1 / 2
Uczestnik Rocznik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas
Aynaev Ibragim
Nr.86 KS. Wolni
1979 116 90 00:07:56
Bartos Karolina
Nr.155
1977 -
Bartoszewicz Piotr
Nr.14 Kondycja
1983 27 23 00:05:37
Berko-Haas Joanna
Nr.23
1978 103 21 00:07:34
Bernaciak Paweł
Nr.126
1980 79 66 00:06:58
Bielamowicz Dariusz
Nr.152 ULKS TECHNIK TRZCINICA
1988 74 62 00:06:51
Bodner Izabela
Nr.42 Zumbiary
ZUMBIARY
1978 -
Bodych Anna
Nr.72 Kondycja
1990 100 20 00:07:27
Borowicz Adrianna
Nr.118 Zumbiary
ZUMBIARY
1984 -
BOROWIEC MARTA
Nr.51 www.dryzuynajezusa.pl
1973 104 22 00:07:34
BRACŁAWSKA ANNA
Nr.133
1982 156 47 00:09:45
Budzik Dariusz
Nr.104
1968 57 49 00:06:26
Ceregra Piotr
Nr.29 TN Biegówki
1973 109 85 00:07:39
Chałupka Michał
Nr.28 Prawnicy bez granic
1984 71 60 00:06:45
CISZEWSKA Patrycja
Nr.22
1981 155 46 00:09:39
CZAJKOWSKA Dorota
Nr.49 Go sport Team
1978 65 10 00:06:36
Czajkowski Mariusz
Nr.50 Go sport Team
1978 101 81 00:07:29
Czerwoński Artur
Nr.19 WIDŁOROGI
1968 25 21 00:05:37
Dąbrowski Michał
Nr.67 Kondycja
1999 4 4 00:04:34
Dąbrowski Paweł
Nr.54
1973 136 100 00:08:33
Dębecki Michał
Nr.111 Kondycja Piaseczno
1971 62 53 00:06:29
DĘBSKI DARIUSZ
Nr.164
1971 50 45 00:06:13
Dettlaff Patrycja
Nr.2669 DREAM RUN
Dream Run
1983 58 9 00:06:26
Drzewiecka-Witkowska Agnieszka
Nr.2668 Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
1980 132 34 00:08:23
Duda Małgorzata
Nr.102
1980 159 49 00:12:16
Duda Piotr
Nr.103
1978 160 111 00:12:16
Dziedzic Marlena
Nr.64 Trucht Tarchomin Team
1976 105 23 00:07:34
Dziewoński Michał
Nr.39 Kondycja
1977 43 39 00:06:05
Ficoń Andrzej
Nr.89 -----------------
-----------------------
1961 149 107 00:09:14
Figiel Michał
Nr.38
1981 -
Gągolewska Anna
Nr.18
1986 133 35 00:08:26
Gągolewski Marcin
Nr.24
1986 98 80 00:07:25
Gajda Iwona
Nr.163
1978 122 29 00:08:06
Gawlikowski Piotr
Nr.165 Koliber Team
1970 87 72 00:07:10
Gawlikowski Tomasz
Nr.166 Drapieżne Rosiczki
2001 54 48 00:06:19
Gawrylak Beata
Nr.37 Zumbiary
1975 124 30 00:08:06
Gil Wojciech
Nr.77 Warszawa
1971 158 110 00:11:57
Glapiński Igor
Nr.68 Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
1992 17 15 00:05:18
Gnieciak Tomasz
Nr.147 Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
1976 81 68 00:07:00
GOCH Robert
Nr.156 Kondycja
1964 49 44 00:06:11
Górzyński Maciej
Nr.2672
1970 15 14 00:05:17
Gruza Katarzyna
Nr.21
1977 86 15 00:07:06
Gruza Marcin
Nr.20
1978 85 71 00:07:06
Grzechnik Michał
Nr.125 Accelerating Poland
1973 18 16 00:05:20
Hołda Michał
Nr.135 WIDŁOROGI
1980 19 17 00:05:20
Hołowacz Marysia
Nr.110 Kondycja
2005 95 17 00:07:19
Hołowacz Tomasz
Nr.60 Kondycja
1940 148 106 00:09:09
Hołowacz Zosia
Nr.113 Kondycja
2009 139 37 00:08:39
IGNACZAK BARTOSZ
Nr.162
