1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
SALOMONOWSKI JAKUB
498 · M.I.L.A. Masters Iwiczna Li...
1 1 00:03:11 2002
CELIŃSKI Tomasz
472 · Tuptuś Otwock / TUPTUś Otwock
3 2 00:03:23 1968
CELIŃSKI Tomasz
472 · Tuptuś Otwock / TUPTUś Otwock
3 2 00:03:23 1968
PEC Adrian
426 · Kondycja
4 3 00:03:29 2003
CELIŃSKI Kacper
473 · OKS START OTWOCK
5 4 00:03:31 2002
SOKÓŁ Zuzanna
455 · Kondycja
6 2 00:03:31 2001
PHAN-GRUCHAŁA Marcel
460 · Kondycja
7 5 00:03:33 2004
ZABDYR Magda
403 · Kondycja
8 3 00:03:43 2001
LASOWY Marek
490
9 6 00:03:53 1998
ŁUKASZEWICZ Krzysztof
420
10 7 00:03:53 1983
MARCINEK Agnieszka
463 · Kondycja
11 4 00:03:54 1978
MARCINEK Rafał
462 · Kondycja
12 8 00:03:56 2007
BĄBIK Agnieszka
470 · Tuptuś Otwock / -Tuptuś Otwock 2
13 5 00:03:59 2005
ZIÓŁKOWSKI Maciek
405
14 9 00:03:59 2002
CELIŃSKI Tomasz
474 · Tuptuś Otwock / TUPTUś Otwock
15 10 00:03:59 1968
CELIŃSKI Tomasz
474 · Tuptuś Otwock / TUPTUś Otwock
15 10 00:03:59 1968
OLSZANKA Anna
471 · Tuptuś Otwock 2 / TUPTUś Otwock 2
16 6 00:03:59 1972
PARDEJ Dominik
493 · Kondycja
17 11 00:04:04 2003
GROCHOLSKI Sebastian
454 · STARTER
18 12 00:04:09 1986
PORZYCKI Jan
434
19 13 00:04:13 2002
WOŹNIAK Wiktor
427
20 14 00:04:16 2002
PIEKAROWICZ Helena
436 · Kondycja
21 7 00:04:23 2006
TRZYNA Dominika
464
22 8 00:04:24 2004
SZUSTAK Kacper
478 · GLKS Nadarzyn
23 15 00:04:28 2007
WOŹNIAK Marta
496
24 9 00:04:30 1996
CIOŁKIEWICZ Zuzanna
407
25 10 00:04:32 2003
KLAUS Kamila
510 · Kondycja Piaseczno
26 11 00:04:33 2006
HOŁOWACZ Maria
271 · AKL Ursynów
27 12 00:04:36 2007
SIEJKA Konrad
509
28 16 00:04:37 2006
MARTYNKO Weronika
503
29 13 00:04:38 2005
ZABDYR Piotr
402
30 17 00:04:38 2007
GROCHOLSKA Monika
453
31 14 00:04:43 1986
KIELAK Oliwia
440 · Kondycja
32 15 00:04:44 2005
NADOLSKA Katarzyna
416
33 16 00:04:45 2002
OMEN Amelia
480 · GLKS Nadarzyn
34 17 00:04:45 2006
MARCINEK Natalia
461 · Kondycja
35 18 00:04:46 2005
STACHURA Patryk
401
36 18 00:04:51 2006
WUJEC Marek
494
37 19 00:04:53 1975
DZIEWOŃSKA Malwina
491 · Kondycja
38 19 00:04:53 2006
BYKOWSKA Marysia
500
39 20 00:04:54 2006
TURSKA Maja
410
40 21 00:04:55 2005
WUJEC Julia
495
41 22 00:04:57 2005
PORZYCKA Małgorzata
435
42 23 00:04:58 2005
MAJEWSKI Miłosz
448 · GRAJwTENISA.pl
43 20 00:05:01 1977
MAJEWSKA Anna
449 · GRAJwTENISA.pl
44 24 00:05:01 1980
POPIS Katarzyna
456 · Tuptuś Otwock / TUPTUś Otwock
