Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Adamus Katarzyna
206 · DECATHLON PIASECZNO
- - - 1978
Antonowicz Jan
257 · Kondycja Piaseczno
8 8 00:04:54 2005
Bartoszewicz Piotr
243 · Kondycja
16 12 00:05:31 1983
Białobrzeski Marek
207 · Piaseczno Running
36 28 00:07:26 1987
Bieniek Piotr
· PKP Intercity Running Team
- - - 1988
Bieniek Piotr
205 · SKN
23 18 00:05:56 1988
Bodych Anna
220 · Kondycja
41 11 00:07:51 1990
Brzozowski Andrzej
211 · WKZ
40 30 00:07:36 1954
Cati Lidia
262 · ŚUKS POLNA
14 4 00:05:13 2004
Dawidziuk-Gosk Diana
259 · DD RUNNING TEAM / DD Running Team
11 2 00:05:05 1994
Dąbek Paweł
210 · Kondycja
- - - 1973
Deska Leszek
213 · www.leszekbiega.pl
18 14 00:05:42 1976
Dębecki Michał
214 · Kondycja
21 17 00:05:46 1971
Dębecki Witold
216 · Kondycja
- - - 2009
DZIEKOŃSKI TADEUSZ
247 · Juvenia Białystok / Juvenia Białystok
31 24 00:06:20 1950
Gąsiorek Marek
223 · Kondycja Piaseczno
38 29 00:07:31 1961
Golisz Adam
226
34 26 00:07:09 1970
Gosk Dominik Grzegorz
253 · DD RUNNING TEAM / DD Running Team
4 4 00:04:30 1992
Gromek Radosław
254
5 5 00:04:38 1983
Hryckiewicz-Wierzbicka Agnieszka
219
44 13 00:10:59 1978
Kiljanczyk Dominik
203 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
26 20 00:06:01 2000
Klaus Albert
227 · Kondycja Piaseczno
30 23 00:06:18 1975
Kłosowicz Sebastian
222 · Kondycja
27 21 00:06:12 1977
KOBIAŁKA Konrad
221 · LEMIESZ TEAM / Lemiesz team
10 9 00:04:59 1978
Kovalchuk Oleh
250 · Żórawski Team
1 1 00:04:19 2001
Krawczyk Grażyna
200 · Kondycja
45 14 00:12:39 1977
Krawczyk Marcin
208 · Kondycja
35 27 00:07:23 1974
Macina Małgorzata
225 · Rozbiegane Piaseczno i okolice
- - - 1990
Marcinek Agnieszka
201 · Kondycja
28 7 00:06:13 1978
Misztal Adam
244 · Kondycja
20 16 00:05:44 1967
Multan Julka
260 · Kondycja Piaseczno
12 3 00:05:08 2004
NAGÓREK Marcin
256
7 7 00:04:40 1980
Ostasiuk Aleksander
· Małże z Bordeaux
- - - 1990
Ostasiuk Aleksander
204 · SKN
17 13 00:05:32 1990
Ostaszewska Amelia
246 · Kondycja
24 6 00:05:57 2005
Patecki Marcin
252 · fizykbiega.pl
3 3 00:04:26 1989
Pec Adrian
255 · Kondycja
6 6 00:04:40 2003
Płocińska Aleksandra
258 · Kondycja
9 1 00:04:59 1999
Pyzel Agnieszka
217 · KS Pegaz
37 9 00:07:26 1968
RACHWALSKA Zofia
248
32 8 00:06:23 2008
Różański Bartosz
202
19 15 00:05:42 1980
Rudnicki Adam
228 · Kondycja Piaseczno
25 19 00:06:00 2008
SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra
245
22 5 00:05:47 2006
STANKIEWICZ Stanisław
249
33 25 00:06:29 2008
Sucholewski Damian
241 · Kondycja
29 22 00:06:15 1978
Szczepański Marcin
212 · Kondycja / Arriva Bus Transport Polska
42 31 00:08:00 1974
TRACZYK Łukasz
261
13 10 00:05:10 1998
Warmijak Magdalena
209
43 12 00:08:30 1982
Wasiewicz Krzysztof
251 · Kondycja
2 2 00:04:23 1992
Wnorowski Stefan
218 · Kondycja Piaseczno
15 11 00:05:30 1978
Żegnałek Zofia
224
39 10 00:07:32 2002