Uczestnik Rocznik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas
Dąbrowska IZABELLA
Nr.443 SP Chylice
X Fight Piaseczno
2008 1 1 00:00:20
Sucholewska Natalia
Nr.401 Kondycja
2008 2 2 00:00:21
Rybińska Julia
Nr.411
2009 3 3 00:00:22
Cetra Laura
Nr.428
2010 4 4 00:00:22
Gorgoń Gabriela
Nr.431
2009 5 5 00:00:22
ignatowicz aniela
Nr.455
2009 6 6 00:00:23
Bieńkowska Julia
Nr.422
2009 7 7 00:00:23
Skrzypczyk Zuzanna
Nr.440 niezrzeszona NW
2008 8 8 00:00:23
Grasewicz Daria
Nr.416
2008 9 9 00:00:23
Lebezun Bogdna
Nr.454
2008 10 1 00:00:24
Wagner Juliusz
Nr.414 Akademia Piłkarska Giganci
2009 11 2 00:00:24
Łada Marek
Nr.426 SP330 / AKL Ursynów
2008 12 3 00:00:24
Nowak Aleksandra
Nr.444
2009 13 10 00:00:24
Ogryczak Nina
Nr.412
2010 14 11 00:00:24
Zagańska Natasza
Nr.434
2010 15 12 00:00:25
Lewandowska Julia
Nr.430 biegowarodzina
2009 16 13 00:00:26
Wolska Natalia
Nr.405
2010 17 14 00:00:26
Hołowacz Zosia
Nr.452 Kondycja
2009 18 15 00:00:26
Kłoszewski Maksym
Nr.410
2008 19 4 00:00:27
Dębecki Witold
Nr.429
2009 20 5 00:00:27
Horyń Wojtek
Nr.421
2009 21 6 00:00:27
Lach Julek
Nr.453 DELTA WARSZAWA
2009 22 7 00:00:27
Adamczyk Aleks
Nr.406 Szkoła Podstawowa w Tarczynie
2008 23 8 00:00:27
Rosa Jagoda
Nr.449 Orticus
2010 24 16 00:00:27
Brewczak Katarzyna
Nr.408
2010 25 17 00:00:27
Babicki Julian
Nr.437 -
-
2008 26 9 00:00:28
Zawiślak Franciszek
Nr.459 FOOTBALL ACADEMY PIASECZNO
2009 27 10 00:00:28
KROCAK BARBARA
Nr.458
2010 28 18 00:00:28
Krawczyk Filip
Nr.423
2009 29 11 00:00:29
Dziewonski Marcel
Nr.403 Kondycja
2009 30 12 00:00:29
Witkowski Marcin
Nr.420
2010 31 13 00:00:30
Pasek Michał
Nr.407
2008 32 14 00:00:30
Kupich Damian
Nr.409
2008 33 15 00:00:30
Sabbo Stanisław
Nr.415
2008 34 16 00:00:30
Pachnicki Łukasz
Nr.435
2009 35 17 00:00:30
Grasewicz Daniel
Nr.417
2008 36 18 00:00:31
Teleon Borys
Nr.432 JacekBiega Running Team
2010 37 19 00:00:31
Dudek Karol
Nr.447
2009 38 20 00:00:31
Wlazłowski Maciej
Nr.450 Kondycja
2009 39 21 00:00:32
Wójcicki Bartosz
Nr.460 FOOTBALL ACADEMY PIASECZNO
2009 40 22 00:00:32
Kalinowski Patryk
Nr.439
2010 41 23 00:00:32
Bohdanowicz Krzysztof
Nr.445
2009 42 24 00:00:32
Nowak Antoni
Nr.418 UKS Piątka
2010 43 25 00:00:32
Wachowicz Franciszek
Nr.402
2009 44 26 00:00:32
Mika Medard
Nr.456 Kondycja
2010 45 27 00:00:33
Raźniak Łukasz
Nr.425
2009 46 28 00:00:33
Marchlewski Mateusz
Nr.451
2010 47 29 00:00:33
Teleon Aleksander
Nr.433 JacekBiega Running Team
2010 48 30 00:00:33
Zaparucha Szymon
Nr.438
2009 49 31 00:00:34
Szymański Piotr
Nr.427
2010 50 32 00:00:34
Wrona Maurycy
Nr.442
2008 51 33 00:00:34
Wysocki Michał
Nr.424
2009 52 34 00:00:34
WITKOWSKI ALEKSANDER
Nr.457
2010 53 35 00:00:35
Sawicki Piotr
Nr.448 Saviki
2009 54 36 00:00:36
Jakubiak Krzysztof
Nr.446
2010 55 37 00:00:37
Wolski Gabriel
Nr.404
2009 56 38 00:00:40
Szkuta Milena
Nr.413
2009 57 19 00:01:12
0.02 s