45 25 00:05:07 1983
POPIS Mateusz
457 · Tuptuś Otwock / TUPTUś Otwock
46 21 00:05:07 2006
JANISZEWSKA Aleksandra
502
47 26 00:05:15 2003
OMEN Emilia
482 · GLKS Nadarzyn
48 27 00:05:17 2007
GOLI Robert
438
49 22 00:05:17 2007
MURAWSKI Marcin
507
50 23 00:05:20 1974
MURAWSKI Tymon
508
51 24 00:05:20 2007
MAZUR Wiktoria
458
52 28 00:05:22 2006
MARTYNKO Michał
504
53 25 00:05:23 2007
TRZYNA Sara
465
54 29 00:05:23 2006
SZYMANIK Jerzy
432
55 26 00:05:25 2006
SZCZEPAŃSKA Anna
275 · Kondycja / Kondycja
56 30 00:05:28 2006
LIPIŃSKA-SZYMANIK Małgorzata
431
57 31 00:05:31 1970
SROCZYŃSKI Kacper
487
58 27 00:05:32 2002
STĘPIEŃ Sebastian
429
59 28 00:05:34 2006
STĘPIEŃ Sławomir
428
60 29 00:05:34 1972
FIGIEL Aneta
506
61 32 00:05:34 1980
ŁUKASZEWICZ Marta
421
62 33 00:05:38 1982
SROCZYŃSKA Justyna
486 · OSTreSROki
63 34 00:05:47 1978
SROCZYŃSKA Justyna
486 · OSTreSROki
63 34 00:05:47 1978
SROCZYŃSKI Marcin
485
64 30 00:05:47 1978
NADOLSKA Małgorzata
417
65 35 00:05:48 2005
GOZDEK Dawid
484 · Gaudeamus Warszawa
66 31 00:05:51 2006
NADOLSKA Ania
418
67 36 00:05:52 1973
NADOLSKI Piotr
415
68 32 00:05:52 1973
DYLEWSKA Agnieszka
483
69 37 00:05:53 1983
PHAM Dominik
459
70 33 00:05:56 2006
TURSKA Magdalena
409 · Euro Trade Plus
71 38 00:05:58 1976
WAL Zuzanna
433 · Kondycja
73 40 00:06:06 2006
DOMAŃSKA Ada
276 · Kondycja
74 41 00:06:07 2006
MAJEWSKI Iwo
450 · GRAJwTENISA.pl
75 34 00:06:07 2007
GROCHOLSKA Gabriela
452 · STARTER
76 42 00:06:15 2006
BIAŁOGRODZKA Dorota
441
77 43 00:06:18 1979
BYKOWSKA Monika
501
78 44 00:06:21 1976
OSIŃSKI Kuba
466
79 35 00:06:22 2004
ZIÓŁKOWSKI Filip
406
80 36 00:06:23 2006
ZIÓŁKOWSKA Agnieszka
404
81 45 00:06:24 1977
ALEKSANDROWICZ Mikołaj
274
82 37 00:06:25 2008
KRAWCZYK Grażyna
423 · Kondycja
83 46 00:06:26 1977
DZIEWOŃSKI Michał
492 · Kondycja
84 38 00:06:28 1977
DENEKA Martyna
468
85 47 00:06:28 2006
DENEKA Marta
469
86 48 00:06:29 1980
TURSKI Rafał
408 · Euro Trade Plus
87 39 00:06:29 1977
DENEKA Andrzej
467
88 40 00:06:30 1976
BIAŁOGRODZKA Weronika
442
89 49 00:06:55 2004
KOZŁOWSKA Aleksandra
443
90 50 00:06:56 2005
ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub
273 · piaseczno kondycja
91 41 00:06:56 2006
ZAKRZEWSKI Grzegorz
272
92 42 00:06:57 1977
KOZŁOWSKA Aneta
444
93 51 00:06:58 1975
GABRIEL Rafał
422
94 43 00:07:03 2004
GOLI Barbara
439
95 52 00:07:47 1950