1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Hołowacz Tomasz
60 · Kondycja
148 106 00:09:09 1940
PROCH Kazimierz
121
- - - 1952
Malec Jarosław
127 · Kondycja / MEMEX
- - - 1960
Ficoń Andrzej
89 · ----------------- / -----------------------
149 107 00:09:14 1961
Łukaszewicz Ryszard
92
42 38 00:06:03 1961
Nogal Józef
139
126 96 00:08:08 1961
Wasiewicz Wojciech
109
143 103 00:09:00 1961
Macieja Mirosław
128
135 99 00:08:32 1962
MAREK Roman
15 · IPN
90 75 00:07:15 1962
Kozłowska-Sawicka Małgorzata
94 · Kondycja Piaseczno
129 32 00:08:16 1963
Piekarowicz Piotr
27 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
91 76 00:07:16 1963
Goch Robert
156 · Kondycja
49 44 00:06:11 1964
Widz Robert
4
137 101 00:08:34 1964
Sawicki Bogusław
13 · Kondycja Piaseczno
44 40 00:06:07 1965
Małodobry Krzysztof
52
107 83 00:07:38 1966
Sachmata Agata
148 · Kuźnia Triathlonu / Moto-Partner
134 36 00:08:28 1966
Sienkiewic Robert
78 · Naprzód Młociny
117 91 00:07:57 1966
Mazur Marek
62
35 31 00:05:52 1967
Piekarowicz Magdalena
26 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
82 14 00:07:02 1967
Skowroński Wojciech
120 · Kabaty
64 55 00:06:36 1967
Budzik Dariusz
104
57 49 00:06:26 1968
Czerwoński Artur
19 · WIDŁOROGI
25 21 00:05:37 1968
Ochnio Marta
61
- - - 1968
Gawlikowski Piotr
165 · Koliber Team
87 72 00:07:10 1970
Górzyński Maciej
2672
15 14 00:05:17 1970
Komisarczyk Monika
100
- - - 1970
Kułakowska Michalak Hanna
1 · Gmina Piaseczno / Gmina Piaseczno
- - - 1970
Ziembicka Agata
63 · Warszawiaky
56 8 00:06:22 1970
Dębecki Michał
111 · Kondycja
62 53 00:06:29 1971
Dębski Dariusz
164
50 45 00:06:13 1971
Gil Wojciech
77 · Warszawa
158 110 00:11:57 1971
Obłoza Piotr
90 · GOSiR
144 104 00:09:01 1971
Różycki Paweł
137
70 59 00:06:44 1971
Woźniak Katarzyna
30 · W.37
106 24 00:07:34 1971
Kucharek IZABELA
97
93 16 00:07:18 1972
Sielczak Iwona
2660 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
147 42 00:09:09 1972
Szmajdowicz Paweł
169
41 37 00:06:00 1972
Borowiec Marta
51 · www.dryzuynajezusa.pl
104 22 00:07:34 1973
Ceregra Piotr
29 · TN Biegówki
109 85 00:07:39 1973
Dąbrowski Paweł
54
136 100 00:08:33 1973
Grzechnik Michał
125 · Accelerating Poland
18 16 00:05:20 1973
Kobylarz Marek
16 · URSYNOW
- - - 1973
Kudlak Monika
130 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
130 33 00:08:17 1973
Mordel Tomasz
58 · Kondycja
115 89 00:07:55 1973
Rzepińska Dorota
2651
141 39 00:08:52 1973
Tymczyszyn Paweł
149
26 22 00:05:37 1973
Tyndzik Małgorzata
144
- - - 1973
Ignatowicz Andrzej
17 · Trucht Tarchomin Team
13 13 00:05:13 1974
Kowalewski Szymon
2
145 105 00:09:04 1974
Krawczyk Daniel_Marcin
46 · Kondycja
80 67 00:06:59 1974
Szczepański Marcin
74 · Kondycja / Arriva Bus Transport Polska
89 74 00:07:14 1974
Śmiechowski Jarosław
36
108 84 00:07:39 1974
Wronowski Dariusz
79
88 73 00:07:13 1974
Gawrylak Beata
37 · Zumbiary
124 30 00:08:06 1975
Mordel Małgorzata
57 · Kondycja
- - - 1975
Sielczak Zbigniew
2661 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
75 63 00:06:52 1975
Szymańska Dorota
88 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
96 18 00:07:21 1975
Wasilewski Paweł
3
150 108 00:09:19 1975
Wójcik Robert
99
76 64 00:06:55 1975
Dziedzic Marlena
64 · Trucht Tarchomin Team
105 23 00:07:34 1976
Gnieciak Tomasz
147 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
81 68 00:07:00 1976
Ignatowicz Artur
76
152 109 00:09:22 1976
Ignatowicz Joanna
75
151 43 00:09:20 1976
Kozerski Łukasz
2656
83 69 00:07:02 1976
Kucięba Renata
105
- - - 1976
MRÓZ SEBASTIAN
2657
114 88 00:07:52 1976
Skubisz-Dąbrowska Justyna
53
66 11 00:06:38 1976
Bartos Karolina
155
- - - 1977
Dziewoński Michał
39 · Kondycja
43 39 00:06:05 1977
Gruza Katarzyna
21
86 15 00:07:06 1977
Kaliciński Henryk
56 · Kondycja
- - - 1977
Kłosowicz Sebastian
151 · Kondycja
46 42 00:06:08 1977
Krawczyk Grażyna
47 · Kondycja
157 48 00:11:04 1977
Majewski Miłosz
71 · GRAJwTENISA.pl
- - - 1977
Siejka Mariusz
70 · Kondycja
24 20 00:05:35 1977
Szkuta Monika
160 · Kondycja
55 7 00:06:22 1977
Zakrzewski Grzegorz
138
52 46 00:06:15 1977
Berko-Haas Joanna
23
103 21 00:07:34 1978
Bodner Izabela
42 · Zumbiary / ZUMBIARY
- - - 1978
CZAJKOWSKA Dorota
49
65 10 00:06:36 1978
Czajkowski Mariusz
50 · Go sport Team
101 81 00:07:29 1978
Duda Piotr
103
160 111 00:12:16 1978
Gajda Iwona
163
122 29 00:08:06 1978
Gruza Marcin
20
85 71 00:07:06 1978
Jacak Dariusz
123 · Tuptuś Otwock
110 86 00:07:40 1978
Kalinowska Agnieszka
96
153 44 00:09:24 1978
kasowski robert
158
118 92 00:07:59 1978
Kryj Wojciech
141 · Bridgestone Europe NV/SA
125 95 00:08:06 1978
Mika Amelia
2673 · Kondycja / Przegląd Piaseczyński
48 5 00:06:10 1978
Putkiewicz Daniel
5 · Gmina Piaseczno / Gmina Piaseczno
119 93 00:08:03 1978
Sucholewski Damian
33 · Kondycja
38 34 00:05:57 1978
Zamajtys Krzysztof
134
138 102 00:08:34 1978
Aynaev Ibragim
86 · KS. Wolni
116 90 00:07:56 1979
Prusaczyk Arkadiusz
2647
60 51 00:06:28 1979
Sarnowska Karolina
87
121 28 00:08:06 1979
Szkuta Artur
159
47 43 00:06:08 1979
Szymańska Małgorzata
2650
142 40 00:08:52 1979
Bernaciak Paweł
126
79 66 00:06:58 1980
Drzewiecka-Witkowska Agnieszka
2668 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
132 34 00:08:23 1980
Duda Małgorzata
102
159 49 00:12:16 1980