Uczestnik Rocznik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas
Phan-Gruchała Marcel
Nr.462 Kondycja
2004 1 1 00:03:08
Miłkowski Wiktor
Nr.495 ŚUKS POLNA
2005 2 2 00:03:10
Ciecieląg Adam
Nr.468 KB Julianka
2005 3 3 00:03:13
Barańczuk Kacper
Nr.511
2004 4 4 00:03:20
Suskiewicz Maja
Nr.497 ŚUKS POLNA
2004 5 1 00:03:20
Mienicki Rafał
Nr.498 ŚUKS POLNA
2006 6 5 00:03:23
Cati Lidia
Nr.499 ŚUKS POLNA
2004 7 2 00:03:23
Kłoszewska Amelia
Nr.477
2005 8 3 00:03:28
Grządka Dominika
Nr.452 Flower Power
2005 9 4 00:03:30
Klaus Kamila
Nr.481 Kondycja
2006 10 5 00:03:31
Dynowski JERZY
Nr.515
2005 11 6 00:03:34
Chołuj Aleksandra
Nr.506 Team księżniczki
2004 12 6 00:03:34
Korczak Julia
Nr.453
2005 13 7 00:03:36
Celińska Aleksandra
Nr.504 Tuptuś Otwock 2
TUPTUś Otwock 2
2004 14 8 00:03:36
Hyrlik Laura
Nr.518
2004 15 9 00:03:38
Kuciak Natalia
Nr.463 piaseczno kondycja
2006 16 10 00:03:39
Babicki Stanisław
Nr.457 -
--
2005 17 7 00:03:42
Rabsztyn Małgorzata
Nr.490
2005 18 11 00:03:42
Żak Maja
Nr.486 Piaseczno Running
2004 19 12 00:03:43
Sawicka Julita
Nr.464 Saviki
2004 20 13 00:03:43
Pankiewicz Pola
Nr.460
2006 21 14 00:03:44
Korczak Natalia
Nr.454
2005 22 15 00:03:44
Barańczuk JULIA
Nr.512
2004 23 16 00:03:45
Kowalska Kamila
Nr.467
2004 24 17 00:03:49
Dziewonska Malwina
Nr.483 Kondycja
2006 25 18 00:03:50
Klich Hanna
Nr.492 Szkoła Podstawowa w Chylicach
2004 26 19 00:03:51
Żurawska Antonina
Nr.510
2005 27 20 00:03:52
Domański Janek
Nr.479 Bushi Team
2005 28 8 00:03:53
MARTYNKO WERONIKA
Nr.470
2005 29 21 00:03:53
Chojecki Szymon
Nr.513
2004 30 9 00:03:54
Wąsowska Ola
Nr.507
2004 31 22 00:03:54
Żak Natalia
Nr.485 Piaseczno Running
2006 32 23 00:03:55
Kielak Oliwia
Nr.473 Kondycja
2005 33 24 00:03:58
Szywała JULIA
Nr.517
2005 34 25 00:04:01
Samojlik Gosia
Nr.461
2005 35 26 00:04:03
Jaworowska Rozalia
Nr.488 MUKS II PIASECZNO 2004
2005 36 27 00:04:04
Komacka Hanna
Nr.482
2006 37 28 00:04:06
Wandel JULIA
Nr.505
2005 38 29 00:04:07
Ficoń Miłosz Sebastian
Nr.489
2005 39 10 00:04:08
Kryczka Stefan
Nr.484
2005 40 11 00:04:08
Karos Sara
Nr.478
2006 41 30 00:04:08
Marcinek Natalia
Nr.456 Kondycja
2005 42 31 00:04:08
Białogrodzka Weronika
Nr.465
2004 43 32 00:04:11
Rzewnicka Joanna
Nr.491
2006 44 33 00:04:20
Modelski DAWID
Nr.516
2006 45 12 00:04:22
Fogel Grzegorz
Nr.487
2006 46 13 00:04:23
Wilner Alina
Nr.509
2005 47 34 00:04:24
Siejka Konrad
Nr.508
2006 48 14 00:04:25
Filipiak Małgorzata
Nr.496 ŚUKS POLNA
2004 49 35 00:04:27
MIKUŁA Julia
Nr.459
2006 50 36 00:04:41
Rodziewicz Marta
Nr.480
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Górze Kalwarii
2006 51 37 00:04:45
Supruniuk Marcin
Nr.501
2006 52 15 00:04:46
Pham Dominik
Nr.500
2006 53 16 00:04:59
Kozłowska Aleksandra
Nr.466
2005 54 38 00:05:09
MIKUŁA Jakub
Nr.458
2005 55 17 00:05:26
Sztokinier Gabriela
Nr.503 Kondycja
2004 56 39 00:05:29
Sztokinier Krystyna
Nr.502 Kondycja
2006 57 40 00:05:39
Mazur Wiktoria
Nr.472
2006 58 41 00:05:48
Żychliński Daniel
Nr.469
2006 59 18 00:05:53
Zakrzewski Jakub
Nr.471 piaseczno kondycja
2006 60 19 00:06:07
0.03 s