1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
WASIEWICZ Krzysztof
4 · Kondycja
1 1 00:04:30 1992 Dyplom
MORDEL Jan
7 · Kondycja
2 2 00:04:42 2001 Dyplom
KUCHARSKI Bartosz
6 · Kondycja
3 3 00:04:45 2000 Dyplom
FRELIK karol
63 · LKS Osuchów
4 4 00:04:48 1992 Dyplom
TOKARSKI Piotr
113
5 5 00:04:50 1995 Dyplom
DUKAŁA Piotr
102 · Kalenji by Decathlon / Decathlon
6 6 00:04:53 1984 Dyplom
SZCZEPAŃSKI Piotr
9 · Kondycja
7 7 00:04:54 2000 Dyplom
SALOMONOWSKI JAKUB
73 · M.I.L.A. Masters Iwiczna Li...
8 8 00:05:00 2002 Dyplom
PEC Adrian
80 · Kondycja
9 9 00:05:01 2003 Dyplom
PAWSKI Wawrzyniec
123 · T.G. Sokół Zakopane
10 10 00:05:03 1984 Dyplom
SZYMAŃSKI Dawid
33 · Kondycja
11 11 00:05:07 2003 Dyplom
TURCZYN Marek
24 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
12 12 00:05:10 1969 Dyplom
SZCZEPAŃSKI Paweł
101 · Kondycja
13 13 00:05:13 1998 Dyplom
GARSKI Kryspin
164 · Świat Płytek u Kryspina
14 14 00:05:17 1976 Dyplom
GÓRZYŃSKI Maciej
126
15 15 00:05:19 1970 Dyplom
PŁOCIŃSKA Aleksandra
5 · Kondycja
16 1 00:05:20 1999 Dyplom
NOWAKOWSKI Igor
161 · LKS Osuchów
17 16 00:05:20 2005 Dyplom
HOŁDA Michał
131 · WIDŁOROGI
18 17 00:05:23 1980 Dyplom
IGNATOWICZ Andrzej
199 · Trucht Tarchomin Team
19 18 00:05:27 1974 Dyplom
MUCHA Robert
44 · Mucha Sportowa
20 19 00:05:30 1976 Dyplom
SALAK Michał
449
21 20 00:05:30 1980 Dyplom
TYMCZYSZYN Paweł
69
22 21 00:05:30 1973 Dyplom
JANKOWSKI Andrzej
76 · Kondycja
23 22 00:05:31 1978 Dyplom
MAZUR Marek
143
24 23 00:05:31 1967 Dyplom
ŻEGNAŁEK Stanislaw
192
25 24 00:05:31 2005 Dyplom
PARADOWSKA Oliwia
100 · Kondycja
26 2 00:05:33 2001 Dyplom
SUCHOROWSKI Jan
81 · Kondycja Piaseczno
27 25 00:05:33 2001 Dyplom
RYBAK Adam
26 · Kondycja
28 26 00:05:36 1982 Dyplom
MODELSKI Adam
132 · Unilogo Running Team
29 27 00:05:36 1976 Dyplom
STRUSKA-GĄTKOWSKA Anna
125 · Tuptuś Otwock
30 3 00:05:37 1982 Dyplom
SALOMONOWSKI Tomasz
74 · M.I.L.A. Masters Iwiczna Li...
31 28 00:05:37 1971 Dyplom
RÓŻAŃSKI Bartosz
70
32 29 00:05:40 1980 Dyplom
DESKA Leszek
139 · www.leszekbiega.pl
33 30 00:05:43 1976 Dyplom
SIEJKA Mariusz
107 · Kondycja
34 31 00:05:45 1977 Dyplom
GNIECIAK Dariusz
451 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
35 32 00:05:46 1980 Dyplom
ZIÓŁEK Magdalena
120 · Olej Running Team
36 4 00:05:46 1978 Dyplom
BARTOSZEWICZ Piotr
14 · Kondycja
37 33 00:05:48 1983 Dyplom
KILJAŃCZYK Dominik
53 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
38 34 00:05:48 2000 Dyplom
MULTAN Julka
99 · Kondycja Piaseczno
39 5 00:05:49 2004 Dyplom
WIERZCHOWSKA Maja
118 · Kondycja
40 6 00:05:49 2004 Dyplom
DĘBECKI Michał
39 · Kondycja
41 35 00:05:49 1971 Dyplom
MISZTAL Adam
50 · Kondycja
42 36 00:05:49 1967 Dyplom
DĘBECKA Barbara
40 · Kondycja
43 7 00:05:52 2005 Dyplom
SAWICKI Bogusław
13 · Kondycja Piaseczno
44 37 00:05:58 1965 Dyplom
GOCH Robert
169 · Kondycja
45 38 00:06:01 1964 Dyplom
ŁUKASZEWICZ Ryszard
138
46 39 00:06:02 1961 Dyplom
TYMCZYSZYN Mirosław
68
47 40 00:06:06 2003 Dyplom
WIECZOREK Michał
189
48 41 00:06:07 1985 Dyplom
MAŁEK Marcin
177
49 42 00:06:10 1989 Dyplom
TYMCZYSZYN Sławomir
67
50 43 00:06:10 2003 Dyplom
MAZUR Piotr
41
51 44 00:06:12 1987 Dyplom
SZCZĘSNY Lech
135
52 45 00:06:13 1984 Dyplom
RZEPLIŃSKI Jacek
22
53 46 00:06:13 1969 Dyplom
WILK Sylwester
436
54 47 00:06:15 1981 Dyplom
MIKOŚ Robert
48
55 48 00:06:17 1997 Dyplom
SUCHOLEWSKI Damian
15 · Kondycja
56 49 00:06:17 1978 Dyplom
PIETRZAK Andrzej
439
57 50 00:06:18 1974 Dyplom
CISOŃ Dominik
25
58 51 00:06:19 1979 Dyplom
MIKA Amelia
145 · Kondycja / Przegląd Piaseczyński
59 8 00:06:19 1978 Dyplom
MAHOROWSKI Filip
441
60 52 00:06:19 2000 Dyplom
GĄSIOROWSKA Alicja
154 · Żórawski Team
61 9 00:06:22 1978 Dyplom
MAJEWSKI Rafał
142 · Teatr Baza
62 53 00:06:26 1975 Dyplom
ŻUREK Kazimierz
157 · M.I.L.A. Masters Iwiczna Li...
