Uczestnik Rocznik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas
Babicka Olga
Nr.38
1978 -
Barto Sylwia
Nr.27
1979 -
Białogrodzki Sylwester
Nr.48 KB.Zalesie Górne
1961 -
Bodych Anna
Nr.36 Kondycja
1990 -
Borowski Andrzej
Nr.55
1979 -
Bosko Beata
Nr.81 Kamikaze - Boski Wiatr
1974 -
Bosko Marcin
Nr.80 Kamikaze - Boski Wiatr
1974 -
Brandyk Paweł
Nr.41
1980 -
Bucki Bartosz
Nr.35
1982 -
Chrapek Janusz
Nr.56 BONVM Klub Sportowy
Rossmann
1980 -
Cibicka Joanna
Nr.85 Kalińska Team
1995 -
ĆWIK JAROSŁAW
Nr.62
1979 -
Dąbrowski Michał
Nr.65 Kondycja
1999 -
DUBIELECKI ŁUKASZ
Nr.25 Biegamy z Ochotą
1978 -
Dziewoński Michał
Nr.20 Kondycja
1977 -
FARKOWSKI KONRAD
Nr.51 KONIUCHY OCR
1985 -
Goralska Natalia
Nr.31
Szkółka Roślin Ozdobnych Żabieniec
1982 -
Gorycki Grzegorz
Nr.40
1979 -
Grabińska Gizela
Nr.64 AZS UW/ DREAM RUN
1969 -
Jaśkaczek Sławomir
Nr.30
1989 -
Kalinowska Monika
Nr.16
1973 -
kasowski robert
Nr.70
1978 -
Korczak Beata
Nr.13
1981 -
Korczak Mariusz
Nr.12
1978 -
Korpas Marcin
Nr.71
1980 -
Krawczyk Daniel_Marcin
Nr.34 Kondycja
1974 -
Kucharek IZABELA
Nr.24
1972 -
Kucharski Marek
Nr.44
1974 -
Kwiatkowski Arkadiusz
Nr.67 Toruński Klub Triathlonowy
1986 -
Kłosowicz Sebastian
Nr.53 Kondycja
1977 -
LESIAK ROMAN
Nr.74
1970 -
Lewandowska Anna
Nr.83 biegowarodzina
1986 -
Lubowiecki Kamil
Nr.39 Kondycja
1988 -
Marcinek Agnieszka
Nr.43 Kondycja
1978 -
Marcinek Piotr
Nr.42 Kondycja
1979 -
Marek Henryk
Nr.84 ---------------------
------------------------
1947 -
Marek Łukasz
Nr.82 Kocham moją rodzinkę
1982 -
Mazurkiewicz Andrzej
Nr.26 Bieg Mazurka
1953 -
Mika Amelia
Nr.8 Przegląd Piaseczyński
Przegląd Piaseczyński
1978 -
Mika Jarosław
Nr.9 Przegląd Piaseczyński
Przegląd Piaseczyński
1977 -
Mikielski Daniel
Nr.23
Polaqua
1990 -
Mocny Piotr
Nr.72 Spartanie Dzieciom
1971 -
Mordel Tomasz
Nr.11 Kondycja
1973 -
Nowocień Jacek
Nr.59 GLKS Nadarzyn
1959 -
Opowicz Marzena
Nr.50 KB ACTIVESPORTS WARSZAWA
1963 -
PIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR
Nr.32 Kondycja
1995 -
Piekarz Marcin
Nr.54
Sygma Bank
1983 -
Pieniążkiewicz Beata
Nr.66
1975 -
Popławski Jacek
Nr.46 ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
1975 -
RĘBIŚ JOANNA
Nr.87 Kondycja
1975 -
Rębiś Tomasz
Nr.86 Kondycja
1974 -
Rogala Jacek
Nr.47
1976 -
Rostkowski Bartosz
Nr.69
1980 -
Roszkowski Tomasz Michał
Nr.21 Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów
Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów
1986 -
Rowiński Tomasz
Nr.61 Biegnę dla Alicji
1983 -
Rynkiewicz Danuta
Nr.33
1974
1974 -
SARBA TOMASZ
Nr.63
1986 -
Sawicki Bogusław
Nr.14 Kondycja
1965 -
Skibiński Mariusz
Nr.52 Międzylesiaki
1976 -
Środowska Agnieszka
Nr.73
1974 -
Struska-Gątkowska Anna
Nr.19
1982 -
Sucholewski Damian
Nr.17 Kondycja
1978 -
Supruniuk Anna
Nr.79 KSWSAIYAN
1979 -
Szczepaniak Artur
Nr.76 KB Czesio Biega
1972 -
Szczepański Marcin
Nr.57 Kondycja
GrupaChrobry.pl
1974 -
Szczepański Paweł
Nr.75 Kondycja
1998 -
Szczepański Piotr
Nr.60 Kondycja
2000 -
Szerszeń Andrzej
Nr.22
1971 -
Szymański Grzegorz
Nr.78
1979 -
Tlak Tomasz
Nr.18
1978 -
Trzosiński Patryk
Nr.58
1995 -
Wartałowicz Grzegorz
Nr.37
1990 -
Wasiewicz Krzysztof
Nr.2 Kondycja
1992 -
Wierzejski Maciej
Nr.89
1969 -
Wilk Katarzyna
Nr.15
1964 -
Winiarski Jacek
Nr.68 Toruński Klub Triathlonowy
1962 -
Wojtas Jarosław
Nr.88
1984 -
Wojtyra Jarosław
Nr.77
1977 -
Wolski Michał
Nr.29
1979 -
Zakrzewski Mariusz
Nr.49
1981 -
Zaparucha Andrzej
Nr.45
1971 -
Łachniak Robert
Nr.28
1974 -
0.04 s