1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Adamus Katarzyna
369 · DECATHLON PIASECZNO
145 115 00:26:11 1978
Ambrożek Emilia
20
- - - 1982
Aynaev Ibragim
68 · KS. Wolni
167 128 00:27:17 1979
BARAN ZENON
179 · BUTALIONY
75 68 00:22:30 1960
Bartoszewicz Piotr
153 · Kondycja
24 24 00:19:33 1983
Becheńska Katarzyna
124
- - - 1973
Berko-Haas Joanna
37
153 33 00:26:33 1978
Beżkowski Hubert
102
- - - 1991
Bielecki Jacek
73
169 130 00:27:21 1972
BIELECKI Jakub
216
211 148 00:34:33 2002
Binkiewicz Kasia
18
131 24 00:25:27 1981
Bodner Izabela
155 · Zumbiary / ZUMBIARY
- - - 1978
Bodych Anna
57 · Kondycja
132 25 00:25:31 1990
Bogumił Agata
12
- - - 2004
Boruta Klaudia
168
- - - 1997
Budzik Dariusz
78
60 55 00:22:06 1968
BUKOWSKI JANUSZ
45 · STOWARZYSZENIE DAĆ SIEBIE I...
124 104 00:25:11 1956
Bury Oskar
87
90 79 00:23:33 1988
Celiński Tomasz
375 · Tuptuś Otwock / TUPTUś Otwock 3
70 63 00:22:23 1968
Chałupka Michał
374 · Prawnicy bez granic
- - - 1984
Chmielewski Czarek
219 · Gmina Chynów Biega
64 58 00:22:13 1978
Chodźko-Maciejko Gosia
133 · Piaseczno Running
- - - 1978
Chotkowski Mirosław
125
59 54 00:22:03 1982
Ciechomska Patrycja
114 · WTW Services
- - - 1994
Ciechowicz-Jaworska Aneta
99 · Kancelaria Radcy Prawnego A...
- - - 1971
Cimochowski Mieczysław
246 · KAMAN / MC Serwis
66 60 00:22:19 1976
Cisoń Dominik
96
73 66 00:22:29 1979
CZAJKOWSKA Dorota
38
56 5 00:21:49 1978
Czajkowski Mariusz
39 · Go sport Team
120 100 00:24:59 1978
Czerwieniec Bartosz
162
210 147 00:34:32 1989
Darowski Patryk
85
- - - 1979
Deska Karolina
31
141 27 00:25:54 1976
Deska Leszek
58 · www.leszekbiega.pl
138 112 00:25:44 1976
Dettlaff Patrycja
146 · DREAM RUN / Dream Run
- - - 1983
Dębecki Michał
165 · Kondycja Piaseczno
82 73 00:23:11 1971
Dębska Renata
198 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
197 54 00:30:22 1986
DĘBSKI DARIUSZ
373
52 49 00:21:27 1971
Doliński Jacek
230 · Lirene Running Team
125 105 00:25:12 1974
Doliński Stanisław
174
114 94 00:24:45 1987
Drapała Łukasz
147
176 134 00:27:58 1998
Drapała Marek
140
182 139 00:28:27 1974
Dziekonski Jacek
190
- - - 1957
Fennig Anna
86
194 52 00:29:52 1988
Florek Fabian
377
2 2 00:16:00 1985
Gawrylak Beata
83 · Zumbiary
173 40 00:27:33 1975
Gągolewska Anna
49
149 32 00:26:26 1986
Gągolewski Marcin
48
148 117 00:26:16 1986
Gąsiorek Marek
27 · Kondycja Piaseczno
146 116 00:26:13 1961
Glapiński Igor
55 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
14 14 00:18:48 1992
Glinka Paweł
160 · KS. Wolni
171 132 00:27:30 1981
Gliński Paweł
24
21 21 00:19:20 1978
Glizia Łukasz
103
- - - 1994
GOCH Robert
10 · Kondycja
72 65 00:22:28 1964
Górecka Olga
127
- - - 1985
Górecki Jakub
128
- - - 1990
górecki piotr
205 · Unilogo Running Team
38 36 00:20:30 1985
Górzyński Maciej
167
6 6 00:17:39 1970
Gralewicz Wiesław
175
198 144 00:30:32 1963
Gryzik Marek
207
139 113 00:25:47 1983
Grzechnik Michał
89 · Accelerating Poland
12 12 00:18:41 1973
Gwiazda Janusz
23
214 149 00:36:27 1964
Hiczewski Michał
215 · Wandpark.pl
25 25 00:19:37 1989
Hołowacz Marysia
82 · Kondycja
110 19 00:24:37 2005
Hołowacz Tomasz
44 · Kondycja
190 141 00:29:25 1940
Jakóbczyk Ireneusz
63 · KS. Wolni
- - - 1984
Jaśkaczek Sławomir
173
35 33 00:20:14 1989
Jaworski Rafał
53 · Allianz Running Team
4 4 00:17:02 1984
Jaworski Robert
172
57 52 00:21:54 1977
JELIŃSKI ANDRZEJ
226
156 122 00:26:40 1975
Kaczyński Paweł
200
170 131 00:27:22 1983
Kalinowski Piotr
245
121 101 00:25:01 1977
KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ
9
136 110 00:25:40 1980
Kawczyński Piotr
105
207 146 00:33:02 1980
Kiljanczyk Dominik
112 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
23 23 00:19:29 2000
Kita Piotr
145
165 126 00:26:58 1978
Klaus Albert
143 · Kondycja
99 86 00:24:00 1975
Klaus Dominik
241 · KS Piaseczno / laser projekt klaus dominik
- - - 1976
Klaus Monika
142 · Kondycja
130 23 00:25:21 1979
Kleczewski Piotr
150
30 29 00:20:00 2005
Klimczak Ilona
98 · PraczTeam
- - - 1986
Konwerski Włodzimierz
22
150 118 00:26:27 1960
Kopiec Marcin
113 · Piaseczno Running
122 102 00:25:03 1973
Kordalski Wojciech
139
89 78 00:23:28 1984
Kornaszewicz Agnieszka
21
213 65 00:36:24 1994
Kościuk Paweł
197
46 43 00:21:00 1974
Kowalik Tomasz
26
84 74 00:23:16 1973
Kowalska-Bednarek Agnieszka
328
102 14 00:24:22 1980
KOWALSKI MATEUSZ
16
134 109 00:25:34 1989
Kozłowska-Sawicka Małgorzata
176 · Kondycja Piaseczno
143 29 00:26:01 1963
Krawczyk Daniel_Marcin
138 · Kondycja
160 124 00:26:43 1974
Król Justyna
101
208 62 00:34:18 1990
Królczyński Maciej
64 · KS. Wolni
92 80 00:23:40 1980
Kryj Wojciech
51 · Bridgestone Europe NV/SA
201 145 00:31:09 1978
Krzak Maciej
223 · niezrzeszony
119 99 00:24:58 1954
Kubiak Rafał
159 · KS. Wolni
127 106 00:25:16 1992
Kucharski Marek
240 · Kondycja
26 26 00:19:38 1974
Kucharski Mikołaj
185
68 61 00:22:21 1997
Kudlak Monika
91 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
- - - 1973
Kust Artur
158 · KS. Wolni
172 133 00:27:31 1978
Kustosz Wojciech
169 · Józef Cytrus Team
65 59 00:22:16 1971