Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Mika Medard
607 · Kondycja
1 1 00:00:26 2010
Cetra Laura
557
2 1 00:00:26 2010
Szyndler Borys
548
3 2 00:00:27 2010
Winiarz Filip
585
4 3 00:00:27 2010
Adamczyk Adrian
566 · Szkoła Podstawowa w Tarczynie
5 4 00:00:27 2011
Chaciński Franciszek
604 · ProAutomation
6 5 00:00:27 2010
Nurkiewicz ANNA
531
7 2 00:00:27 2010
Skowron Jan
549 · Kondycja Piaseczno
8 6 00:00:28 2010
Zasina Witold
541 · Rubezahl Team
9 7 00:00:28 2010
Bany Monika
564
10 3 00:00:28 2011
Marek Maja
583 · Z kochanej rodziny
11 4 00:00:28 2010
Wasilewska Anna
596
12 5 00:00:29 2011
Piotrowska Łucja
574 · Ortoreh team
13 6 00:00:29 2010
Tomasik Pola
594
14 7 00:00:29 2010
KRAWCZYK Witold
530
15 8 00:00:30 2012
Regulski Szymon
522 · MKS Piaseczno
16 9 00:00:30 2012
Kołodziej Zuzia
513 · Multisport Piaseczno
17 8 00:00:30 2011
Lisowski Bartosz
598
18 10 00:00:31 2011
Piotrowska Ludwika
575 · Ortoreh team
19 9 00:00:31 2011
Osowiecki Piotr
537
20 11 00:00:32 2010
Zakrzewski Aleksander
560
21 12 00:00:32 2012
Tlak Wojtek
517
22 13 00:00:32 2012
Wojciechowski Igor
600
23 14 00:00:33 2012
Jagiełło Julian
559
24 15 00:00:33 2011
Sowula Krzysztof
546
25 16 00:00:33 2011
Marek Mikołaj
584 · Z kochanej rodziny
26 17 00:00:33 2012
ĆWIK PATRYK
569
27 18 00:00:33 2010
Wolska Natalia
525
28 10 00:00:33 2010
Gorycka Alicja
539
29 11 00:00:33 2011
Koziński Kasjan
558 · Legia Soccer Schools
31 19 00:00:34 2012
Klaus Patryk
567 · Kondycja
32 20 00:00:34 2012
Królak Basia
601 · Motylki
33 13 00:00:34 2010
Majewska Sonia
512 · GRAJwTENISA.pl
35 14 00:00:35 2011
Trębicki Jan
555
36 22 00:00:36 2012
Witkowski Marcin
532
37 23 00:00:37 2010
Jaworowska Hanna
588
38 15 00:00:37 2011
Rabsztyn Barbara
587
39 16 00:00:37 2011
Małkowska Justynka
519
40 17 00:00:37 2010
Chenoir Krzysztof
556
41 24 00:00:38 2011
Brewczak Katarzyna
529
42 18 00:00:39 2010
Malinowska Zosia
602
43 19 00:00:39 2011
Garbowska Amelia
589
44 20 00:00:39 2011
Banaszek Jan
535
45 25 00:00:40 2012
Zasina Antoni
542 · Rubezahl Team
46 26 00:00:40 2012
Lichocka Zosia
521
48 21 00:00:41 2013
Szpojankowski Kazimierz
577
49 28 00:00:42 2013
Małkowska Natalia
592
51 22 00:00:42 2010
WITKOWSKI BARTOSZ
533
52 30 00:00:43 2013
Rybiński Jakub
536
53 31 00:00:44 2012
Rogala Lena
578
54 23 00:00:44 2011
Mantur Maria
580
55 24 00:00:46 2014
Włodarczyk Wojtek
562
56 32 00:00:47 2013
Zasina Lidia
543 · Rubezahl Team
58 26 00:00:47 2014
Krachel Paweł
606
59 33 00:00:50 2011
Mantur Aleksander
579
60 34 00:00:50 2012
Piotrowski Wiktor
576 · Ortoreh team
61 35 00:00:52 2013
Zakrzewska Maja
561
62 27 00:00:52 2014
Binder Matylda
603
63 28 00:00:53 2014
Wasilewski Marcin
597
64 36 00:00:54 2013
Małkowska Magdalena
593
66 29 00:00:56 2014
Sucholewska Antonina
516
67 30 00:00:58 2014
TOMASIK MARCEL
595
68 38 00:01:00 2015
Trzosiński Szymon
565
69 39 00:01:01 2011
Osowiecki Wojciech
538
70 40 00:01:01 2013
Brandyk Franciszek
545
71 41 00:01:07 2012
Banach Jaś
554
72 42 00:01:08 2015
Kołodziej Aleksandra
514 · Multisport Piaseczno
73 31 00:01:08 2014
Wachowicz Feliks
582
74 43 00:01:11 2014
Lisowska Lidia
599
75 32 00:01:16 2015
Kołodziej Karol
515 · Multisport Piaseczno
76 44 00:01:18 2011
Szelc Jakub
547
77 45 00:01:27 2014
BRANDYK JULIAN
544
78 46 00:02:10 2015