1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
PODKOWIŃSKA Monika
399
1 1 00:26:12 1983
SZYMBORSKI Rafał
373 · Agencja Projekt Igrzyska
1 1 00:15:25 1992
BRZEZINA Józef Maciej
276 · Hulaj-noga Sochaczew
2 1 00:32:28 1959
TOKARSKI Piotr
338
2 2 00:15:51 1995
PAJĄK Bartłomiej
382 · SMSKLIMA / SMSKLIMA
3 3 00:15:56 1989
ZARZYCKI Zdzisław
324
3 2 00:33:30 1958
BRZEZINA Ewa
277 · Hulaj-noga Sochaczew
4 2 00:33:57 1961
PUSTUŁKA Konrad
302
4 4 00:16:00 1980
KRAWCZUK Jakub
356
5 3 00:35:01 2003
ŻURAWSKI Michał
396 · Entre.pl Team
5 5 00:16:21 1996
KLIŚ Kinga
361
6 3 00:35:56 1976
KUCHARSKI Bartosz
346 · Kondycja
6 6 00:16:34 2000
DĄBROWSKI Michał
283 · Kondycja
7 7 00:16:43 1999
MIKUŁA Agnieszka
298
7 4 00:36:21 1975
LEPIANKA Anna
286
8 5 00:36:37 1985
ZABORSKI Mateusz
349 · Kondycja
8 8 00:16:44 1993
LAKOMY Iwona
287
9 6 00:36:32 1981
SZCZEPAŃSKI Piotr
281 · Kondycja
9 9 00:16:52 2000
KĄCKI Paweł
273 · KB Rabarbar
10 10 00:18:02 1975
WAGNER Jan
397
10 4 00:36:39 2003
LIPIEC Dariusz
314 · Byledobiec
11 5 00:36:39 1940
PŁOCIŃSKA Aleksandra
339 · Kondycja
11 1 00:18:40 1999
SZATECKA Adrianna
252 · AKL Ursynów
12 2 00:19:21 1992
ZIELIŃSKA Kamila
279 · Face Nordic Walking Team
12 7 00:36:43 1977
KOCHAN Anna
358
13 8 00:37:50 1973
SZCZEPANIAK Marcin
390
13 11 00:19:33 2000
MARCINEK Piotr
284 · Kondycja
14 12 00:19:34 1979
ZAREMBA Grażyna
360
14 9 00:38:20 1978
KORNICKI Robert
305
15 6 00:39:25 1970
SIEJKA Mariusz
394 · Kondycja
15 13 00:20:16 1977
BONIECKI Jacek
375
16 7 00:39:48 1966
SZELC Maciej
294
16 14 00:21:08 1978
BARAŃSKA Aleksandra
381 · Kondycja
17 3 00:21:14 1980
MROCZKOWSKA Justyna
359
17 10 00:40:46 1979
AUDYCKA-WAWRYŁO Magdalena
311
18 11 00:42:56 1975
JUSIŃSKI Zbigniew
318 · Kondycja
18 15 00:21:26 1965
KORCZAK Mariusz
261
19 16 00:21:36 1978
WILK Małgorzata
275
19 12 00:44:15 1952
KORNICKA Aneta
304
20 13 00:46:16 1974
PODKOWIŃSKI Tomasz
398
20 17 00:22:09 1978
OGÓREK Anatol
345
21 18 00:22:11 1979
MARCINEK Agnieszka
285 · Kondycja
22 4 00:22:14 1978
MAJEWSKI Miłosz
255 · GRAJwTENISA.pl
23 19 00:22:18 1977
SUCHOLEWSKI Damian
274 · Kondycja
24 20 00:22:27 1978
CELIŃSKI Tomasz
387 · Tuptuś Otwock / TUPTUś Otwock
25 21 00:22:42 1968
TURZYŃSKI Piotr
367 · DECATHLON PIASECZNO / DECATHLON PIASECZNO
26 22 00:22:43 1994
MOSSAKOWSKI Karol
253
27 23 00:22:44 1977
ZAŁĘSKA Klaudia
290
28 5 00:22:56 2002
MALEC Jarosław
353 · Kondycja / MEMEX
29 24 00:23:04 1960
