ŻUREK-KUCHARSKA Urszula
158
· M.I.L.A. Masters Iwiczna Li...
|
96
|
17
|
00:07:14 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
ŻUREK Kazimierz
157
· M.I.L.A. Masters Iwiczna Li...
|
63
|
54
|
00:06:26 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
ŻEGNAŁEK Stanislaw
192
|
25
|
24
|
00:05:31 |
2005
|
Dyplom
|
ŻAK Oliwia
84
· Piaseczno Running
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1982
|
|
ZIÓŁEK Magdalena
120
· Olej Running Team
|
36
|
4
|
00:05:46 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
ZIENTKIEWICZ Agata
51
· Piaseczno Running
|
98
|
18
|
00:07:15 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
ZAKRZEWSKA Anna
49
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1979
|
|
ZAJĄCZKOWSKA-BUDYTA ANETA
184
· Piaseczno Running
|
131
|
38
|
00:08:07 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
WOJTYŚ Agata
166
|
178
|
65
|
00:10:15 |
2000
|
Dyplom
|
WOJTYŚ Amelia
167
|
170
|
61
|
00:09:35 |
2002
|
Dyplom
|
WŁODARCZYK Izabela
46
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1985
|
|
WILK Sylwester
436
|
54
|
47
|
00:06:15 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
WIERZCHOWSKA Maja
118
· Kondycja
|
40
|
6
|
00:05:49 |
2004
|
Dyplom
|
WIECZOREK Michał
189
|
48
|
41
|
00:06:07 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
WIATRZYK Łukasz
186
|
134
|
95
|
00:08:12 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
WASZKIEWICZ Katarzyna
452
|
146
|
47
|
00:08:43 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
WASIEWICZ Krzysztof
4
· Kondycja
|
1
|
1
|
00:04:30 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
WARMIJAK Magdalena
19
|
130
|
37
|
00:08:06 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
WALKIEWICZ Ewa
110
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1977
|
|
WAGNER Henryk
128
|
158
|
103
|
00:08:59 |
1951
|
Dyplom
|
URBAŃCZYK Michał
450
|
78
|
64
|
00:06:49 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
TYMCZYSZYN Mirosław
68
|
47
|
40
|
00:06:06 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
TYMCZYSZYN Paweł
69
|
22
|
21
|
00:05:30 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
TYMCZYSZYN Sławomir
67
|
50
|
43
|
00:06:10 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
TUTAJ-PIELASZEK Anna
116
· TutajConcept
|
137
|
42
|
00:08:21 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
TURCZYN Marek
24
· Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
|
12
|
12
|
00:05:10 |
1969
|
Dyplom
|
TORZEWSKI Janusz
141
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1973
|
|
TORZEWSKA Agnieszka
140
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1974
|
|
TOKARSKI Piotr
113
|
5
|
5
|
00:04:50 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
TARABUŁA Maciej
103
|
115
|
88
|
00:07:43 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
ŚWIDERSKA-TYSZKA Elżbieta
91
|
157
|
55
|
00:08:56 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
ŚMIETANOWSKI Robert
130
|
176
|
113
|
00:09:48 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
SZYMCZAK Malgorzata
90
· Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
|
112
|
26
|
00:07:42 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
SZYMAŃSKI Dawid
33
· Kondycja
|
11
|
11
|
00:05:07 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
SZYMAŃSKA Klaudia
32
· Kondycja
|
76
|
14
|
00:06:45 |
2000
|
Dyplom
|
SZYMAŃSKA Małgorzata
31
|
154
|
52
|
00:08:53 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
SZERSZEŃ Janusz
178
· Piaseczno Running
|
111
|
86
|
00:07:41 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
SZCZĘSNY Justyna
58
|
125
|
33
|
00:08:00 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
SZCZĘSNY Lech
135
|
52
|
45
|
00:06:13 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
SZCZĘSNY Witold
59
· O.R.P.P. KIEŁ
|
124
|
92
|
00:08:00 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin
122
· Kondycja
/ mza - warszawa
|
69
|
57
|
00:06:35 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
SZCZEPAŃSKI Paweł
101
· Kondycja
|
13
|
13
|
00:05:13 |
1998
|
Dyplom
|
SZCZEPAŃSKI Piotr
9
· Kondycja
|
7
|
7
|
00:04:54 |
2000
|
Dyplom
|
SULIKOWSKA Daria
88
|
103
|
22
|
00:07:29 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
SUCHOROWSKI Jan
81
· Kondycja Piaseczno
|
27
|
25
|
00:05:33 |
2001
|
Dyplom
|
SUCHOLEWSKI Damian
15
· Kondycja
|
56
|
49
|
00:06:17 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
STRZEŻEK Ula
10
· Grawitacja
/ Grawitacja
|
186
|
70
|
00:11:59 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
STRUSKA-GĄTKOWSKA Anna
125
· Tuptuś Otwock
|
30
|
3
|
00:05:37 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
SROKA Ewa
95
|
156
|
54
|
00:08:54 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
SOCHOCKI Dariusz
106
|
171
|
110
|
00:09:37 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
SKUZA Anna
153
|
155
|
53
|
00:08:54 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
SKRZYPCZYK Bogusław
114
|
139
|
97
|
00:08:22 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
SIEJKA Igor
108
· Kondycja
|
84
|
70
|
00:06:57 |
2005
|
Dyplom
|
SIEJKA Mariusz
107
· Kondycja
|
34
|
31
|
00:05:45 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
SAWICKI Bogusław
13
· Kondycja Piaseczno
|
44
|
37
|
00:05:58 |
1965
|
Dyplom
|
SAWICKI Paweł
127
|
85
|
71
|
00:06:58 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
SALOMONOWSKI JAKUB
73
· M.I.L.A. Masters Iwiczna Li...
