Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Szymański Dawid
136 · Kondycja
1 1 00:03:22 2003
Pec Adrian
138 · Kondycja
2 2 00:03:24 2003
Mielcarek Ignacy
154 · Kondycja
3 3 00:03:35 2005
Suchorowski Jan
159 · Kondycja Piaseczno
4 4 00:03:36 2001
Rzepliński Jacek
141
5 5 00:04:08 1969
Wierzchowska Maja
163 · Kondycja
6 1 00:04:18 2004
Klaus Kamila
143 · Kondycja
7 2 00:04:19 2006
Dębecka Barbara
157 · Kondycja
8 3 00:04:19 2005
Dziewońska Malwina
152 · Kondycja
9 4 00:04:20 2006
Anders Damian
104 · Kondycja
10 5 00:04:20 2006
Szymański Janusz
142
11 6 00:04:21 1974
Mika Kilian
164 · Kondycja
12 7 00:04:23 2007
KUCIAK NATALIA
156
13 6 00:04:24 2006
Dębecki Witold
161
14 8 00:04:30 2009
Marcinek Rafał
135 · Kondycja
15 9 00:04:30 2007
Bieńkowski Kajetan
128 · Kondycja
16 10 00:04:32 2006
Seńczyk Filip
140
17 11 00:04:45 2004
Seńczyk Maja
139
18 7 00:04:45 2007
Bełz Julia
151
19 8 00:04:46 2007
Dziewoński Mercel
153 · Kondycja
20 12 00:04:46 2009
Lukasik Bartek
109 · Kondycja
21 13 00:04:46 2008
Siejka Igor
158 · Kondycja
22 14 00:04:50 2005
PYZEL Anastazja
102
23 9 00:04:51 1997
Sucholewska Natalia
101 · Kondycja
24 10 00:04:52 2008
Kalinowski Bartosz
123 · Kondycja
25 15 00:04:54 2006
Gruca Michał
147 · Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team / Michu Gruca
26 16 00:04:55 2007
Dębecka Karolina
162 · Kondycja
27 11 00:05:03 2007
Pyzel Agnieszka
103 · KS Pegaz
28 12 00:05:06 1968
Berko-Haas Szymon
108 · MKS Piaseczno
29 17 00:05:07 2007
Siejka Konrad
155
30 18 00:05:17 2006
Ilkow Makary
117 · Kondycja
31 19 00:05:18 2007
DĘBECKA Małgorzata
160 · Kondycja
32 13 00:05:21 1971
Pyzel Roman
165 · Pegaz
33 20 00:05:40 1977
Wilk Daniel
118
34 21 00:05:50 2007
Bruliński Krzysztof
127 · Biegam W Sfetsze
35 22 00:06:00 2007
Jarosz-Piwońska Aldona
131
36 14 00:06:43 1979
Piwońska Karolina
132
37 15 00:06:43 2008
Ługowoj Michalina
115
38 16 00:06:49 2012
Łukasik Maja
110 · Biegunki Kabackie
39 17 00:06:51 2009
Włodarczyk Wojtek
107
40 23 00:06:57 2013
Włodarczyk Łukasz
106
41 24 00:06:57 1983
Włodarczyk Izabela
105
42 18 00:06:58 1985
Kosińska Lenka
111
43 19 00:06:58 2009
Rzeplińska Dorota
134
44 20 00:07:01 1973
Szymańska Małgorzata
133
45 21 00:07:01 1979
Samoraj Agnieszka
137
46 22 00:07:01 1976
Wysocka Dorota
113 · Biegunki Kabackie / Dorota Wysocka
47 23 00:07:02 1977
Jaworski Mateusz
148
48 25 00:07:02 1987
Szczepańska Anna
129 · Kondycja / Kondycja
49 24 00:07:19 2006
Gruca Marcin
146 · Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team
50 26 00:09:23 1976
Gruca Ewa
150 · Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team / Karolina Gruca
51 25 00:09:25 2009
Gruca Karolina
149 · Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team / Karolina Gruca
52 26 00:09:26 1977