PARDEJ Aneta
322 · Kondycja
30 6 00:23:05 1976
CZEPIELEWSKI Mateusz
329
31 25 00:23:10 1982
KLICH Maciej
369
33 26 00:23:33 1971
STACHERA Andrzej
395
34 27 00:23:42 1976
SZWED Natalia
340
35 8 00:23:45 1998
PUTKIEWICZ Daniel
386 · Gmina Piaseczno / Gmina Piaseczno
36 28 00:23:53 1978
BRANDYK Anna
326
37 9 00:23:54 1982
SACHMATA Jacek
354 · Kuźnia Triathlonu / Moto-Partner
38 29 00:23:55 1990
PACHOLSKA Karolina
389 · Kondycja
39 10 00:23:58 1985
DZIENISZEWSKI Kamil
377
41 31 00:24:07 1993
KLAUS Albert
337 · Kondycja Piaseczno
42 32 00:24:19 1975
KOŁAKOWSKI Aleksander
333 · Warszawa
43 33 00:24:23 1987
DĘBSKI Łukasz
341
45 35 00:24:54 1980
JANKOWSKA Agnieszka
280 · Kondycja
46 11 00:25:04 1980
OLISZEWSKA Anna
272
47 12 00:25:16 1978
BOROWIEC Marta
268 · www.dryzuynajezusa.pl
48 13 00:25:18 1973
SOŁTYSIAK Marcin
269
49 36 00:25:28 1987
SOŁTYSIAK Maciej
270
50 37 00:25:30 1990
KŁOSOWICZ Eryk
315
51 38 00:25:36 2002
KORCZAK Beata
262
52 14 00:25:39 1981
SZYMCZAK Aneta
288
53 15 00:25:42 1982
WROTEK SEBASTIAN
383
54 16 00:25:44 1986
PARDEJ Dominik
323 · Kondycja
55 39 00:25:53 2003
WYSOCKI Bartłomiej
332
56 40 00:25:58 1988
SŁONIEWSKI Tomasz
335
57 41 00:26:01 1974
RZEWNICKA Anna
362
59 17 00:26:32 1975
MIKUŁA Tomasz
297
60 43 00:26:33 1966
GRALEWICZ Wiesław
317
61 44 00:26:41 1963
CZEPIELEWSKA Edyta
328
62 18 00:26:42 1980
SMOLEŃSKA Gosia
352
63 19 00:26:51 1979
STAŃCZAK Ewelina
300 · Helaki
64 20 00:26:51 1988
UCHWAŁ Marcin
336
65 45 00:27:02 1976
GAJDA Iwona
266
66 21 00:27:24 1978
WAGNER Henryk
316
67 46 00:27:24 1951
ROGUZIŃSKI Radosław
264 · RDX
68 47 00:27:24 1982
ŻAK Oliwia
348 · Piaseczno Running
69 22 00:27:42 1982
ANCZARSKA Joanna
271 · Piaseczno Running / Piaseczno Running
70 23 00:27:43 1973
WIETECHA Justyna
296 · Żabieniec
71 24 00:27:51 1980
WILK Rafał
303 · Żabie udka
72 48 00:28:15 1988
KOŁODZIEJ Michał
20 · Multisport Piaseczno
73 49 00:28:23 1984
ŻABICKA Urszula
301 · Żabie udka
74 25 00:28:37 1987
PULC Marek
278
75 50 00:28:49 1949
RUSEK Iwona
293
76 26 00:29:21 1982
BODYCH Anna
344 · Kondycja
77 27 00:29:29 1990
KRZEMIŃSKA Martyna
306
78 28 00:29:34 1986
HELAK Maciej
299 · Helaki
80 51 00:29:49 1988
RUSZCZAK Magdalena
378
81 30 00:29:59 1992
ODOLCZYK Natalia
393 · Kondycja
82 31 00:30:08 1996
ŁUCZAK Anna
371
83 32 00:30:10 1979
DZIEKOŃSKI Piotr
364 · Pepsico
84 52 00:30:32 1987
FOROWICZ-JANICKA Agnieszka
351
85 33 00:30:34 1973