Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
KUCHARSKI Bartosz
106 · Kondycja
1 1 00:04:19 2000
PATECKI Marcin
98 · fizykbiega.pl
2 2 00:04:20 1989
BABIK Filip
97
3 3 00:04:21 1996
MŁYNARZ Kamil
3 · SKB Kraśnik
4 4 00:04:22 1990
MIELEWCZYK Piotr
93 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / RBS
5 5 00:04:23 1990
ŚWIRGOŃ Adam
99 · Kociaki Ornaki
6 6 00:04:25 1994
PEC Adrian
109 · Kondycja
7 7 00:04:26 2003
GOSK Dominik Grzegorz
100 · DD RUNNING TEAM / DD Running Team
8 8 00:04:28 1992
SZCZEPAŃSKI Piotr
108 · Kondycja
9 9 00:04:42 2000
PŁOCIŃSKA Aleksandra
102 · Kondycja
10 1 00:04:43 1999
KUBICKI ADAM
55 · 1988
12 11 00:04:45 1988
WIECZOREK Adrian
39 · Żórawski Team
14 13 00:04:56 1998
DZICZEK Szymon
101
15 14 00:04:58 1995
PARADOWSKA Oliwia
104 · Kondycja
16 2 00:05:02 2001
ŻEGNAŁEK Stanisław
103 · Kondycja Piaseczno
17 15 00:05:20 2005
JANOWSKI Tomasz
30 · Perfect Runner Team
18 16 00:05:20 1986
DUDEK Natasza
44 · AKS Polonia Warszawa
19 3 00:05:23 2010
KAŹMIERCZAK Marta
86 · DREAM RUN
20 4 00:05:26 1981
GRUZA Marcin
21
21 17 00:05:27 1978
RAJSKI JACEK
41 · SECURITY SERVICE SP.ZO.O.
22 18 00:05:29 1975
WNOROWSKI Stefan
24 · Kondycja Piaseczno
23 19 00:05:30 1978
RÓŻAŃSKI Bartosz
11
24 20 00:05:31 1980
GARDZIEL Jerzy
63 · Kondycja / WW Team / -
25 21 00:05:32 1973
PILICHOWSKI Szymon
92
26 22 00:05:36 2007
CIESIELSKI Marcin
6 · Warsaw Run Club
27 23 00:05:36 1974
KŁOSZEWSKA Amelia
107 · Kondycja
28 5 00:05:36 2005
KRASZPULSKA Magdalena
17 · Żórawski Team
29 6 00:05:38 1987
HAŁACZKIEWICZ Sylwia
94 · KS Dynamic Łódź / PZLAM
30 7 00:05:39 1982
DĘBECKI Michał
69 · Kondycja
31 24 00:05:41 1971
WINIARSKI Michał
82 · Kondycja Piaseczno
32 25 00:05:46 1985
MAZUR Marek
45
33 26 00:05:51 1967
SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra
8 · LKS Zuza Running Team
34 8 00:05:52 2006
SALOMONOWSKI Tomasz
15 · M.I.L.A. Masters Iwiczna Li...
