2 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Mika Amelia
2673 · Kondycja / Przegląd Piaseczyński
48 5 00:06:10 1978
Młynarz Kamil
150 · SKB Kraśnik
3 3 00:04:31 1990
Mordel Jan
11 · Kondycja
7 7 00:04:51 2001
Mordel Małgorzata
57 · Kondycja
- - - 1975
Mordel Tomasz
58 · Kondycja
115 89 00:07:55 1973
Mróz Mateusz
2658
92 77 00:07:17 2003
MRÓZ SEBASTIAN
2657
114 88 00:07:52 1976
Nogal Józef
139
126 96 00:08:08 1961
Obłoza Piotr
90 · GOSiR
144 104 00:09:01 1971
Ochnio Marta
61
- - - 1968
Orłowski Mateusz
124
123 94 00:08:06 1996
Osowski KRZYSZTOF
85 · KS. Wolni
102 82 00:07:31 1981
Paradowska Oliwia
6 · Kondycja
23 4 00:05:34 2001
Piątkowski Piotr
55 · Kondycja
10 10 00:05:04 1995
Piekarowicz Magdalena
26 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
82 14 00:07:02 1967
Piekarowicz Piotr
27 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
91 76 00:07:16 1963
Płocińska Aleksandra
9 · Kondycja
16 2 00:05:17 1999
Polonis Michal
45
69 58 00:06:43 1992
PROCH Kazimierz
121
- - - 1952
Prusaczyk Arkadiusz
2647
60 51 00:06:28 1979
Prusaczyk Michał
115 · RK Athletics / Raiffeisen
31 27 00:05:44 1988
Putkiewicz Daniel
5 · Gmina Piaseczno / Gmina Piaseczno
119 93 00:08:03 1978
Putkiewicz Dominika
2646
120 27 00:08:04 1983
Roguziński Radosław
117 · RDX
84 70 00:07:05 1982
Różycki Paweł
137
70 59 00:06:44 1971
Rutkowski Wojciech
116
97 79 00:07:23 2001
Rybak Adam
59 · Kondycja
29 25 00:05:40 1982
Rybka Zuzanna
91 · Husaria Race Team
- - - 1998
Rzepińska Dorota
2651
141 39 00:08:52 1973
Sachmata Agata
148 · Kuźnia Triathlonu / Moto-Partner
134 36 00:08:28 1966
Sachmata Anna
167
77 13 00:06:56 1994
Sachmata Jacek
31 · Kuźnia Triathlonu / Moto-Partner
37 33 00:05:53 1990
Sarnowska Karolina
87
121 28 00:08:06 1979
Sawicki Bogusław
13 · Kondycja Piaseczno
44 40 00:06:07 1965
Siejka Mariusz
70 · Kondycja
24 20 00:05:35 1977
Sielczak Iwona
2660 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
147 42 00:09:09 1972
Sielczak Zbigniew
2661 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
75 63 00:06:52 1975
Sielicka Julia
145 · Unilogo Running Team
99 19 00:07:27 1981
Sielicki Krzysztof
146 · Unilogo Running Team
59 50 00:06:28 1981
Sienkiewic Robert
78 · Naprzód Młociny
117 91 00:07:57 1966
Skowroński Wojciech
120 · Kabaty
64 55 00:06:36 1967
Skubisz-Dąbrowska Justyna
53
66 11 00:06:38 1976
Słodowy Marek
83 · KS. Wolni
94 78 00:07:18 1982
Staniak Łukasz
142 · Vege Runners
6 6 00:04:49 1993
Sucholewski Damian
33 · Kondycja
38 34 00:05:57 1978
Szczepański Marcin
74 · Kondycja / Arriva Bus Transport Polska
89 74 00:07:14 1974
Szczepański Piotr
43 · Kondycja
- - - 2000
Szczęsny Kacper
35 · Bóbr Tłuszcz
39 35 00:05:59 1992
Szczygielski Hubert
119
- - - 1981
Szerszeń Magda
132
140 38 00:08:47 1981
Szkuta Artur
159
47 43 00:06:08 1979
Szkuta Monika
160 · Kondycja
55 7 00:06:22 1977
Szmajdowicz Paweł
169
41 37 00:06:00 1972
Szudejko Michał
112
53 47 00:06:18 1982
Szymańska Dorota
88 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
96 18 00:07:21 1975
Szymańska Klaudia
98 · Kondycja
51 6 00:06:14 2000
Szymańska Małgorzata
2650
142 40 00:08:52 1979
Śmiechowski Jarosław
36
108 84 00:07:39 1974
TURZYŃSKI PIOTR
48 · RolnikON / RolnikON
30 26 00:05:42 1994
Tymczyszyn Paweł
149
26 22 00:05:37 1973
Tyndzik Małgorzata
144
- - - 1973
Warmijak Magdalena
95 · Piaseczno Running
113 26 00:07:49 1982
Wasiewicz Krzysztof
10 · Kondycja
1 1 00:04:27 1992
Wasiewicz Wojciech
109
143 103 00:09:00 1961
Wasilewski Paweł
3
150 108 00:09:19 1975
Widz Robert
4
137 101 00:08:34 1964
Wierzbicki Jacek
40 · MKB Dreptak Minsk Mazowiecki
131 98 00:08:19 1981
Wirtek Kamil
101 · Kondycja Piaseczno
40 36 00:05:59 1995
Wiśniak Marta
157
146 41 00:09:05 1984
Witkowski Kamil
84 · KS Wolni
128 97 00:08:14 1986
Woźniak Katarzyna
30 · W.37
106 24 00:07:34 1971
Wójcik Robert
99
76 64 00:06:55 1975
Wronowski Dariusz
79
88 73 00:07:13 1974
Zaborski Mateusz
73 · Kondycja
12 12 00:05:09 1993
Zakrzewski Grzegorz
138
52 46 00:06:15 1977
Zamajtys Krzysztof
134
138 102 00:08:34 1978
Zarychta Wacław
93
72 61 00:06:46 1985
Ząbczyński Adam
2653 · UKS Filipides Teresin
9 9 00:05:00 1995
Ziembicka Agata
63 · Warszawiaky
56 8 00:06:22 1970
Zientkiewicz Agata
25 · Piaseczno Running
73 12 00:06:47 1980
Zych Łukasz
143 · PAWKO RUNNER TEAM
21 18 00:05:29 1989
Żak Oliwia
41 · Piaseczno Running
111 25 00:07:46 1982
Żywek Maciej
154 · Tripower.pl
22 19 00:05:31 2001
Żywiołowska Dorota
168
127 31 00:08:13 1984