WASIEWICZ Krzysztof
10
· Kondycja
|
1
|
1
|
00:04:27 |
1992
|
MALMON Oliwia
8
· Kondycja
|
14
|
1
|
00:05:13 |
1998
|
KONDEJ Mateusz
2652
· Dziuba Team
|
2
|
2
|
00:04:28 |
1997
|
PŁOCIŃSKA Aleksandra
9
· Kondycja
|
16
|
2
|
00:05:17 |
1999
|
MŁYNARZ Kamil
150
· SKB Kraśnik
|
3
|
3
|
00:04:31 |
1990
|
JUSIŃSKA Marta
107
· DREAM RUN
|
20
|
3
|
00:05:23 |
1994
|
DĄBROWSKI Michał
67
· Kondycja
|
4
|
4
|
00:04:34 |
1999
|
PARADOWSKA Oliwia
6
· Kondycja
|
23
|
4
|
00:05:34 |
2001
|
KUCHARSKI Bartosz
7
· Kondycja
|
5
|
5
|
00:04:38 |
2000
|
MIKA Amelia
2673
· Kondycja
/ Przegląd Piaseczyński
|
48
|
5
|
00:06:10 |
1978
|
STANIAK Łukasz
142
· Vege Runners
|
6
|
6
|
00:04:49 |
1993
|
SZYMAŃSKA Klaudia
98
· Kondycja
|
51
|
6
|
00:06:14 |
2000
|
MORDEL Jan
11
· Kondycja
|
7
|
7
|
00:04:51 |
2001
|
SZKUTA Monika
160
· Kondycja
|
55
|
7
|
00:06:22 |
1977
|
LUBOWIECKI Kamil
153
|
8
|
8
|
00:04:55 |
1988
|
ZIEMBICKA Agata
63
· Warszawiaky
|
56
|
8
|
00:06:22 |
1970
|
ZĄBCZYŃSKI Adam
2653
· UKS Filipides Teresin
|
9
|
9
|
00:05:00 |
1995
|
DETTLAFF Patrycja
2669
· PP Mikołajczak Ultra Team
/ SP Mroków
|
58
|
9
|
00:06:26 |
1983
|
PIĄTKOWSKI Piotr
55
· Kondycja
|
10
|
10
|
00:05:04 |
1995
|
CZAJKOWSKA Dorota
49
|
65
|
10
|
00:06:36 |
1978
|
ŁĘCZYCKI Arkadiusz
12
|
11
|
11
|
00:05:05 |
1983
|
SKUBISZ-DĄBROWSKA Justyna
53
|
66
|
11
|
00:06:38 |
1976
|
ZABORSKI Mateusz
73
· Kondycja
|
12
|
12
|
00:05:09 |
1993
|
ZIENTKIEWICZ Agata
25
· Piaseczno Running
|
73
|
12
|
00:06:47 |
1980
|
IGNATOWICZ Andrzej
17
· Trucht Tarchomin Team
|
13
|
13
|
00:05:13 |
1974
|
SACHMATA Anna
167
· Kuźnia Triathlonu
|
77
|
13
|
00:06:56 |
1994
|
GÓRZYŃSKI Maciej
2672
|
15
|
14
|
00:05:17 |
1970
|
PIEKAROWICZ Magdalena
26
· Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
|
82
|
14
|
00:07:02 |
1967
|
GLAPIŃSKI Igor
68
· Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
|
17
|
15
|
00:05:18 |
1992
|
GRUZA Katarzyna
21
|
86
|
15
|
00:07:06 |
1977
|
GRZECHNIK Michał
125
· Accelerating Poland
|
18
|
16
|
00:05:20 |
1973
|
KUCHAREK Izabela
97
|
93
|
16
|
00:07:18 |
1972
|
HOŁDA Michał
135
· WIDŁOROGI
|
19
|
17
|
00:05:20 |
1980
|
HOŁOWACZ Maria
110
· Judo Ryś
|
95
|
17
|
00:07:19 |
2007
|
ZYCH Łukasz
143
· PAWKO RUNNER TEAM
|
21
|
18
|
00:05:29 |
1989
|
SZYMAŃSKA Dorota
88
· Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
|
96
|
18
|
00:07:21 |
1975
|
ŻYWEK Maciej
154
· Tripower.pl
|
22
|
19
|
00:05:31 |
2001
|
SIELICKA Julia
145
· Unilogo Running Team
|
99
|
19
|
00:07:27 |
1981
|
SIEJKA Mariusz
70
· Kondycja
|
24
|
20
|
00:05:35 |
1977
|
BODYCH Anna
72
· Kondycja
|
100
|
20
|
00:07:27 |
1990
|
CZERWOŃSKI Artur
19
· WIDŁOROGI
|
25
|
21
|
00:05:37 |
1968
|
BERKO-HAAS Joanna
23
|
103
|
21
|
00:07:34 |
1978
|
TYMCZYSZYN Paweł
149
|
26
|
22
|
00:05:37 |
1973
|
BOROWIEC Marta
51
· www.dryzuynajezusa.pl
|
104
|
22
|
00:07:34 |
1973
|
BARTOSZEWICZ Piotr
14
· Kondycja
|
27
|
23
|
00:05:37 |
1983
|
DZIEDZIC Marlena
64
· Trucht Tarchomin Team
|
105
|
23
|
00:07:34 |
1976
|
KOWALSKI Adam
44
|
28
|
24
|
00:05:39 |
1993
|
WOŹNIAK Katarzyna
30
· W.37
|
106
|
24
|
00:07:34 |
1971
|
RYBAK Adam
59
· Kondycja
|
29
|
25
|
00:05:40 |
1982
|
