1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Kwasiborski Patryk
134 · TKKF KUBUŚ SIERPC
1 1 00:17:21 1996 Dyplom
Adrianowski Krzysztof
148
2 2 00:17:22 1994 Dyplom
Ścisłowski Norbert
16 · KS START PUŁASKI WARKA
3 3 00:18:14 1982 Dyplom
Mazurowski Michał
117 · Sparta Sierpc / Sparta Sierpc
4 4 00:18:22 1985 Dyplom
Anonim
145 · Kondycja
5 5 00:18:29 1976
Marynowski Wojciech
72 · Ludzie Sztosy
6 6 00:19:10 1996 Dyplom
Jeżółkowski Piotr
123 · Aleja Platynowa
7 7 00:19:25 1972 Dyplom
Siejka Mariusz
50 · Kondycja
8 8 00:19:35 1977 Dyplom
Tekień Joanna
39
9 1 00:19:36 1987 Dyplom
Łytek Marcin
91 · Schmersal -Trening
10 9 00:19:38 1974 Dyplom
Mikołajczyk Marek
101
11 10 00:19:38 1991 Dyplom
Kosciuszko Tomasz
89
12 11 00:19:43 1997 Dyplom
Smorawski Wodzisław
49
13 12 00:19:59 1982 Dyplom
Szapiel Łukasz
127
14 13 00:20:00 1981 Dyplom
Ścibiorek Bartosz
53
15 14 00:20:09 1991 Dyplom
Kiljanczyk Dominik
12 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
16 15 00:20:09 2000 Dyplom
Kamiński Łukasz
10 · GOSiR Piaseczno
17 16 00:20:17 1983 Dyplom
Turczyński Łukasz
75 · trizarza
18 17 00:20:20 1985 Dyplom
Majorek Krzysztof
95
19 18 00:20:22 1987 Dyplom
Rybak Adam
21 · Kondycja
20 19 00:20:22 1982 Dyplom
Dziewański Sebastian
74
21 20 00:20:28 1995 Dyplom
Kisiel Artur
79
22 21 00:20:40 1980 Dyplom
Bielawski Sylwester
121
23 22 00:21:10 1983 Dyplom
Puch Joshua
146
24 23 00:21:13 1999 Dyplom
Babicka Olga
20
25 24 00:21:14 1978 Dyplom
Miecznikowski Błażej
118
26 25 00:21:24 1990 Dyplom
Gruba Remigiusz
28
27 26 00:21:31 1980 Dyplom
Krawczyk Michał
42
28 27 00:21:33 2001 Dyplom
Barański Piotr
14
29 28 00:21:36 1981 Dyplom
Galocz-Ilkow Michał
122 · Biegunki Kabackie
30 29 00:21:37 1999 Dyplom
Rogaliński Maciej
88
31 30 00:21:51 2000 Dyplom
Sucholewski Damian
13 · Kondycja
32 31 00:21:52 1978 Dyplom
Cyran Andrzej
66
33 32 00:21:52 1975 Dyplom
Płoński Mariusz
67
34 33 00:21:53 1985 Dyplom
Skrzyniarz Dominik
55
35 34 00:21:53 1991 Dyplom
Mrozowski Kamil
98
36 35 00:21:55 1990 Dyplom
Maruszak Artur
115 · -
37 36 00:21:59 1980 Dyplom
Marcinek Rafał
81 · Kondycja
38 37 00:21:59 2007 Dyplom
Bartoszewicz Piotr
18 · Kondycja
39 38 00:22:02 1983 Dyplom
Mika Amelia
135 · Kondycja / Przegląd Piaseczyński
40 2 00:22:03 1978 Dyplom
Marcinek Agnieszka
9 · Kondycja
41 3 00:22:10 1978 Dyplom
Rabsztyn Janusz
26
42 39 00:22:14 1971 Dyplom
Twardowski Robert
130 · Biegunki Kabackie / CartPoland
43 40 00:22:18 1967 Dyplom
Magot Tomasz
100
44 41 00:22:19 1980 Dyplom
Boratyński Paweł
84 · Pluton Alpha
45 42 00:22:44 1983 Dyplom
Regiński Adam
140
46 43 00:22:49 2003 Dyplom
Regiński Michał
141
47 44 00:22:49 1973 Dyplom
Kuchta Pawel
82
48 45 00:22:52 1981 Dyplom
Kosior Tomasz
124
49 46 00:22:56 1977 Dyplom
Kaczmarek Adam
57 · Maximus CNC
50 47 00:23:21 1988 Dyplom
Kustosz Wojciech
47 · Józef Cytrus Team
51 48 00:23:34 1971 Dyplom
Wojciechowski Paweł
7 · PWIK
52 49 00:23:41 1982 Dyplom
Gałecki Krzysztof
119
53 50 00:23:42 1990 Dyplom
Mystkowska Marta
11 · SkaryMakersi - Skaryszewski...
