1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Wasiewicz Krzysztof
15 · Kondycja
1 1 00:19:15 1992
Płocińska Aleksandra
69 · Kondycja
21 1 00:24:29 1999
Kucharski Bartosz
11 · Kondycja
2 2 00:20:33 2000
Rębiś Joanna
63 · Lirene Running Team
37 2 00:26:41 1975
Szczepański Piotr
13 · Kondycja
3 3 00:20:51 2000
Szkuta Monika
23 · Kondycja
40 3 00:27:13 1977
Mordel Jan
19 · Kondycja
4 4 00:21:04 2001
Pododemska-Zabdyr Izabela
83 · Kondycja
42 4 00:27:28 1971
Dąbrowski Michał
68 · Kondycja
5 5 00:21:27 1999
Marcinek Agnieszka
12 · Kondycja
43 5 00:27:35 1978
Lubowiecki Kamil
96
6 6 00:21:32 1988
Barańska Aleksandra
48 · Kondycja
45 6 00:28:25 1980
Szczepański Paweł
14 · Kondycja
7 7 00:21:36 1998
Brogowicz Stępniewska Agnieszka
66
46 7 00:28:44 1977
Kurek Łukasz
37 · Kalińska Team
8 8 00:21:37 1983
Zambrzycka Ewa
26 · Kondycja
50 8 00:29:23 1983
Mazur Marek
43
9 9 00:21:44 1967
Pardej Aneta
258 · Kondycja
52 9 00:29:37 1976
Nowiński Kacper
53
10 10 00:22:22 2000
Wiśniewska Paulina
257
57 10 00:30:54 1988
Piątkowski Piotr
51 · Kondycja
11 11 00:22:25 1995
Zając Dorota
70
59 11 00:31:06 1967
Zaborski Mateusz
64 · Kondycja
12 12 00:22:27 1993
Pawelec Krystyna
57 · DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki
60 12 00:31:21 1953
Wnorowski Stefan
29 · Kondycja Piaseczno
13 13 00:22:30 1978
Góreczny Kamila
31 · Multisport Piaseczno
63 13 00:32:04 1978
Arak Tomasz
93 · TriWawa
14 14 00:22:51 1979
Pawlak Ewelina
72
64 14 00:32:05 1982
FARKOWSKI KONRAD
259 · KONIUCHY OCR
15 15 00:23:18 1985
Bodych Anna
50 · Kondycja
66 15 00:32:10 1990
Marszycki Karol
30
16 16 00:23:22 1981
Pacholska Karolina
260 · Kondycja
67 16 00:32:16 1985
Kuter Krzysztof
73 · Kondycja
17 17 00:23:23 1982
Gajda Iwona
52
68 17 00:32:18 1978
BIAŁCZAK MARCIN
98 · KONIUCHY
18 18 00:23:27 1982
Jarosz-Piwońska Aldona
99
69 18 00:32:30 1979
Siejka Mariusz
252 · Kondycja
19 19 00:24:24 1977
Pietras Jolanta
67
70 19 00:33:57 1973
Szkuta Marcin
22 · Kondycja
20 20 00:24:27 1976
Karolak Monika
45 · Zapowietrzone kaloryfery
72 20 00:34:07 1984
Kielak Krzysztof
254 · Kondycja
22 21 00:24:37 1975
Marciniak Aleksandra
33
73 21 00:34:20 1985
Rębiś Tomasz
62 · Lirene Running Team
23 22 00:24:38 1974
Manowska-Cepak Katarzyna
35 · -----------------
76 22 00:36:05 1983
Mucha Robert
92 · Mucha Sportowa
24 23 00:24:57 1976
Paszek Krystyna
58 · DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki
77 23 00:37:19 1961
Mitrowska Agata
54
78 24 00:38:47 1967
Misztal Michał
32 · Morsy z Piassecziussets
26 25 00:25:02 1977
Szafran Beata
38 · pump!T
79 25 00:39:34 1977
Jarząb Marcin
100
27 26 00:25:03 1981
Borowiec Sylwia
41
80 26 00:39:35 1988
Nadrowski Piotr
10 · Kondycja
28 27 00:25:08 1967
Mitrowska Martyna
55
81 27 00:48:25 2002
Lampart Piotr
34 · DECATHLON PIASECZNO
29 28 00:25:14 1981
Dobrzyńska Agnieszka
56
82 28 00:48:25 1980
Goch Robert
16 · Kondycja
30 29 00:25:17 1964
Sachmata Robert
71 · CTS Czaja Trening System / Moto-Partner
31 30 00:25:41 1967
Żelechowski Rafał
97
32 31 00:25:44 1996
De Groot Jan
20 · Kondycja
33 32 00:25:54 1969
Boniecki Piotr
6 · MEANDER
34 33 00:25:59 1977
BARTCZAK Robert
95
35 34 00:26:02 1970
Zabdyr Marcin
84 · Kondycja
36 35 00:26:17 1969
Kaliciński Henryk
1 · Kondycja
38 36 00:26:53 1977
Marczuk Kazimierz
17 · Kondycja
39 37 00:26:57 1965
Sucholewski Damian
75 · Kondycja
41 38 00:27:24 1978
POPŁAWSKI JACEK
8 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
44 39 00:27:52 1975
Sachmata Jacek
60 · Kuźnia Triathlonu / Moto-Partner
47 40 00:28:49 1990
Obłoza Piotr
7 · GOSiR
48 41 00:28:50 1971
Szkuta Artur
24
49 42 00:29:07 1979
Rozner Artur
27 · Kondycja
51 43 00:29:23 1982
Malec Jarosław
49 · Kondycja / MEMEX
53 44 00:29:45 1960
Klaus Albert
90 · Kondycja Piaseczno
54 45 00:30:19 1975
Drandijski Łukasz
77 · Kondycja
55 46 00:30:41 2002
Bratowski Arek
76
56 47 00:30:43 1972
Putkiewicz Daniel
3 · Gmina Piaseczno / Gmina Piaseczno
58 48 00:30:58 1978
Łada Karol
9
61 49 00:31:33 1980
Kicman Jan
251
62 50 00:31:34 1989
Krawczyk Daniel_Marcin
21 · Kondycja
65 51 00:32:08 1974
Karolak Karol
44 · M.I.L.A.
71 52 00:34:07 1981
Sołtysiak Marcin
79
74 53 00:35:14 1987
Sołtysiak Maciej
89
75 54 00:35:15 1990