DZIEKOŃSKI TADEUSZ
55
· Juvenia Białystok
/ Juvenia Białystok
|
92
|
83
|
00:21:13 |
1950
|
MARCZAK Grazyna
148
· Warszawa
|
155
|
25
|
00:28:44 |
1953
|
DALGIEWICZ Dariusz
101
|
109
|
98
|
00:22:37 |
1957
|
MIKINA Artur
65
· pwpw sa
|
114
|
102
|
00:22:47 |
1959
|
MALEC Jarosław
177
· Kondycja
/ MEMEX
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1960
|
PIENIĄŻEK Leszek
73
· Ortoreh team
|
85
|
77
|
00:20:43 |
1960
|
MIKOŚ Teresa
80
|
168
|
32
|
00:33:04 |
1963
|
PERKOWSKI Piotr
211
|
147
|
128
|
00:26:44 |
1963
|
SAWICKI Bogusław
100
· Kondycja Piaseczno
|
97
|
88
|
00:21:42 |
1965
|
MIKOŚ Roman
185
|
158
|
133
|
00:30:07 |
1966
|
KAMIŃSKI Wiesław
93
· NASIELSK BASZTA TEAM
|
103
|
92
|
00:22:12 |
1967
|
MAZUR Marek
35
|
75
|
69
|
00:20:15 |
1967
|
BUDZIK Dariusz
117
|
108
|
97
|
00:22:35 |
1968
|
DE GROOT Jan
119
· Kondycja
|
113
|
101
|
00:22:42 |
1969
|
MARKÓW Agnieszka
286
|
170
|
33
|
00:33:52 |
1969
|
GOLISZ Adam
63
|
133
|
117
|
00:25:29 |
1970
|
HEREĆ-OLEJNIK Ewa
12
· RUN Oley
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1970
|
KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej
221
|
79
|
73
|
00:20:29 |
1970
|
NAPIERAJ Urszula
69
· Kondycja Piaseczno
|
171
|
34
|
00:37:34 |
1970
|
SUCHY Robert
109
· Ducla Academy Warszawa
|
42
|
40
|
00:18:26 |
1970
|
BRZĘCZEK Izabela
115
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1971
|
GIL Wojciech
32
· Warszawa
|
134
|
118
|
00:25:29 |
1971
|
KRAJEWSKA-HOROSZ ANNA
160
· Lipiec Running Team
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1971
|
LIPIEC Tomasz
90
|
30
|
28
|
00:17:47 |
1971
|
PISARSKI Łukasz
216
|
49
|
46
|
00:18:59 |
1971
|
RÓŻYCKI Paweł
124
|
118
|
105
|
00:23:15 |
1971
|
KREMPA Sławomir
169
· KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa
|
77
|
71
|
00:20:27 |
1972
|
PATYNOWSKI Sławomir
168
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1972
|
SZLASA Grzegorz
30
|
138
|
121
|
00:26:03 |
1972
|
ŚMIGIELSKI Paweł
215
|
65
|
60
|
00:19:36 |
1972
|
ZALEGA Piotr
197
|
123
|
109
|
00:23:49 |
1972
|
DAC Jarosław
111
· KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa
|
87
|
79
|
00:20:46 |
1973
|
DĄBEK Paweł
78
· Kondycja
|
127
|
112
|
00:24:21 |
1973
|
FELUCH Krzysztof
166
· JacekBiega Running Team
|
46
|
44
|
00:18:58 |
1973
|
KŁOSZEWSKI Artur
212
· Kondycja/PZU Sport Team
/ PZU
|
119
|
106
|
00:23:16 |
1973
|
KONDRACIUK Katarzyna
182
· GOSIR PIASECZNO
/ PIASECZYŃSKA FUNDACJA EKOLO...
