Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Szczepaniak Marcin
140
1 1 00:03:56 2000
JAWORSKI Łukasz
141 · Biejków
2 2 00:03:58 1991
Phan-Gruchała Marcel
139 · Kondycja
3 3 00:04:34 2004
Domański Antek
132 · MKS Lesznowola
4 4 00:04:36 2002
Ciecieląg Adam
149 · KB Julianka
6 5 00:04:45 2005
Sokół Zuzanna
123 · Kondycja
7 2 00:04:51 2001
Marcinek Rafał
101 · Kondycja
8 6 00:05:04 2007
Klaus Kamila
104 · Kondycja
9 3 00:05:09 2006
Sundrani Dawid
148
10 7 00:05:16 2004
Seńczyk Filip
153
11 8 00:05:19 2004
Bogumił Bartosz
133
12 9 00:05:21 2003
Dziewońska Malwina
124 · Kondycja
13 4 00:05:24 2006
Klaus Monika
105 · Kondycja
14 5 00:05:28 1979
Marcinek Natalia
102 · Kondycja
15 6 00:05:31 2005
MARTYNKO WERONIKA
154
16 7 00:05:44 2005
Bogumił Agata
107
17 8 00:05:52 2004
Malecki Mikołaj
144
18 10 00:05:58 2006
Siejka Konrad
134
19 11 00:06:08 2006
Rozner Bartosz
109
20 12 00:06:11 2007
Mucha Maksymilian
129 · Mucha Sportowa
21 13 00:06:19 2005
Mucha Robert
128 · Mucha Sportowa
22 14 00:06:21 1976
Wujec Marek
118
23 15 00:06:22 1975
Trela Szymon
121
24 16 00:06:22 2010
PYZEL Anastazja
114
25 9 00:06:25 1997
Pyzel Agnieszka
113 · KS Pegaz
26 10 00:06:27 1968
Seńczyk Maja
127
27 11 00:06:28 2007
Bełz Julia
106
28 12 00:06:31 2007
Malecka Emilia
143
29 13 00:06:53 2004
Malecki Michał
145
30 17 00:06:57 2009
Malecki Marek
142
31 18 00:06:58 1978
PYZEL Patryk
115
32 19 00:07:00 1997
Sundrani Iwona
146
33 14 00:07:02 1980
Gawrońska-Mucha Aleksandra
130 · Mucha Sportowa
34 15 00:07:06 1977
Wnorowska Matylda
112
35 16 00:07:08 2011
Wnorowska Karolina
111
36 17 00:07:11 1980
Rozner Liliana
108
37 18 00:07:13 2009
Wujec Julia
119
38 19 00:07:15 2005
Szczęsny Krzysztof
137
39 20 00:07:18 2007
Szczęsny Artur
135
40 21 00:07:20 1977
Łada Maciej
117 · SP330
41 22 00:07:28 2006
Łada Mariola
116
42 20 00:07:30 1977
Trela Irmina
120
43 21 00:07:39 1978
Seńczyk Mariusz
152
44 23 00:07:46 1977
Bełz Agnieszka
131
45 22 00:07:47 1971
Gugała Marcel
151 · Kondycja
46 24 00:07:52 2007
Piwońska Karolina
147
47 25 00:08:32 2008
Jarosz - Piwońska Aldona
156
48 23 00:08:34 1979
Szczęsna Katarzyna
138
49 24 00:08:36 2009
Krzysiek-Szczęsna Anna
136
50 25 00:08:46 1978
Wilczyńska Anastazja
155
51 26 00:08:58 2007
Krawczyk Grażyna
103 · Kondycja
52 27 00:08:59 1977
Ulańska Antosia
157
53 28 00:09:19 2011