Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
WASIEWICZ Krzysztof
2 · Kondycja
1 1 00:16:38 1992
KUCHARSKI Bartosz
8 · Kondycja
2 2 00:18:00 2000
MORDEL Jan
5 · Kondycja
3 3 00:18:32 2001
SZCZEPAŃSKI Paweł
9 · Kondycja
4 4 00:19:12 1998
CEGIEŁKO Filip
64
5 5 00:19:18 2000
PIĄTKOWSKI Piotr
47 · Kondycja
6 6 00:19:45 1995
FARKOWSKI Konrad
25 · KONIUCHY OCR
7 7 00:19:52 1985
ZABORSKI Mateusz
10 · Kondycja
9 9 00:20:40 1993
KUCHARSKI Marek
31 · Kondycja
10 10 00:20:53 1974
JASNOWSKI Michał
58
13 13 00:21:32 1980
STYCZEK Kamil
41 · KP PSP Piaseczno
14 14 00:21:35 1987
WIŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof
27
15 15 00:21:39 1989
STYCZEK Sebastian
38
16 16 00:21:52 1989
CHAŁUPKA Paweł
42
17 17 00:21:55 1979
KLECZEWSKI Piotr
28
18 18 00:22:03 2005
WRÓBLEWSKA Nataliia
46 · 4Fizjo
19 1 00:22:06 1991
RĘBIŚ Tomasz
59 · Lirene Running Team
20 19 00:22:17 1974
JAŚKACZEK Sławomir
50
21 20 00:22:22 1989
SOKÓŁ Zuzanna
63 · Kondycja
22 2 00:22:52 2001
SAWICKI Bogusław
12 · Kondycja Piaseczno
23 21 00:23:03 1965
BARTCZAK Robert
16
24 22 00:23:23 1970
RĘBIŚ Joanna
60 · Lirene Runing Team
25 3 00:23:34 1975
BONIECKI Piotr
54 · MEANDER
27 24 00:23:43 1977
SUCHOLEWSKI Damian
15 · Kondycja
28 25 00:23:44 1978
MOGILSKI Krzysztof
51 · PSNews-Piaseczno Sport News / Piaseczno Sport News
29 26 00:24:04 1991
CHAŁUPKA Michał
20 · Prawnicy bez granic
30 27 00:24:08 1984
DZIEWOŃSKI Michał
11 · Kondycja
31 28 00:24:12 1977
DĄBROWSKI Michał
4 · Kondycja
32 29 00:24:14 1999
KLAUS Albert
44 · Kondycja Piaseczno
33 30 00:24:23 1975
ZIENTKIEWICZ Agata
24 · Piaseczno Running
34 4 00:25:05 1980
MIKA Amelia
62 · Kondycja / Przegląd Piaseczyński
35 5 00:25:11 1978
SZYMAŃSKA Klaudia
43 · Kondycja
36 6 00:25:36 2000
BROGOWICZ-STĘPNIEWSKA Agnieszka
48
37 7 00:26:13 1977
BODYCH Anna
52 · Kondycja
38 8 00:27:17 1990
SZCZOTKOWSKI Marek
34
41 33 00:27:32 1973
KUCHAREK Izabela
22
42 9 00:27:40 1972
RÓŻYCKI Paweł
61
43 34 00:27:49 1971
KLAUS Monika
45 · Kondycja Piaseczno
45 10 00:28:44 1979
KRAWCZYK Marcin
17 · Kondycja
46 36 00:28:46 1974
SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin
56 · Kondycja / Arriva Bus Transport Polska
47 37 00:29:36 1974
STYCZEK Katarzyna
39
48 11 00:31:32 1966
SLUGOCKA Maja
35 · Kondycja
49 12 00:34:26 1974
SACHMATA Agata
13 · Kuźnia Triathlonu / Moto-Partner
50 13 00:34:27 1966
KILJAN Karolina
26
51 14 00:36:09 1996
MARCZAK Jerzy
49
53 38 00:46:07 1992
PRACZ Małgorzata
30 · PraczTeam
54 16 00:46:17 1982
KLIMCZAK Ilona
29 · PraczTeam
55 17 00:46:19 1986