63 54 00:06:26 1984 Dyplom
HRYCAJ Karolina
168
64 10 00:06:30 2002 Dyplom
NOWIK Jagoda
445 · EKOBIEGI
65 11 00:06:30 1981 Dyplom
CZAJKOWSKA Dorota
61
66 12 00:06:30 1978 Dyplom
SACHMATA Jacek
43 · Kuźnia Triathlonu / Moto-Partner
67 55 00:06:33 1990 Dyplom
LAMPART Piotr
181 · DECATHLON PIASECZNO
68 56 00:06:33 1981 Dyplom
SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin
122 · Kondycja / Arriva Bus Transport Polska
69 57 00:06:35 1974 Dyplom
BIELIŃSKA Magdalena
34
70 13 00:06:36 1995 Dyplom
BUDZIK Dariusz
119
71 58 00:06:37 1968 Dyplom
KWIATKOWSKI Michał
195
72 59 00:06:40 1979 Dyplom
ADAMOWICZ Konrad
35 · Oddawaj krew / Konrad Adamowicz
73 60 00:06:41 1977 Dyplom
DĄBEK Paweł
111 · Kondycja
74 61 00:06:42 1973 Dyplom
KUCHAREK Krzysztof
198
75 62 00:06:42 2000 Dyplom
SZYMAŃSKA Klaudia
32 · Kondycja
76 14 00:06:45 2000 Dyplom
KOPYTOWSKI Łukasz
64
77 63 00:06:48 1986 Dyplom
URBAŃCZYK Michał
450
78 64 00:06:49 1978 Dyplom
KRAWCZYK Marcin
16 · Kondycja
79 65 00:06:49 1974 Dyplom
GĄSIOREK Marek
20 · Kondycja Piaseczno
80 66 00:06:51 1961 Dyplom
GOŁAWSKI Krzysztof
75
81 67 00:06:54 2002 Dyplom
DOLIŃSKI Jacek
155 · Lirene Running Team
82 68 00:06:54 1974 Dyplom
GNIECIAK Tomasz
86 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
83 69 00:06:54 1976 Dyplom
SIEJKA Igor
108 · Kondycja
84 70 00:06:57 2005 Dyplom
SAWICKI Paweł
127
85 71 00:06:58 1977 Dyplom
KOWALIK Piotr
197
86 72 00:06:58 2002 Dyplom
RABSZTYN Janusz
182 · Kondycja
87 73 00:06:59 1971 Dyplom
PACHNICKA Weronika
57
88 15 00:07:02 2001 Dyplom
PABIŚ Adam
185
89 74 00:07:03 1989 Dyplom
MICHALSKI Maciej
151
90 75 00:07:05 1978 Dyplom
ADAMCZYK Maciej
87
91 76 00:07:06 1981 Dyplom
GARSKA Joanna
163 · Świat Płytek u Kryspina
92 16 00:07:06 1974 Dyplom
KŁOSZEWSKI Artur
78 · Kondycja/PZU Sport Team / PZU
93 77 00:07:07 1973 Dyplom
ANDRZEJCZAK Dariusz
94
94 78 00:07:08 1982 Dyplom
GRABOWSKI Tomasz
124
95 79 00:07:08 1988 Dyplom
ŻUREK-KUCHARSKA Urszula
158 · M.I.L.A. Masters Iwiczna Li...
96 17 00:07:14 1983 Dyplom
ROGUZIŃSKI Radosław
47 · RDX
97 80 00:07:15 1982 Dyplom
ZIENTKIEWICZ Agata
51 · Piaseczno Running
98 18 00:07:15 1980 Dyplom
KŁOSZEWSKA Amelia
77 · Kondycja
99 19 00:07:17 2005 Dyplom
KUCHAREK Izabela
18
100 20 00:07:17 1972 Dyplom