Uczestnik Rocznik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas
Kucharski Bartosz
Nr.229 Kondycja
2000 1 1 00:16:22
Mordel Jan
Nr.172 Kondycja
2001 2 2 00:16:28
Zaborski Mateusz
Nr.246 Kondycja
1993 3 3 00:16:44
Cegiełko Filip
Nr.257 Kondycja
2000 4 4 00:17:14
Płocińska Aleksandra
Nr.249 Kondycja
1999 5 1 00:18:51
SZELC Maciej
Nr.207
1978 6 5 00:20:04
Szymańska Klaudia
Nr.228 Kondycja
2000 7 2 00:21:18
Marek Mirosław
Nr.259
1969 9 6 00:21:30
Brandyk Anna
Nr.205 Klub Biegających Leśników
1982 11 4 00:24:01
Naruniec Anna
Nr.239
1983 13 9 00:24:28
Sulich Tomasz
Nr.260
1984 14 10 00:24:42
Bielińska Magdalena
Nr.227
1995 15 5 00:24:45
Szymczak Aneta
Nr.225
1982 16 6 00:24:55
Piórowska-Szyndler Małgosia
Nr.210
1975 17 7 00:24:59
Łukasiewicz Radosław
Nr.264
3M Poland
1974 18 11 00:25:10
Żak Oliwia
Nr.199 Piaseczno Running
1982 20 8 00:25:17
Korczak Natalia
Nr.180
2005 21 9 00:25:17
Roguziński Radosław
Nr.230 RR
1982 22 13 00:25:28
Różycki Paweł
Nr.244
1971 23 14 00:26:18
Gajda Iwona
Nr.182
1978 24 10 00:26:26
Klaus Albert
Nr.233 Kondycja
1975 26 15 00:26:40
Hołowacz Marysia
Nr.248 Kondycja
2005 27 12 00:27:49
Rymer Aleksandra
Nr.231
1983 29 13 00:27:53
Brzezińska Monika
Nr.232
1977 30 14 00:27:55
Kamińska Anna
Nr.190
1989 31 15 00:27:58
Kania Krystian
Nr.247 Nest Run
1989 32 17 00:27:59
Mikuła Tomasz
Nr.203
1966 33 18 00:28:02
Rygulski Marcin
Nr.254
Digital Worlds Studio
1980 34 19 00:28:10
Wojtyra Edyta
Nr.252
1978 35 16 00:28:15
Gawrylak Beata
Nr.183 Zumbiary
1975 39 18 00:29:04
Osowiecki Przemysław
Nr.200
1982 40 22 00:29:10
Szyndler Rafi
Nr.261 Los amigos de la San Escobar
San Escobar
1975 41 23 00:29:18
Kuciak Dawid
Nr.215
2002 42 24 00:29:40
Rybińska Iwona
Nr.198 Żabieniec
1978 43 19 00:30:01
Wietecha Justyna
Nr.196 Żabieniec
1980 44 20 00:30:09
Mlek Alicja
Nr.265
1985 45 21 00:30:28
Zasina Karolina
Nr.204 Rubezahl Team
1982 47 23 00:31:32
Osowiecka Małgorzata
Nr.245
1982 48 24 00:31:32
Ostasiuk Aleksander
Nr.218 SKN
1990 49 25 00:31:45
Waloryszak Andrzej
Nr.235 Morsy Radzymin
1955 50 26 00:31:46
Borowicz Adrianna
Nr.193 Zumbiary
1984 52 26 00:32:03
Utrata Aleksandra
Nr.253
1981 53 27 00:32:10
Skibińska Małgorzata
Nr.226 Międzylesiaki
2003 54 28 00:32:10
Sawicka Julita
Nr.238
2004 55 29 00:32:18
Sawicki Paweł
Nr.237
1977 56 27 00:32:19
Bonder Izabela
Nr.192 Zumbiary
1978 57 30 00:33:10
Mordel Małgorzata
Nr.171 Kondycja
1975 58 31 00:33:22
Zarzycki Zdzisław
Nr.208
1958 59 28 00:33:29
Krawczyk Grażyna
Nr.191 Kondycja
1977 60 32 00:35:17
Krawczuk Andrzej
Nr.219
1962 61 29 00:35:34
Kliś Kinga
Nr.187
1976 63 33 00:35:41
Mikuła Agnieszka
Nr.202
1975 64 34 00:37:12
Krawczuk Jakub
Nr.221
2003 65 31 00:38:37
ignatowicz joanna
Nr.255
1976 66 35 00:38:58
Wawryło Zofia
Nr.241
2004 67 36 00:40:06
ignatowicz artur
Nr.256
1976 68 32 00:40:07
Olszewska Małgorzata
Nr.206
1963 69 37 00:40:30
Audycka-Wawryło Magdalena
Nr.240
1975 70 38 00:41:25
Markiewicz Barbara
Nr.197
1936 71 39 00:46:10
Krawczuk Anna
Nr.220
2001 72 40 00:48:18
0.04 s