1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Kawa Michał
76 · NoToSteryd
1 1 00:17:06 1992
Szczepański Piotr
150 · Kondycja
2 2 00:17:10 2000
Hildebrand Marcin
71 · Biegam na Tarchominie
3 3 00:18:01 1987
Zwiruk Karol
32 · Szybkie Kopyto Ultra
4 4 00:19:18 1977
Płocińska Aleksandra
130 · Kondycja
5 1 00:19:48 1999
Knychas Darek
55 · PZU Sport Team / PZU Sport Team
6 5 00:20:03 1973
Kiljanczyk Dominik
27 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
7 6 00:20:08 2000
Bielawski Sylwester
98
8 7 00:20:39 1983
Rybak Adam
37 · Kondycja
9 8 00:20:41 1982
Majorek Krzysztof
78
10 9 00:20:44 1987
Szczepański Paweł
54 · Kondycja
11 10 00:20:58 1998
Dębecki Michał
19 · Kondycja
12 11 00:21:02 1971
Cisoń Dominik
13
13 12 00:21:06 1979
Olczak Tomasz
8 · Pobiegani Mszczonów
14 13 00:21:08 1977
Dębecka Barbara
2 · Kondycja
15 2 00:21:08 2005
Siemieniaka Marek
134
16 14 00:21:09 1985
Bartoszewicz Piotr
66 · Kondycja
17 15 00:21:17 1983
Kamiński Łukasz
3 · GOSiR
18 16 00:21:26 1983
Dziewoński Michał
90 · Kondycja
19 17 00:21:43 1977
Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna
47
20 3 00:21:55 1968
Sucholewski Damian
24 · Kondycja
21 18 00:22:00 1978
Dziewońska Malwina
132 · Kondycja
22 4 00:22:08 2006
Marcinek Agnieszka
74 · Kondycja
23 5 00:22:18 1978
Wąsowska Aleksandra
131 · Kondycja Piaseczno
24 6 00:22:19 2004
Szydlik Wiesław
59
25 19 00:22:20 1966
Sienkiewicz Paweł
70 · Team ZabieganeDni
26 20 00:22:25 1980
Ostaszewska Amelia
97 · Kondycja
27 7 00:22:26 2005
Fischer Konrad
39
28 21 00:22:33 1984
Jędruszczak Piotr
6 · Google PAE Team
29 22 00:22:51 1977
Kowalkowska Renata
133
30 8 00:22:56 1978
Klaus Albert
135 · Kondycja Piaseczno
31 23 00:23:00 1975
Magot Tomasz
10
32 24 00:23:05 1980
Zarębski Tomasz
69
33 25 00:23:12 1987
Bielawski Aleksander
99
34 26 00:23:20 2008
Gąsiorowska Alicja
29 · Żórawski Team
35 9 00:23:26 1978
Janeczko Tomasz
12 · CreateIT Nerd Bikers
36 27 00:23:53 1981
Mystkowska Marta
44 · SkaryMakersi - Skaryszewski...
37 10 00:24:07 1986
Rzewuski Karol
21
38 28 00:24:08 1978
Kosiacki Karol
93
39 29 00:24:32 1982
Golisz Adam
95
40 30 00:24:38 1970
Woźniak Karina
41
41 11 00:24:38 1986
Cabańska Dorota
81
42 12 00:25:02 1979
Ostaszewska Katarzyna
96 · Kondycja
43 13 00:25:07 1976
Filipowicz Natalia
42
44 14 00:25:08 1992
Brodzik Małgosia
52
45 15 00:25:16 1977
Kalinowski Piotr
146
46 31 00:25:24 1977
Markowski Marcin
33
47 32 00:25:27 1977
PEISERT TADEUSZ
35
48 33 00:25:39 1986
Krawczyk Daniel_Marcin
75 · Kondycja
49 34 00:25:43 1974
Szerszeń Janusz
56 · Piaseczno Running
50 35 00:25:59 1977
Kopiec Marcin
58 · Piaseczno Running
51 36 00:25:59 1973
Szulc Katarzyna
36
52 16 00:25:59 1972
Karasiewicz Katarzyna
28
53 17 00:26:00 1971
Doliński Jacek
88 · Lirene Running Team
54 37 00:26:02 1974
Ridinger Michał
40
55 38 00:26:16 1984
Karolak Karol
50 · M.I.L.A.
56 39 00:26:30 1981
Karolak Monika
49 · M.I.L.A.
57 18 00:26:31 1984
Pyzel Agnieszka
51 · KS Pegaz
58 19 00:26:33 1968
Deska Leszek
100 · www.leszekbiega.pl
59 40 00:26:41 1976
Deska Karolina
4
60 20 00:26:42 1976
Kozłowska-Sawicka Małgorzata
86 · Kondycja Piaseczno
61 21 00:27:00 1963
Regulska Ewa
43
62 22 00:27:09 1983
Klaus Monika
92 · Kondycja Piaseczno
63 23 00:27:39 1979
Nogal Józef
87
64 41 00:27:40 1961
Konieczny Maciej
143 · Grass Glass Group
65 42 00:27:42 1992
Dzieniszewska Karolina
144 · Rabbit love / Rabbit love
66 24 00:27:43 1995
Wierzbicki Robert
85
67 43 00:28:14 1975
Becheński Wojciech
31
68 44 00:28:14 1974
Zarzycki Piotr
23
69 45 00:28:16 1985
Golisz Ewa
65
70 25 00:28:25 1971
Warowna Magda
84
71 26 00:28:27 1983
Anonim
26
72 27 00:28:41 1993
Gajda Iwona
147
73 28 00:29:32 1978
Piasecka Diana
22
74 29 00:29:42 1980
Warmijak Magdalena
80 · Piaseczno Running
75 30 00:29:55 1982
Pieniązkiewicz Beata
5
76 31 00:30:30 1975
Utrata Aleksandra
62
77 32 00:30:58 1981
Ogończyk Donata
141
78 33 00:31:31 1991
Naskręt Mariusz
140
79 46 00:31:31 1975
Pasternak Joanna
94 · PZU Sport Team
80 34 00:31:33 1982
Padzik-Wołos Agnieszka
145 · KS Pegaz
81 35 00:31:39 1977
Kuzia Agnieszka
16
82 36 00:32:08 1982
Lipka Patrycja
63 · PZU Sport Team / PZU Sport Team
83 37 00:33:42 1992
Świcińska Katarzyna
20
84 38 00:34:59 1971
Hryckiewicz-Wierzbicka Agnieszka
83
85 39 00:36:47 1978
Krawczyk Grażyna
57 · Kondycja
86 40 00:37:34 1977
Napieraj Urszula
82
87 41 00:39:35 1970