54 4 00:23:45 1986 Dyplom
Dąbek Paweł
138 · Kondycja
55 51 00:23:45 1973 Dyplom
Jasiulewicz Jakub
139
56 52 00:23:54 2000 Dyplom
Zarychta Wacław
33
57 53 00:24:02 1985 Dyplom
Kostrzewa Wojciech
76
58 54 00:24:06 1980 Dyplom
Orczykowski Tomasz
143
59 55 00:24:10 1979 Dyplom
Brela Justyna
23
60 5 00:24:38 1976 Dyplom
Golisz Adam
132
61 56 00:24:41 1970 Dyplom
Plewa Damian
60
62 57 00:25:16 1991 Dyplom
Kosik Grzegorz
147
63 58 00:25:27 1989 Dyplom
Galocz-Ilkow Agnieszka
144 · Biegunki Kabackie
64 6 00:25:30 1974 Dyplom
Wysocki Bartłomiej
114
65 59 00:25:42 1988 Dyplom
Wartoń Daniel
125
66 60 00:25:59 1986 Dyplom
Anonim
68 · DXC Active Crew / DXC Active Crew
67 61 00:26:02 1977
Pyzel Agnieszka
85 · KS Pegaz
68 7 00:26:05 1968 Dyplom
WOŚ MACIEJ
90
69 62 00:26:06 1974 Dyplom
Rzewuski Karol
44
70 63 00:26:14 1978 Dyplom
Ejsmont Kamil
112
71 64 00:26:15 1991 Dyplom
Bodych Anna
63 · Kondycja
72 8 00:26:18 1990 Dyplom
Jaczyński Tomasz
22
73 65 00:26:20 1982 Dyplom
Szymańska Klaudia
80 · Kondycja
74 9 00:26:24 2000 Dyplom
Nogal Józef
58
75 66 00:26:32 1961 Dyplom
Suchowiecka Annie
51 · Therealpigletlife
76 10 00:26:32 1982 Dyplom
Sielicka Julia
69 · Unilogo Running Team
77 11 00:26:35 1981 Dyplom
Kłos Piotr
70 · Unilogo Running Team
78 67 00:26:36 1976 Dyplom
Podkowińska Monika
56
79 12 00:26:42 1983 Dyplom
Pcionek Piotr
131
80 68 00:26:46 1982 Dyplom
Wyczółkowski Wojciech
77 · mBank
81 69 00:26:47 1980 Dyplom
Szczepański Marcin
93 · Kondycja / Arriva Bus Transport Polska
82 70 00:26:50 1974 Dyplom
Woltyńska Alina
17
83 13 00:26:50 1984 Dyplom
Ortyńska Ewa
113
84 14 00:26:57 2004 Dyplom
Zak Monika
65
85 15 00:27:07 1978 Dyplom
Borowiec ANNA
27
86 16 00:27:15 1978 Dyplom
Karłowicz Artur
106 · Partia Wolnych Biegaczy
87 71 00:27:21 1976 Dyplom
Zadykowicz Grzegorz
99
88 72 00:27:23 1973 Dyplom
Bednarek Rafał
35
89 73 00:27:27 1963 Dyplom
Szul Michał
25
90 74 00:27:29 1982 Dyplom
Chruściel Artur
105
91 75 00:27:37 1987 Dyplom
Potasznik Stanisław
71
92 76 00:27:47 1979 Dyplom
Brzęczek Izabela
24
93 17 00:27:47 1971 Dyplom
Kościuszko Jan
128
94 77 00:27:53 2005 Dyplom
Mąkosa Witold
62 · Werbema APiR Witold Mąkosa
95 78 00:28:02 1958 Dyplom
Rzeplińska Dorota
4
96 18 00:28:04 1973 Dyplom
Dzwonkowska Justyna
15
97 19 00:28:09 1985 Dyplom
Kościuszko Robert
6
98 79 00:28:23 1970 Dyplom
Gładysz Maciej
29
99 80 00:28:25 1992 Dyplom
Nowaczyńska Katarzyna
78
100 20 00:28:28 1976 Dyplom