|
8
|
8
|
00:05:00 |
2002
|
Dyplom
|
SALOMONOWSKI Tomasz
74
· UKS MILA Nowa Iwiczna
|
31
|
28
|
00:05:37 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
SALAK Michał
449
|
21
|
20
|
00:05:30 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
SACHMATA Jacek
43
· Kuźnia Triathlonu
/ Moto-Partner
|
67
|
55
|
00:06:33 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
RZEPLIŃSKI Jacek
22
|
53
|
46
|
00:06:13 |
1969
|
Dyplom
|
RZEPLIŃSKA Dorota
21
|
122
|
32
|
00:07:57 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
RYDZ Adrian
137
|
181
|
114
|
00:11:15 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
RYBAK Adam
26
· Kondycja
|
28
|
26
|
00:05:36 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
RÓŻAŃSKI Bartosz
70
|
32
|
29
|
00:05:40 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
ROWIŃSKI Tomasz
36
· Biegnę dla Alicji
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1983
|
|
ROWIŃSKA Żaneta
104
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1985
|
|
ROSOSZCZUK Bogumiła
8
· Niebieskie Migdały
|
192
|
73
|
00:12:01 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
ROGUZIŃSKI Radosław
47
· RDX
|
97
|
80
|
00:07:15 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
RAMOTOWSKI Piotr
29
|
196
|
121
|
00:13:18 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
RADZIKOWSKA Barbara
30
|
195
|
75
|
00:13:15 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
RABSZTYN Janusz
182
· Kondycja
|
87
|
73
|
00:06:59 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
RABSZTYN Małgorzata
183
|
121
|
31
|
00:07:56 |
2005
|
Dyplom
|
PUTKIEWICZ Daniel
1
· Gmina Piaseczno
/ Gmina Piaseczno
|
166
|
107
|
00:09:23 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
PŁOCIŃSKA Aleksandra
5
· Kondycja
|
16
|
1
|
00:05:20 |
1999
|
Dyplom
|
PIETRZAK Andrzej
439
|
57
|
50
|
00:06:18 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
PIENIĄŻKIEWICZ Beata
170
|
145
|
46
|
00:08:42 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
PIASEK Sebastian
56
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1989
|
|
PENAR Emilia
150
|
150
|
49
|
00:08:51 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
PEC Adrian
80
· Kondycja
|
9
|
9
|
00:05:01 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
PAWSKI Wawrzyniec
123
· T.G. Sokół Zakopane
|
10
|
10
|
00:05:03 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
PAWLAK Ewelina
194
|
104
|
23
|
00:07:32 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
PARADOWSKA Oliwia
100
· Kondycja
|
26
|
2
|
00:05:33 |
2001
|
Dyplom
|
PAJEWSKA Agata
117
|
160
|
57
|
00:09:07 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
PACHNICKA Weronika
57
|
88
|
15
|
00:07:02 |
2001
|
Dyplom
|
PABIŚ Adam
185
|
89
|
74
|
00:07:03 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
ORZECHOWSKI Marek
191
|
147
|
100
|
00:08:47 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
OGOŃCZYK Donata
105
|
169
|
60
|
00:09:34 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
NOWIK Jagoda
445
· EKOBIEGI
|
65
|
11
|
00:06:30 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
NOWAKOWSKI Igor
161
· LKS Osuchów
|
17
|
16
|
00:05:20 |
2005
|
Dyplom
|
NOSEK Jan
134
· Noski Trzy
|
191
|
119
|
00:12:01 |
2005
|
Dyplom
|
NOSEK Robert
133
|
197
|
122
|
00:13:58 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
NOGAL Józef
93
|
129
|
93
|
00:08:05 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
NASKRĘT Mariusz
165
|
141
|
98
|
00:08:36 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
MURAWSKI Sylwester
156
|
123
|
91
|
00:08:00 |
1959
|
Dyplom
|
MULTAN Julka
99
· Kondycja Piaseczno
|
39
|
5
|
00:05:49 |
2004
|
Dyplom
|
MUCHA Robert
44
· Mucha Sportowa
|
20
|
19
|
00:05:30 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
MOŚCICKA Elżbieta
187
|
183
|
68
|
00:11:55 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
MOSZKOWICZ Eugeniusz
38
· Kondycja
|
165
|
106
|
00:09:21 |
1942
|
Dyplom
|
MORDEL Jan
7
· Kondycja
|
2
|
2
|
00:04:42 |
2001
|
Dyplom
|