35 27 00:05:52 1971
GAJDA Hubert
19
36 28 00:05:56 2007
ZIMNY Emanuel
96
37 29 00:05:56 1981
RYBAK Adam
18 · Kondycja
38 30 00:05:57 1982
FALKOWICZ Katarzyna
91 · Perfect Runner/Stay Insane
39 9 00:05:58 1987
KILJAŃCZYK Dominik
13 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
40 31 00:05:58 2000
JANECZKO Tomasz
70 · CreateIT Nerd Bikers
41 32 00:06:01 1981
BUCZYŃSKI Jakub
81 · Kondycja Piaseczno
42 33 00:06:03 1986
ZARĘBSKI Tomasz
38
43 34 00:06:11 1987
SUCHOLEWSKI Damian
16 · Kondycja
44 35 00:06:21 1978
GĄSIOROWSKA Alicja
83 · Żórawski Team
45 10 00:06:22 1978
PACHNICKA Weronika
85
46 11 00:06:22 2001
KOBACKA Julia
9 · LKS ZUZA RUNING TEAM
47 12 00:06:22 2009
GOCH Robert
32 · Kondycja
48 36 00:06:24 1964
MARCINEK Agnieszka
33 · Kondycja
49 13 00:06:27 1978
SOBORAK Piotr
64 · DECATHLON PIASECZNO / DECATHLON PIASECZNO
50 37 00:06:29 1995
CISOŃ Dominik
12
51 38 00:06:34 1979
KOSIŃSKI Aleksander
4
52 39 00:06:40 1984
SKIBKA Jakub
89 · DECATHLON PIASECZNO
53 40 00:06:41 2000
ŁUKASZEWICZ Ryszard
52
54 41 00:06:43 1961
KOZŁOWSKI Krzysztof
59
55 42 00:06:51 1964
TURZYŃSKI Piotr
56 · DECATHLON PIASECZNO / DECATHLON PIASECZNO
56 43 00:06:53 1994
KRAWCZYK Marcin
25 · Kondycja
57 44 00:06:54 1974
BIELIŃSKA Magdalena
54
58 14 00:06:56 1995
HOŁÓWKA Tomasz
87 · DECATHLON PIASECZNO / DECATHLON PIASECZNO
59 45 00:06:58 1991
PUTKIEWICZ Daniel
1 · Gmina Piaseczno / Gmina Piaseczno
60 46 00:06:59 1978
GIL Wojciech
26 · Warszawa
61 47 00:07:02 1971
SPRAWKA Joanna
60 · PCH_RUN / Decathlon Wilanów
62 15 00:07:04 1991
NALAZEK Marcin
90 · Kalenji by Decathlon / Decathlon sp z o o
63 48 00:07:06 1984
SIEWRUK Katarzyna
7 · Warsaw Run Club
64 16 00:07:07 1979
URBANOWICZ Kamil
31
65 49 00:07:09 1979
GIERSZ Agata
40 · Unilever
66 17 00:07:12 1990
GĄSIOREK Marek
47 · Kondycja Piaseczno
67 50 00:07:17 1961
BERKO-HAAS Joanna
110
68 18 00:07:26 1978
DĄBEK Paweł
10 · Kondycja
69 51 00:07:28 1973
BODYCH Anna
42 · Kondycja
70 19 00:07:50 1990
Anonim
34
71 20 00:08:01 1978
GAJDA Iwona
35
72 21 00:08:07 1978
ADAMUS Katarzyna
58 · DECATHLON PIASECZNO
73 22 00:08:16 1978
GIERSZ Bartosz
27
74 52 00:08:22 1989
SOUALMIA Ewelina
88 · DECATHLON PIASECZNO / DECATHLON PIASECZNO
75 23 00:08:30 1990
RUGOZIŃSKI Radosław
61
76 53 00:08:30 1982
WOŹNIAK Katarzyna
14
77 24 00:08:41 1971
HOŁÓWKA Marta
66 · Decathlon Wilanów
78 25 00:08:47 1991
WANDEL Julia
49
79 26 00:08:47 2005
PIENIĄŻKIEWICZ Beata
29
80 27 00:08:53 1975
BOROŃCZYK Marek
67 · Decathlon Wilanów
81 54 00:08:59 1997
NASKRĘT Mariusz
36
82 55 00:09:02 1975
JARZYNKA Agata
20
83 28 00:09:20 1987
RZEPLIŃSKA Dorota
84
84 29 00:09:38 1973
SZYMAŃSKA Małgorzata
62
85 30 00:09:38 1979
ŚRODOWSKA Agnieszka
28
86 31 00:09:48 1974
PIOTROWSKA Karolina
51 · KS Pegaz
87 32 00:09:50 2005
BAJOREK Jacek
22 · MARKOWI BIEGACZE
88 56 00:10:02 1975
MĘDREK Dariusz
5
89 57 00:10:03 1971
TUROWSKI Krzysztof
53
90 58 00:10:05 1955
CZECHOWSKI Jerzy
46 · mza - warszawa / mza - warszawa
91 59 00:12:04 1949