Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Miłkowski Mikołaj
574 · ŚUKS POLNA
1 1 00:00:24 2007
Marcinek Rafał
536 · Kondycja
2 2 00:00:35 2007
PIEKAROWICZ Helena
560
3 1 00:00:37 2007
Rygałło Kacper
561
4 3 00:00:39 2007
Bany Michał
595
5 4 00:00:39 2007
Wagner Juliusz
598 · Akademia Piłkarska Giganci
6 5 00:00:39 2009
Jaroszewska Alicja
599
7 2 00:00:39 2007
Babicki Julian
538 · - / -
8 6 00:00:40 2008
PYZEL Anastazja
568
9 3 00:00:40 2007
RESIAK ERYK
578 · piaseczno kondycja
10 7 00:00:41 2007
Klich Antoni
569 · Szkoła Podstawowa w Chylicach
11 8 00:00:41 2007
NOGA Ernest
597
12 9 00:00:42 2007
Kłoszewski Maksym
550
13 10 00:00:42 2008
Hresiukiewicz Emilia
552
14 4 00:00:43 2008
Biernacka Zuzanna
541
15 5 00:00:43 2007
Sucholewska Natalia
530 · Kondycja
16 6 00:00:43 2008
Horyń Wojtek
584 · FOOTBALL ACADEMY PIASECZNO
17 11 00:00:44 2009
Zabdyr Piotr
540
18 12 00:00:44 2007
Suskiewicz Miłosz
577 · ŚUKS POLNA
19 13 00:00:44 2007
Dębski Franciszek
555
20 14 00:00:45 2009
Grządka Artur
522 · Flower Power / ŁubuDubu Komunikacja Marcin...
21 15 00:00:45 2007
Krawczyk Filip
535
22 16 00:00:45 2009
Wojciechowska Karolina
591
23 7 00:00:45 2007
DOBROWOLSKA OLIWIA
570
24 8 00:00:45 2008
Klimkowski Mikołaj
558
25 17 00:00:46 2007
Kasiński Michał
547
26 18 00:00:46 2008
Majewski Iwo
521 · GRAJwTENISA.pl
27 19 00:00:46 2007
Rabsztyn Jan Paweł
566
28 20 00:00:46 2007
Gajda Hubert
528
29 21 00:00:46 2007
Muchajer Antoni
575
30 22 00:00:46 2009
Adamczyk Aleks
565 · Szkoła Podstawowa w Tarczynie
31 23 00:00:46 2008
Walewska Oliwia
589
32 9 00:00:46 2007
Hołowacz Marysia
526 · Kondycja
33 10 00:00:46 2007
Suskiewicz Kajetan
576 · ŚUKS POLNA
34 24 00:00:48 2007
Główka Szymon
592 · BJG / BJG
35 25 00:00:48 2008
Woźniak Igor
563
36 26 00:00:48 2008
Sobstyl Julia
593
37 11 00:00:48 2008
RADYSZEWSKA AMELIA
174
38 12 00:00:48 2007
Tomasik Dobromiła
562
39 13 00:00:49 2008
Roguziński Juliusz
583
40 27 00:00:50 2009
Smolik Tomek
523 · MKS Piaseczno
41 28 00:00:50 2008
Pham Wiktoria
581
42 14 00:00:50 2008
Bielecka Kinga
596
43 15 00:00:51 2009
Sadowska Nadia
571
44 16 00:00:51 2009
Putkiewicz TYMON
586
45 29 00:00:52 2008
Pankiewicz Tymon
539
46 30 00:00:52 2009
Zaparucha Szymon
546
47 31 00:00:52 2009
Lewandowska Julia
529 · biegowarodzina
48 17 00:00:52 2009
Dziewoński Mercel
553 · Kondycja
49 32 00:00:53 2009
Aleksandrowicz Mikołaj
594
50 33 00:00:53 2008
Falenta Klaudia
580
51 18 00:00:53 2007
Klimkowska Pola
559
52 19 00:00:53 2009
Gątkowska Nikola
524
53 20 00:00:53 2009
Pisarek Kuba
537
54 34 00:00:54 2008
Jankowska Anna
533 · Kondycja
55 21 00:00:54 2008
Gawkowska Marianna
573
56 22 00:00:54 2007
Grochowska Kinga
554
57 23 00:00:54 2007
Łuczak Julia
572
58 24 00:00:54 2007
Bieńkowska Julia
545
59 25 00:00:54 2009
Roguziński Wiktor
582
60 35 00:00:55 2007
Szymański Jan
588
61 36 00:00:55 2009
Duraj Adam
585
62 37 00:00:55 2008
Domański Franek
551 · MKS Piaseczno
63 38 00:00:55 2009
Chołuj Michalina
590 · Team księżniczki
64 26 00:00:55 2009
Sawicki Piotr
542 · Saviki
65 39 00:00:57 2009
Hołowacz Zosia
525 · Kondycja
66 27 00:00:58 2009
Wolski Gabriel
534
67 40 00:00:59 2009
Bosko Oskar
579 · Kamikaze - Boski Wiatr
68 41 00:01:00 2008
Mazurkiewicz Magdalena
587
69 28 00:01:01 2009
Pomaski Antoni
527
70 42 00:01:07 2009
Supruniuk Joanna
556
71 29 00:02:44 2009
Falenta Maria
543
72 30 00:03:02 2009