCZYKOWSKI Tomasz
71
56 41 00:27:44 1979
FERLAS Michał
70
57 42 00:27:44 1973
MYSTKOWSKA Marta
29 · SkaryMakersi - Skaryszewski...
58 16 00:27:46 1986
KASPRZAK Hanna
68 · KS START PUŁASKI WARKA
59 17 00:28:03 1977
SUŁECKA-CHŁOPICKA Agnieszka
69 · KS START PUŁASKI WARKA
60 18 00:28:04 1974
RYBAK Krzysztof
62
61 43 00:28:04 1973
Anonim
55 · Rozbiegane Piaseczno i okolice
62 19 00:28:11 1977
BITOWSKI HUBERT
18
63 44 00:28:30 1978
JANISZEWSKI Konrad
26
64 45 00:28:32 1987
MOLSKI Andrzej
5
65 46 00:28:39 1968
DŁUGOSZ Katarzyna
102
66 20 00:28:48 1987
GUZIK Justyna
23
67 21 00:28:56 1991
KOZIELEWSKA Katarzyna
94 · Bra / Bra
68 22 00:29:22 1984
KALINOWSKI Piotr
91
69 47 00:29:29 1977
ZAJĄKAŁA Michał
27 · sponsor kochana żona Alinka / Oracle Polska
70 48 00:29:45 1975
SZUL Michał
101
71 49 00:29:52 1982
ILCZYSZYN Julita
28
72 23 00:29:59 1983
ZAK Monika
44
73 24 00:30:04 1978
Anonim
99
74 25 00:30:10 1983
BRZEZIŃSKI Marcin
45
75 50 00:30:11 1979
ROGALIŃSKI Maciej
95
76 51 00:30:13 2000
GÓRAL Piotr
81
77 52 00:30:27 1956
KRUPNIEWICZ Andrzej
74
78 53 00:30:46 1976
BRZĘCZEK Izabela
20
79 26 00:31:07 1971
KAZUBEK Anna
17
80 27 00:31:20 1970
ŻOŁNOWSKI Michał
19
81 54 00:31:36 1989
ŻYRA Barbara
2
82 28 00:32:37 1976
FURNIVAL Iwona
87
83 29 00:32:39 1985
FURNIVAL Nicholas
86 · Furnival
84 55 00:32:39 1975
SAKWA Alina
84 · KB ACTIVESPORTS WARSZAWA
85 30 00:33:29 1962
KRAWCZYK Aleksandra
21
86 31 00:33:33 1979
KORKOSZ Marcin
4
87 56 00:33:55 1978
ŚWIETLICKI Bogusław
39
88 57 00:33:56 1953
WYCISZKIEWICZ Katarzyna
41
89 32 00:34:00 1989
ROZBICKA Agata
100
90 33 00:34:09 1975
ROZWÓD Krzysztof
54 · Józef Cytrus Team
91 58 00:36:57 1957
BORKOWSKA Grażyna
48
92 34 00:40:08 1974
MICHALSKA Bogumiła
49
93 35 00:41:48 1983
LASZKIEWICZ Krzysztof
103
94 59 00:42:49 1973