1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Żysko-Pałuba Marta
62
181 54 00:30:24 1978
Żak Oliwia
114 · Piaseczno Running
132 29 00:27:04 1982
Zwoliński Karol
31
122 98 00:26:36 1990
Ziemnicki Sebastian
45
103 85 00:25:33 1985
Zielińska Marta
105
162 45 00:29:19 1979
Zaród Monika
189
113 19 00:26:06 1983
Zaporowski Marcin
187 · DRUŻYNA SZPIKU biegamblog.pl
54 46 00:22:53 1982
Załęska Klaudia
241
131 28 00:27:04 2002
Zając Dorota
124
127 26 00:26:51 1967
Zaborski Mateusz
148 · Kondycja
18 18 00:19:31 1993
Zabdyr Marcin
201 · Kondycja
38 33 00:21:32 1969
Wtulich Diana
73
137 33 00:27:20 1966
Wódz Maciej
58
31 28 00:20:59 1965
Wojtas Jarosław
111
63 53 00:23:12 1984
Wiśniewski Jerzy
159
199 134 00:31:37 1967
Wiśniewska Marta
196
153 40 00:28:42 1980
Wiktorowicz Szymon
252
2 2 00:16:52 1996
Więckowski Hubert
112
- - - 1979
WIDZ ROBERT
265 · Józefosław
89 76 00:24:39 1964
Wiciński Andrzej
145 · didi-art
81 68 00:24:08 1970
Wichrowski Przemysław
48
94 79 00:25:04 1984
Wiączyk Piotr
147
42 36 00:21:54 1977
Wasiewicz Krzysztof
90 · Kondycja
1 1 00:16:03 1992
WARDAL CEZARY
251 · Puma Running / PUMA
82 69 00:24:09 1988
Wagner Jolanta
122
100 17 00:25:17 1966
Tylec Grzegorz
53 · Kurier Południowy
154 114 00:28:51 1983
Trębski Paweł
219 · Kondycja
212 141 00:36:54 1978
Tomczyńska-Zdulska Katarzyna
116
189 58 00:30:54 1974
Tokarski Piotr
194
- - - 1995
Tkaczyk Dominika
92
- - - 1998
Tabor Rafał
246
86 73 00:24:14 1976
Szymanik Mikołaj
70
170 121 00:29:46 2004
Szymanik Paweł
69
171 122 00:29:48 1973
Szmelow Anton
25
78 66 00:23:57 1986
Szkaradek Paweł
222
15 15 00:18:59 1989
Szerszeń Janusz
110 · Piaseczno Running
- - - 1977
Szerszeń Małgorzata
109
- - - 1978
Szcześniak Dorota
177
208 70 00:36:03 1972
Szczerba Błażej
28
209 139 00:36:06 1973
Szczerba Nadia
29
207 69 00:36:03 2003
Szczepański Marcin
26 · Kondycja
96 81 00:25:07 1974
Szczepański Paweł
101 · Kondycja
12 12 00:18:39 1998
Szczepański Piotr
100 · Kondycja
9 9 00:18:32 2000
Szajna Agata
95 · Gimnazjum nr 2 w Piasecznie
168 48 00:29:37 1964
Szafran Beata
225 · pump!T
161 44 00:29:17 1977
Suwald Andrzej
106 · JacekBiega Running Team
90 77 00:24:40 1961
Sulej Justyna
138
188 57 00:30:53 1977
Sucholewski Damian
18 · Kondycja
83 70 00:24:11 1978
Styczek Kamil
140
33 30 00:21:16 1987
Styczek Katarzyna
158
193 61 00:31:02 1966
Styczek Paulina
141
93 15 00:24:50 1992
Styczek Sebastian
139
92 78 00:24:50 1989
Struska-Gątkowska Anna
255 · Tuptuś Otwock
35 4 00:21:25 1982
Stępień Sławomir
65
146 109 00:28:02 1972
Stempel Tomasz
254 · Marysin Wawerski Biega
121 97 00:26:33 1974
Staniszewski Jakub
120 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
32 29 00:21:00 2000
Stachura Przemysław
180 · Brak / Brak
166 119 00:29:33 1979
Stachowicz Lech
115
- - - 1983
Sroczyński Marcin
151
46 39 00:22:39 1978
Sosnowska Anna
44
- - - 1987
Soćko Robert
263
22 21 00:20:02 1977
Smoliński Krzysztof
161
- - - 1978
Smoleński Tomek
104
- - - 1979
Smoleńska Gosia
103
140 35 00:27:49 1979
Smolarczyk Hubert
76
- - - 1975
Smereczyński Kamil
170 · Tuptuś Otwock
74 63 00:23:36 1975
Skubisz-Dąbrowska Justyna
210
57 10 00:22:56 1976
Siwiec Kacper
38
109 91 00:25:46 2003
Siwiec Piotr
30
176 126 00:30:00 1981
Siejka Mariusz
239 · Kondycja
25 23 00:20:37 1977
Sawicka Anna
99 · JacekBiega Running Team / Bank Pekao SA
23 2 00:20:16 1985
Sasin Marcin
192 · Nordic Informatyka
204 138 00:33:44 1980
Samojlik Zbigniew
66 · Kondycja
85 72 00:24:13 1971
Sachmata Jacek
113 · Kuźnia Triathlonu / Moto-Partner
- - - 1990
RUDAŚ Łukasz
221 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
58 48 00:23:02 1984
ROZWÓD KRZYSZTOF
86 · Józef Cytrus Team
203 137 00:32:36 1957
Rozkrut Marek
186
44 38 00:22:12 1977
Rosłonek Paulina
171 · Tuptuś Otwock / TUPTUś Otwock1
56 9 00:22:56 1991
RĘBIŚ JOANNA
14 · Lirene Running Team
37 5 00:21:28 1975
Rębiś Tomasz
19 · Lirene Running Team
28 25 00:20:46 1974
Pyszyńska Julia
232
195 63 00:31:11 1998
Pudełko Jakub
264 · Entre.pl Team
3 3 00:17:24 1990
Przyk Krzysztof
75 · RUN-LOG.COM
- - - 1955
Procki Dominik
231
149 111 00:28:15 1988
Proch Kazimierz
198
- - - 1952
Pośniak Tomasz
15
77 65 00:23:52 1988
Popis Katarzyna
131 · Tuptuś Otwock / TUPTUś Otwock
150 39 00:28:16 1983
Pododemska-Zabdyr Izabela
202 · Kondycja
39 6 00:21:32 1971
Podkowińska Sylwia
55
- - - 1984
Płocińska Aleksandra
102 · Kondycja
27 3 00:20:39 1999
Pirogow Tomek
37
- - - 1976
Pinkas Aleksandra
174
- - - 1984
PIEKAROWICZ MAGDALENA
80 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
79 13 00:24:00 1967
PIEKAROWICZ PIOTR
81 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
105 87 00:25:38 1963
PIEKAROWICZ Stanisław
82
173 124 00:29:54 2002
PICHETA MAGDALENA
182 · FunBikeRun.pl
50 8 00:22:47 1985
PIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR
123 · Kondycja
13 13 00:18:39 1995
PIASEK-CHOJNACKA Ewa
34 · Kondycja
165 47 00:29:33 1974
Phillips Robert
197 · WITC
10 10 00:18:35 1974
Petrycki Marcin
224 · pump!T
- - - 1977