1996 36 32 00:05:52
Ignatowicz Andrzej
Nr.17 Trucht Tarchomin Team
1974 13 13 00:05:13
ignatowicz artur
Nr.76
1976 152 109 00:09:22
ignatowicz joanna
Nr.75
1976 151 43 00:09:20
JACAK DARIUSZ
Nr.123 Tuptuś Otwock
1978 110 86 00:07:40
Jagielak Natalia
Nr.108 Kondycja
1992 -
Jakóbczyk Ireneusz
Nr.81 KS. Wolni
1984 -
Jaśkaczek Sławomir
Nr.161
1989 32 28 00:05:45
Jusińska Marta
Nr.107 DREAM RUN
1994 20 3 00:05:23
Jusińska Monika
Nr.106 Entre.pl Team
1994 -
Kaliciński Henryk
Nr.56 Kondycja
1977 -
Kalinowska Agnieszka
Nr.96
1978 153 44 00:09:24
KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ
Nr.69
1980 -
kasowski robert
Nr.158
1978 118 92 00:07:59
Kiljanczyk Dominik
Nr.131 Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
2000 33 29 00:05:49
KOBYLARZ MAREK
Nr.16 URSYNOW
1973 -
Komisarczyk Monika
Nr.100
1970 -
Konarski Maciej
Nr.114 Konar Na Krańcu Świata
1980 63 54 00:06:30
Kondej Mateusz
Nr.2652 Dziuba Team
1997 2 2 00:04:28
Korzeniewska Kamila
Nr.65
1981 -
Kowalewski SZYMON
Nr.2
1974 145 105 00:09:04
Kowalski Adam
Nr.44
1993 28 24 00:05:39
KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ
Nr.2656
1976 83 69 00:07:02
Kozłowska-Sawicka Małgorzata
Nr.94 Kondycja Piaseczno
1963 129 32 00:08:16
Kołodziej Michał
Nr.32 Multisport Piaseczno
1984 112 87 00:07:47
Krawczyk Daniel_Marcin
Nr.46 Kondycja
1974 80 67 00:06:59
Krawczyk Grażyna
Nr.47 Kondycja
1977 157 48 00:11:04
Król Justyna
Nr.140
1990 154 45 00:09:24
Królczyński Maciej
Nr.82 KS. Wolni
1980 68 57 00:06:40
Kryj Wojciech
Nr.141
Bridgestone Europe NV/SA
1978 125 95 00:08:06
Krzyżanowski Mateusz
Nr.34
1992 61 52 00:06:29
Kucharek IZABELA
Nr.97
1972 93 16 00:07:18
Kucharski Bartosz
Nr.7 Kondycja
2000 5 5 00:04:38
Kucięba Renata
Nr.105
1976 -
Kudlak Monika
Nr.130 Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
1973 130 33 00:08:17
Kułakowska Michalak Hanna
Nr.1 Gmina Piaseczno
Gmina Piaseczno
1970 -
Kłosowicz Sebastian
Nr.151 Kondycja
1977 46 42 00:06:08
Lewandowski Łukasz
Nr.66 biegowarodzina.pl
1982 45 41 00:06:07
Lubowiecki Kamil
Nr.153 Kondycja
1988 8 8 00:04:55
Macieja Mirosław
Nr.128
1962 135 99 00:08:32
Majewski Miłosz
Nr.71
GRAJwTENISA.pl
1977 -
MALEC JAROSŁAW
Nr.127 Kondycja
Kuźnia Triathlonu
1960 -
Malmon Oliwia
Nr.8 Kondycja
1998 14 1 00:05:13
MAREK Roman
Nr.15 IPN
1962 90 75 00:07:15
Marzec Radosław
Nr.136
1981 78 65 00:06:56
Mazur Marek
Nr.62
1967 35 31 00:05:52
MAZURKIEWICZ ADAM
Nr.80 KS. Wolni
1985 67 56 00:06:39
Małodobry Krzysztof
Nr.52
1966 107 83 00:07:38
Mika Amelia
Nr.2673 Kondycja
Przegląd Piaseczyński
1978 48 5 00:06:10
Mordel Jan
Nr.11 Kondycja Piaseczno
2001 7 7 00:04:51
Mordel Małgorzata
Nr.57 Kondycja
1975 -
Mordel Tomasz
Nr.58 Kondycja
1973 115 89 00:07:55
0.05 s