ŻAK Oliwia
41
· Piaseczno Running
|
111
|
25
|
00:07:46 |
1982
|
TURZYŃSKI Piotr
48
· DECATHLON PIASECZNO
/ DECATHLON PIASECZNO
|
30
|
26
|
00:05:42 |
1994
|
WARMIJAK Magdalena
95
|
113
|
26
|
00:07:49 |
1982
|
PRUSACZYK Michal
115
· Kondycja Piaseczno
|
31
|
27
|
00:05:44 |
1988
|
PUTKIEWICZ Dominika
2646
|
120
|
27
|
00:08:04 |
1983
|
JAŚKACZEK Sławomir
161
|
32
|
28
|
00:05:45 |
1989
|
SARNOWSKA Karolina
87
|
121
|
28
|
00:08:06 |
1979
|
KILJAŃCZYK Dominik
131
|
33
|
29
|
00:05:49 |
2000
|
GAJDA Iwona
163
|
122
|
29
|
00:08:06 |
1978
|
ŁUCKA Dariusz
129
|
34
|
30
|
00:05:51 |
1984
|
GAWRYLAK Beata
37
· Zumbiary
|
124
|
30
|
00:08:06 |
1975
|
MAZUR Marek
62
|
35
|
31
|
00:05:52 |
1967
|
ŻYWIOŁOWSKA Dorota
168
|
127
|
31
|
00:08:13 |
1984
|
IGNACZAK Bartosz
162
|
36
|
32
|
00:05:52 |
1996
|
KOZŁOWSKA-SAWICKA Małgorzata
94
· Kondycja Piaseczno
|
129
|
32
|
00:08:16 |
1963
|
SACHMATA Jacek
31
· Kuźnia Triathlonu
/ Moto-Partner
|
37
|
33
|
00:05:53 |
1990
|
KUDLAK Monika
130
· Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
|
130
|
33
|
00:08:17 |
1973
|
SUCHOLEWSKI Damian
33
· Kondycja
|
38
|
34
|
00:05:57 |
1978
|
DRZEWIECKA-WITKOWSKA Agnieszka
2668
· Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
|
132
|
34
|
00:08:23 |
1980
|
SZCZĘSNY Kacper
35
· Bóbr Tłuszcz
|
39
|
35
|
00:05:59 |
1992
|
GĄGOLEWSKA Anna
18
|
133
|
35
|
00:08:26 |
1986
|
WIRTEK Kamil
101
· Kondycja Piaseczno
|
40
|
36
|
00:05:59 |
1995
|
SACHMATA Agata
148
· Kuźnia Triathlonu
/ Moto-Partner
|
134
|
36
|
00:08:28 |
1966
|
SZMAJDOWICZ Paweł
169
|
41
|
37
|
00:06:00 |
1972
|
HOŁOWACZ Zosia
113
· AKL Ursynów
|
139
|
37
|
00:08:39 |
2009
|
ŁUKASZEWICZ Ryszard
92
|
42
|
38
|
00:06:03 |
1961
|
SZERSZEŃ Magda
132
|
140
|
38
|
00:08:47 |
1981
|
DZIEWOŃSKI Michał
39
· Kondycja
|
43
|
39
|
00:06:05 |
1977
|
RZEPIŃSKA Dorota
2651
|
141
|
39
|
00:08:52 |
1973
|
SAWICKI Bogusław
13
· Kondycja Piaseczno
|
44
|
40
|
00:06:07 |
1965
|
SZYMAŃSKA Małgorzata
2650
|
142
|
40
|
00:08:52 |
1979
|
LEWANDOWSKI Łukasz
66
· biegowarodzina.pl
|
45
|
41
|
00:06:07 |
1982
|
WIŚNIAK Marta
157
|
146
|
41
|
00:09:05 |
1984
|
KŁOSOWICZ Sebastian
151
· Kondycja
|
46
|
42
|
00:06:08 |
1977
|
SIELCZAK Iwona
2660
· Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
|
147
|
42
|
00:09:09 |
1972
|
SZKUTA Artur
159
|
47
|
43
|
00:06:08 |
1979
|
IGNATOWICZ Joanna
75
|
151
|
43
|
00:09:20 |
1976
|
GOCH Robert
156
· Kondycja
|
49
|
44
|
00:06:11 |
1964
|
KALINOWSKA Agnieszka
96
|
153
|
44
|
00:09:24 |
1978
|
DĘBSKI Dariusz
164
|
50
|
45
|
00:06:13 |
1971
|
KRÓL Justyna
140
|
154
|
45
|
00:09:24 |
1990
|
ZAKRZEWSKI Grzegorz
138
|
52
|
46
|
00:06:15 |
1977
|
CISZEWSKA Patrycja
22
|
155
|
46
|
00:09:39 |
1981
|
SZUDEJKO Michał
112
|
53
|
47
|
00:06:18 |
1982
|
BRACŁAWSKA ANNA
133
|
156
|
47
|
00:09:45 |
1982
|
GAWLIKOWSKI Tomasz
166
· Drapieżne Rosiczki
|
54
|
48
|
00:06:19 |
2001
|
KRAWCZYK Grażyna
47
· Kondycja
|
157
|
48
|
00:11:04 |
1977
|
BUDZIK Dariusz
104
|
57
|
49
|
00:06:26 |
1968
|
DUDA Małgorzata
102
|
159
|
49
|
00:12:16 |
1980
|
SIELICKI Krzysztof
146
· Sielki
|
59
|
50
|
00:06:28 |
1981
|
PRUSACZYK Arkadiusz
2647
|
60
|
51
|
00:06:28 |
1979
|