|
172
|
35
|
00:39:26 |
1973
|
OLEJNIK Tomasz
76
· Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa
/ ACCENDO Tomasz Olejnik
|
135
|
119
|
00:25:29 |
1973
|
TORZEWSKI Janusz
57
|
73
|
68
|
00:20:00 |
1973
|
CIESIELSKI Marcin
133
· Warsaw Run Club
|
53
|
49
|
00:19:01 |
1974
|
KOŚCIUK Paweł
284
|
101
|
91
|
00:22:06 |
1974
|
KRAWCZYK Marcin
98
· Team ZabieganeDni
|
136
|
120
|
00:25:32 |
1974
|
KUCHARSKI Marek
11
· Kondycja
|
63
|
58
|
00:19:28 |
1974
|
MARCZUK Robert
219
|
70
|
65
|
00:19:52 |
1974
|
PŁONKA Jarosław
181
· Warsaw Run Club
|
89
|
80
|
00:20:56 |
1974
|
SIKORA Zuzanna
139
· PZU Sport Team
|
151
|
22
|
00:27:55 |
1974
|
SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin
200
· Kondycja
/ mza - warszawa
|
149
|
129
|
00:27:45 |
1974
|
SZCZĘSNY Marcin
14
|
115
|
103
|
00:22:51 |
1974
|
TORZEWSKA Agnieszka
58
|
159
|
26
|
00:30:16 |
1974
|
ASŁANOWICZ Marcin
152
· Żórawski Team
|
117
|
104
|
00:23:11 |
1975
|
KLAŚ Łukasz
94
· Nudne Piątki
|
23
|
23
|
00:17:22 |
1975
|
NASKRĘT Mariusz
43
|
165
|
136
|
00:31:05 |
1975
|
RUSZNIAK Piotr
217
· Lipiec Running Team
|
58
|
53
|
00:19:19 |
1975
|
SOFUL Tomasz
218
|
81
|
74
|
00:20:31 |
1975
|
TYSZKA Dariusz
66
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1975
|
BARTOSIAK Beata
106
· UKS 48 MT
|
132
|
16
|
00:25:19 |
1976
|
MACIOPA Michał
154
· Swimmrunners Polska
|
56
|
52
|
00:19:10 |
1976
|
MALISZEWSKI Marek
156
|
35
|
33
|
00:17:55 |
1976
|
MRÓZ Sebastian
104
|
121
|
107
|
00:23:24 |
1976
|
NOWACZYŃSKA Katarzyna
38
· Team ZabieganeDni
|
153
|
24
|
00:28:18 |
1976
|
NURZYŃSKI Marcin
105
· Team ZabieganeDni/GrzybkiTeam
|
45
|
43
|
00:18:58 |
1976
|
OCHMAN Piotr
24
· Żórawski Team
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1976
|
ADAMOWICZ Konrad
46
· ❤️ Oddawaj krew ❤️
/ Konrad Adamowicz
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1977
|
CZESNIK Maria
209
· PROFI Team
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1977
|
DZIEWOŃSKI Michał
15
· Kondycja
|
111
|
100
|
00:22:41 |
1977
|
HOŁOWACZ Krzysztof
74
· Kondycja
|
67
|
62
|
00:19:43 |
1977
|
ISASI-KURAN Agata
163
· MARKOWI BIEGACZE
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1977
|
KRAWCZYK Grażyna
26
· Kondycja
|
174
|
37
|
00:40:07 |
1977
|
ROZKRUT Marek
110
· KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1977
|
ŻURANIEWSKA Agnieszka
187
· Team Parszczyńskich
|
84
|
8
|
00:20:39 |
1977
|
ADAMUS Katarzyna
141
· DECATHLON PIASECZNO
|
148
|
20
|
00:27:42 |
1978
|
GRABOWSKI Maciej
130
· RYKOwisko
|
69
|
64
|
00:19:51 |
1978
|
KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Magdalena
20
· Żórawski Team
|
145
|
19
|
00:26:35 |
1978
|
PADUSIŃSKI Paweł
175
· KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa
|
60
|
55
|
00:19:24 |
1978
|
SUCHOLEWSKI Damian
22
· Kondycja
|
98
|
89
|
00:21:42 |
1978
|
ŚWINARSKA Agnieszka
179
|
102
|
11
|
00:22:11 |
1978
|
ZAGAŃSKI Cezary
50
· Piaseczno Running
|
76
|
70
|
00:20:23 |
1978
|
ZDANOWICZ Arkadiusz
85
· Następny Krok Team
|
44
|
42
|
00:18:35 |
1978
|
AMOR Rafał
113
|
157
|
132
|
00:30:07 |
1979
|
BYRT Marcin
126
· KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1979
|
CABAŃSKA Dorota
99
|
137
|
17
|
00:25:40 |
1979
|
CISOŃ Dominik
29
|
110
|
99
|
00:22:38 |
1979
|
ŁADA Robert
112
· PAWKO RUNNER TEAM
|
86
|
78
|
00:20:45 |
1979
|
MARCZAK Paweł
132
· ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1979
|
SIEWRUK Katarzyna
134
· Warsaw Run Club
|
120
|
14
|
00:23:21 |
1979
|
SYCHOWICZ Daniel
172
· AGB OKS Start Otwock
|
21
|
21
|
00:17:11 |
1979
|
ZAKRZEWSKA Anna
40
|
160
|
27
|
00:30:22 |
1979
|
DUDZIŃŚKI Paweł
47
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1980
|
Anonim
188
· BIONATURALIS
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1980
|
GRUCHAŁA Beata
210
|
167
|
31
|
00:32:00 |
1980
|
KISIEL Artur
72
|
96
|
87
|
00:21:35 |
1980
|
MACIĄG Przemysław
194
· PAWKO RUNNER TEAM
|
90
|
81
|
00:21:01 |
1980
|
SALAK Michał
173
|
41
|
39
|
00:18:25 |
1980
|
SAŁAMACHA Jarosław
75
· Żórawski Team
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1980
|
TOMCZAK Marcin
287
· Koci Pazur
/ Nie mam
|
55
|
51
|
00:19:08 |
1980
|
JANECZKO Tomasz
59
· TRI-Alien
|
125
|
111
|
00:24:12 |
1981
|
KALETA Łukasz
198
|
105
|
94
|
00:22:28 |
1981
|
KOZIKOWSKA Ola
82
· KS ZIELONO-CZARNI
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1981
|
KUCHTA Pawel
102
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1981
|
MACIEJAK Eryk
121
· WPRunning
|
122
|
108
|
00:23:43 |
1981
|
ORZEŁ Michał
145
· ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1981
|