Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
KOVALCHUK Oleh
250 · Żórawski Team
1 1 00:04:19 2001
WASIEWICZ Krzysztof
251 · Kondycja
2 2 00:04:23 1992
PATECKI Marcin
252 · fizykbiega.pl
3 3 00:04:26 1989
GOSK Dominik Grzegorz
253 · DD RUNNING TEAM / DD Running Team
4 4 00:04:30 1992
GROMEK Radosław
254
5 5 00:04:38 1983
PEC Adrian
255 · Kondycja
6 6 00:04:40 2003
NAGÓREK Marcin
256
7 7 00:04:40 1980
ANTONOWICZ Jan
257 · Kondycja Piaseczno
8 8 00:04:54 2005
PŁOCIŃSKA Aleksandra
258 · Kondycja
9 1 00:04:59 1999
KOBIAŁKA Konrad
221 · LEMIESZ TEAM / Lemiesz team
10 9 00:04:59 1978
DAWIDZIUK-GOSK Diana
259 · DD RUNNING TEAM / DD Running Team
11 2 00:05:05 1994
MULTAN Julka
260 · Kondycja Piaseczno
12 3 00:05:08 2004
TRACZYK Łukasz
261
13 10 00:05:10 1998
CATI Lidia
262 · ŚUKS POLNA
14 4 00:05:13 2004
WNOROWSKI Stefan
218 · Kondycja Piaseczno
15 11 00:05:30 1978
BARTOSZEWICZ Piotr
243 · Kondycja
16 12 00:05:31 1983
OSTASIUK Aleksander
204
17 13 00:05:32 1990
OSTASIUK Aleksander
204
17 13 00:05:32 1990
DESKA Leszek
213 · www.leszekbiega.pl
18 14 00:05:42 1976
RÓŻAŃSKI Bartosz
202
19 15 00:05:42 1980
MISZTAL Adam
244 · Kondycja
20 16 00:05:44 1967
DĘBECKI Michał
214 · Kondycja
21 17 00:05:46 1971
SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra
245
22 5 00:05:47 2006
BIENIEK Piotr
205 · SKN
23 18 00:05:56 1988
BIENIEK Piotr
205 · SKN
23 18 00:05:56 1988
OSTASZEWSKA Amelia
246 · Kondycja
24 6 00:05:57 2005
RUDNICKI Adam
228 · Kondycja Piaseczno
25 19 00:06:00 2008
KILJANCZYK Dominik
203 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
26 20 00:06:01 2000
KŁOSOWICZ Sebastian
222 · Kondycja
27 21 00:06:12 1977
MARCINEK Agnieszka
201 · Kondycja
28 7 00:06:13 1978
SUCHOLEWSKI Damian
241 · Kondycja
29 22 00:06:15 1978
KLAUS Albert
227 · Kondycja Piaseczno
30 23 00:06:18 1975
DZIEKOŃSKI TADEUSZ
247 · Juvenia Białystok / Juvenia Białystok
31 24 00:06:20 1950
RACHWALSKA Zofia
248
32 8 00:06:23 2008
STANKIEWICZ Stanisław
249
33 25 00:06:29 2008
GOLISZ Adam
226
34 26 00:07:09 1970
KRAWCZYK Marcin
208 · Kondycja
35 27 00:07:23 1974
BIAŁOBRZESKI Marek
207 · Piaseczno Running
36 28 00:07:26 1987
PYZEL Agnieszka
217 · KS Pegaz
37 9 00:07:26 1968
GĄSIOREK Marek
223 · Kondycja Piaseczno
38 29 00:07:31 1961
ŻEGNAŁEK Zofia
224
39 10 00:07:32 2002
BRZOZOWSKI Andrzej
211 · WKZ
40 30 00:07:36 1954
BODYCH Anna
220 · Kondycja
41 11 00:07:51 1990
SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin
212 · Kondycja / Arriva Bus Transport Polska
42 31 00:08:00 1974
WARMIJAK Magdalena
209
43 12 00:08:30 1982
HRYCKIEWICZ-WIERZBICKA Agnieszka
219
44 13 00:10:59 1978
KRAWCZYK Grażyna
200 · Kondycja
45 14 00:12:39 1977