1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Adamus Katarzyna
480 · DECATHLON PIASECZNO
84 13 00:57:47 1978
Antkiewicz Paweł
66 · KS Wolni
80 69 00:57:10 1977
Artiukhova Tetiana
97
97 19 01:04:21 1989
Babicka Olga
79
70 9 00:54:19 1978
Bandalewicz Paweł
62
79 68 00:57:00 1970
Barańczuk Karol
47
- - - 1976
Bartoszewicz Piotr
46 · Kondycja
20 18 00:44:53 1983
Berko-Haas Joanna
43
77 11 00:55:56 1978
Białogrodzki Sylwester
33 · KB.Zalesie Górne
27 24 00:45:39 1961
Boroń Izabela
21
93 17 01:01:58 1975
Boroń Ryszard
19
56 50 00:51:57 1960
Borowski Andrzej
26
61 55 00:52:21 1979
Borowski Robert
57
64 58 00:52:40 1975
Brandyk Paweł
105
48 44 00:49:47 1980
Budzik Dariusz
4
44 40 00:49:19 1968
Chmielewski Krzysztof
· Kondycja / Stowarzyszenie Rekreacyjno-...
- - - 1974
Chrapek Janusz
31 · BONVM Klub Sportowy / Rossmann
12 11 00:42:02 1980
Czerwińska Katarzyna
110
9 1 00:40:38 1990
De Groot Jan
44 · Kondycja
30 27 00:47:08 1969
Dębecki Michał
75 · Kondycja
41 37 00:48:33 1971
Drapała Łukasz
28
- - - 1998
Drapała Marek
27
- - - 1974
Dyga Maciek
73
74 64 00:55:02 1999
Dziewoński Michał
· Kondycja
- - - 1977
fijka adas
85
45 41 00:49:21 1980
Fischer Konrad
93
33 29 00:47:42 1984
Gągolewski Marcin
18
- - - 1986
Gąsiorek Marek
296
59 53 00:52:09 1961
Glinka Paweł
67 · KS. Wolni
- - - 1981
GOCH Robert
69 · Kondycja
31 28 00:47:28 1964
Gorycki Grzegorz
64
47 43 00:49:37 1979
Grajkowski Wojciech
77
73 63 00:55:00 1980
Jakubiak Artur
98
34 30 00:47:44 1975
Janiszewski Robert
15 · UKS Szogun Piaseczno / Prywatna Szkoła Podstawowa
78 67 00:56:59 1987
Jaskułowski Paweł
101
76 66 00:55:21 1978
Kalinowski Piotr
95
72 62 00:54:46 1977
KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ
9
- - - 1980
Kącki Paweł
34 · KB Rabarbar
11 10 00:41:12 1975
Klaus Monika
63 · Kondycja
81 12 00:57:19 1979
Klein Bartosz
482
38 34 00:47:54 1980
Kłosowicz Sebastian
88 · Kondycja
29 26 00:46:36 1977
Kłoszewski Artur
41 · ABC Data SA
57 51 00:51:59 1973
Kordel Kamil
22
- - - 1983
Kozłowska-Sawicka Małgorzata
55 · Kondycja Piaseczno
66 8 00:53:46 1963
Krawczyk Daniel_Marcin
38 · Kondycja
60 54 00:52:21 1974
Kucharek IZABELA
89
85 14 00:58:07 1972
Kucharski Marek
99
8 8 00:40:30 1974
Kust Artur
68 · KS. Wolni
86 72 00:58:09 1978
LESIAK ROMAN
76
67 59 00:53:46 1970
Lewandowski Łukasz
60 · biegowarodzina.pl
16 14 00:43:56 1982
Machałowski Marcin
484
100 80 01:13:36 1975
Majewski Rafał
90
50 45 00:50:32 1975
Marchlewski Michał
- - - 1977
Marcinek Agnieszka
40 · Kondycja
32 4 00:47:28 1978
Marcinek Piotr
486 · Kondycja
46 42 00:49:35 1979
Marszycki Karol
86
5 5 00:38:47 1981
Mazur Marek
59
7 7 00:40:24 1967
Mazurkiewicz Andrzej
14 · Bieg Mazurka
- - - 1953
Mocny Piotr
45 · Spartanie Dzieciom
- - - 1971
Mordel Tomasz
· Kondycja
- - - 1973
Obłoza Piotr
7 · GOSiR
43 39 00:48:44 1971
Osowski KRZYSZTOF
70 · KS. Wolni
98 79 01:04:43 1981
Pasek Mirosław
37
13 12 00:42:29 1977
Pasek Monika
36
89 16 00:59:29 1979
PIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR
61 · Kondycja
6 6 00:39:28 1995
Pietrzak Maciej
72 · MyPaleo.pl / Wavemedia
94 77 01:02:26 1985
Piotrowicz Krzysztof
481
75 65 00:55:16 1991
POPŁAWSKI JACEK
108 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
37 33 00:47:52 1975
Przepiórka Michał
58
36 32 00:47:49 1984
Pyzel Agnieszka
53 · KS Pegaz
71 10 00:54:32 1968
Rabsztyn Janusz
56
53 47 00:51:15 1971
Rembowski Michał
81
18 16 00:44:30 1975
Rogala Jacek
84
40 36 00:48:32 1976
Rostkowski Bartosz
25
51 46 00:50:34 1980
Rostkowski Łukasz
17 · STOWARZYSZENIE DAĆ SIEBIE I...
63 57 00:52:32 1985
Rowiński Tomasz
12 · Biegnę dla Alicji
23 20 00:45:00 1983
Sachmata Robert
78 · Kondycja / Moto-Partner
54 48 00:51:50 1967
Sawicki Bogusław
11 · Kondycja
21 19 00:44:56 1965
Sawicki Paweł
104
55 49 00:51:50 1977
Skorupa Kamil
92 · UKS Filipides Teresin
2 2 00:36:24 1999
Skrzypczyk Bogusław
82
95 78 01:02:46 1972
Slugocka Maja
49 · Kondycja
96 18 01:03:35 1974
Stefański Konrad
107
10 9 00:40:57 1977
Struska-Gątkowska Anna
20 · Tuptuś Otwock
14 2 00:43:30 1982
Sucholewski Damian
16 · Kondycja
28 25 00:46:11 1978
Szczepaniak Artur
106 · KB Czesio Biega
17 15 00:44:03 1972
Szczepański Marcin
96 · Kondycja
58 52 00:52:02 1974
Szczepański Paweł
50 · Kondycja
4 4 00:38:24 1998
Szczepański Piotr
65 · Kondycja
3 3 00:37:06 2000
Szczęsny Marcin
23
- - - 1977
SZKUTA Artur
485
39 35 00:48:24 1979
Świciński Jan
51
42 38 00:48:41 1998
Świciński Rafał
94
35 31 00:47:44 1995
Świetlik Paweł
109
92 76 01:01:25 1984
Świnarska Agnieszka
103
52 6 00:50:43 1978
Świnarski Michał
3
90 74 01:00:22 2001
Teleon Piotr
52 · JacekBiega Running Team
24 21 00:45:21 1974
Trzosiński Patryk
29
87 73 00:59:02 1995
Utrata Aleksandra
32
99 20 01:09:48 1981
Wagner Rafał
42 · SSP Iustitia
62 56 00:52:31 1976