Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
WASIEWICZ Krzysztof
2 · Kondycja
1 1 00:17:13 1992
MORDEL Jan
61 · Kondycja
2 2 00:18:44 2001
KUCHARSKI Bartosz
6 · Kondycja
3 3 00:19:19 2000
ROSZKOWSKI Tomasz Michał
16 · Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji... / Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji...
4 4 00:19:52 1986
SZCZEPAŃSKI Paweł
80 · Kondycja
5 5 00:19:54 1998
LUBOWIECKI Kamil
79
6 6 00:19:57 1988
WYSOKINSKI konrad
93 · Mesmerik Runners
7 7 00:19:57 1978
GÓRZYŃSKI Maciej
94
8 8 00:20:29 1970
WIŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof
36
9 9 00:21:07 1989
DOMAŃSKI Antoni
45 · MKS Lesznowola
10 10 00:21:43 2002
LIPSKI Michal
58
11 11 00:21:43 1989
MAZUR Marek
48
12 12 00:21:56 1967
PŁOCIŃSKA Aleksandra
7 · Kondycja
13 1 00:22:01 1999
KUCHARSKI Marek
70 · Kondycja
14 13 00:22:04 1974
ZABORSKI Mateusz
62 · Kondycja
15 14 00:22:15 1993
DUDEK Maciej
57
16 15 00:22:23 1989
SIEJKA Mariusz
87 · Kondycja
17 16 00:22:24 1977
RĘBIŚ Tomasz
82 · Lirene Running Team
18 17 00:23:27 1974
WILK Sylwester
35
19 18 00:23:41 1981
KILJAŃCZYK Dominik
43 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
20 19 00:23:47 2000
DĘBECKI Michał
77 · Kondycja
21 20 00:23:48 1971
BARTCZAK Robert
11
22 21 00:23:50 1970
KŁOSOWICZ Sebastian
60 · Kondycja
23 22 00:24:02 1977
SUCHOLEWSKI Damian
29 · Kondycja
24 23 00:24:02 1978
IŻYCKI KRYSTIAN
49 · Ciapaki i Głuptaki
25 24 00:24:07 1980
RĘBIŚ Joanna
83 · Lirene Runing Team
26 2 00:24:11 1975
MARCINEK Piotr
9 · Kondycja
27 25 00:24:42 1979
PRUSACZYK Michal
53 · Kondycja Piaseczno
28 26 00:24:51 1988
BONIECKI Piotr
78 · MEANDER
29 27 00:24:55 1977
MAZUR Piotr
50
30 28 00:24:57 1987
JASIULEWICZ Anna
95
31 3 00:24:59 1973
MARCINEK Agnieszka
10 · Kondycja
32 4 00:25:24 1978
DZIEWOŃSKI Michał
76 · Kondycja
33 29 00:25:24 1977
GOCH Robert
69 · Kondycja
34 30 00:25:25 1964
ZAMBRZYCKA Ewa
91 · Kondycja
35 5 00:26:07 1983
KLAUS Albert
68 · Kondycja Piaseczno
36 31 00:26:16 1975
GALOCZ-ILKOW Michał
33 · Biegunki Kabackie
37 32 00:26:31 1999
DĄBEK Paweł
65 · Kondycja
38 33 00:26:33 1973
DOBOSZ Urszula
25 · Biegunki Kabackie
39 6 00:26:35 1979
ADAMOWICZ Konrad
12 · Oddawaj krew / Konrad Adamowicz
40 34 00:26:37 1977
CELIŃSKI Tomasz
100 · Tuptuś Otwock / TUPTUś Otwock
41 35 00:26:42 1968
ROZNER Artur
90 · Kondycja
42 36 00:26:49 1982
SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin
74 · Kondycja / Arriva Bus Transport Polska
43 37 00:27:04 1974
RÓŻYCKI Paweł
98
44 38 00:27:19 1971
ZAJĄKAŁA Michał
46 · sponsor kochana żona Alinka / Oracle Polska
45 39 00:28:06 1975
MAJEWSKI Rafał
84 · Teatr Baza
46 40 00:28:15 1975
PUTKIEWICZ Daniel
1 · Gmina Piaseczno / Gmina Piaseczno
47 41 00:28:30 1978
SOCHA Jakub
3
48 42 00:28:31 1977
KRAWCZYK Marcin
31 · Kondycja
49 43 00:28:37 1974
KLAUS Monika
67 · Kondycja Piaseczno
50 7 00:28:39 1979
GALOCZ-ILKOW Agnieszka
21 · Biegunki Kabackie
52 8 00:28:56 1974
JATCZAK-LUKASIK Ewa
23 · Biegunki Kabackie
53 9 00:28:58 1973
SZCZOTKOWSKI Marek
71
54 45 00:29:30 1973
SEŃCZYK Mariusz
99
55 46 00:29:34 1977
BERKO-HAAS Joanna
19
56 10 00:29:35 1978
SACHMATA Anna
96 · Kuźnia Triathlonu
57 11 00:29:42 1994
KUCHAREK Izabela
20
58 12 00:30:10 1972
WOŹNIAK Karina
64
59 13 00:30:36 1986
RIDINGER Michał
63
60 47 00:30:40 1984
MRÓZ Sebastian
40
61 48 00:30:42 1976
ŻAK Oliwia
88 · Piaseczno Running
62 14 00:30:52 1982
ZIENTKIEWICZ Agata
13 · Piaseczno Running
63 15 00:30:53 1980
TLAK Tomasz
54
64 49 00:32:34 1978
SZCZOTKOWSKA Aleksandra
72 · 1986
65 16 00:32:35 1986
NAWROT Magdalena
97 · Magdalena Nawrot
66 17 00:32:49 1982
URBAŃCZYK Ewa
42
67 18 00:34:02 1974
LIS Kamil
56
68 50 00:34:07 1989
SACHMATA Agata
41 · Kuźnia Triathlonu / Moto-Partner
69 19 00:34:45 1966
BIAŁOGRODZKA Dorota
66
70 20 00:35:04 1979
KRAWCZYK Maryla
26
71 21 00:39:22 1975
KOBUS Karina
28 · Kondycja Piaseczno
72 22 00:40:49 1996
KILJAN Karolina
27
73 23 00:40:50 1996
KOZŁOWSKA-SAWICKA Małgorzata
32 · Kondycja Piaseczno
74 24 00:46:35 1963
KRAWCZYK Grażyna
30 · Kondycja
75 25 00:46:35 1977