7.Bieg Józefosławia i Julianowa. Bieg Główny 5 km
Bieg na 5 km
Lista startowa
Informacje
Informacje
Wydarzenia
Wydarzenia
Rejestracja
7.Bieg Józefosławia i Julianowa. Bieg Główny 5 km
Drużyna:
-
Aleja Platynowa
Biegający Dziadek
Biegunki Kabackie
DXC Active Crew
Józef Cytrus Team
Józefosław
Kondycja
Kondycja Piaseczno
KS Pegaz
KS START PUŁASKI WARKA
Ludzie Sztosy
Maximus CNC
Partia Wolnych Biegaczy
Pluton Alpha
Schmersal -Trening
SkaryMakersi - Skaryszewskie Ciacha
Sparta Sierpc
Team ZabieganeDni
Therealpigletlife
TKKF KUBUŚ SIERPC
trizarza
Unilogo Running Team
Firma:
CartPoland
DXC Active Crew
GOSiR Piaseczno
mBank
mza - warszawa
Przegląd Piaseczyński
PWIK
Sparta Sierpc
Werbema APiR Witold Mąkosa
←
2 / 2
Uczestnik
Miejsce
wg.Płci
Czas
Rocznik
MICHAŁOWSKI Cezary
40
101
81
00:28:42
1981
Dyplom
FAFIŃSKA Magdalena
83
102
21
00:28:45
1977
Dyplom
ORTYŃSKA Julia
64
103
22
00:28:45
1979
Dyplom
RUDNIK Bozena
104
104
23
00:28:54
1977
Dyplom
CHRUŚCIEL Marcin
96
105
82
00:28:54
1986
Dyplom
BEDNAREK Algvida
34
106
24
00:29:26
1977
Dyplom
GOLISZ Ewa
129
107
25
00:29:26
1971
Dyplom
LASOTA Katarzyna
109
108
26
00:29:31
1983
Dyplom
Anonim
110
109
27
00:29:31
1982
KOWALCZYK Edyta
59
110
28
00:29:35
1983
Dyplom
NIEMCZYK Agnieszka
126
111
29
00:29:37
1982
Dyplom
PIASECKA Diana
45
112
30
00:29:42
1980
Dyplom
GRZYWACZ Barbara
102
113
31
00:30:29
1985
Dyplom
NOWAK Anna
103
114
32
00:30:30
1983
Dyplom
ROKITA Izabela
107
115
33
00:30:35
1978
Dyplom
Anonim
86
116
83
00:30:35
1980
ŚWIETLICKI Bogusław
46
117
84
00:30:37
1953
Dyplom
GOŁĘBIEWSKI Marek
30
118
85
00:30:43
1968
Dyplom
PIENIĄŻKIEWICZ Beata
48
119
34
00:30:45
1975
Dyplom
WOŹNIAK-WOICKA Katarzyna
92
120
35
00:30:58
1991
Dyplom
JANISZEWSKA Agnieszka
2
121
36
00:31:05
1980
Dyplom
SAMORAJ Agnieszka
3
122
37
00:32:08
1976
Dyplom
KARŁOWICZ Anna
43
·
Partia Wolnych Biegaczy
123
38
00:32:34
1953
Dyplom
POPEK Paulina
19
124
39
00:33:00
1983
Dyplom
WOŹNIAK Robert
111
125
86
00:33:39
1990
Dyplom
SZYMAŃSKA Małgorzata
120
126
40
00:34:43
1979
Dyplom
WŁODARCZYK Izabela
8
127
41
00:34:43
1985
Dyplom
ŻYRA Barbara
108
128
42
00:34:47
1976
Dyplom
JĘŻAK Sylwester
133
129
87
00:35:08
1970
Dyplom
KOSMALA Piotr
38
130
88
00:35:11
1981
Dyplom
PROROK Małgosia
32
131
43
00:35:23
1981
Dyplom
SHUMIEIEVA Olga
116
132
44
00:35:28
1990
Dyplom
BOROWY Katarzyna
36
133
45
00:35:41
1980
Dyplom
GRZYBOWSKA Paulina
94
134
46
00:35:48
1990
Dyplom
KOBUS Karina
41
·
Kondycja Piaseczno
135
47
00:35:55
1996
Dyplom
KRAWCZYK Grażyna
73
·
Kondycja
136
48
00:41:00
1977
Dyplom
1
2
0.08 s