Wyniki dla klasyfikacji MSEN
Aktualizacja: 2021-04-12 18:03:52 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
KRZYSZTOF WASIEWICZ 1 1 1 00:15:02
FABIAN FLOREK 2 2 2 00:16:00 + 58s
KAMIL LUBOWIECKI 3 3 3 00:16:55 + 1m 53s
RAFAŁ JAWORSKI 4 4 4 00:17:02 + 2m
TOMASZ MICHAŁ ROSZKOWSKI 5 5 5 00:17:03 + 2m 1s
PAWEŁ SZCZEPAŃSKI 6 7 7 00:17:44 + 2m 42s
KAROL MARSZYCKI 7 8 8 00:18:05 + 3m 3s
DOMINIK ZALEWSKI 8 9 9 00:18:11 + 3m 9s
MAREK WĄSIKOWSKI 9 11 11 00:18:41 + 3m 39s
IGOR GLAPIŃSKI 10 14 14 00:18:48 + 3m 46s
PATRYK ROSINSKI 11 16 16 00:18:55 + 3m 53s
ŁUKASZ WRZESZCZ 12 17 17 00:19:01 + 3m 59s
PIOTR BARTOSZEWICZ 13 24 24 00:19:33 + 4m 31s
MICHAŁ HICZEWSKI 14 25 25 00:19:37 + 4m 35s
ŁUKASZ LEWANDOWSKI 15 28 27 00:19:56 + 4m 54s
MACIEJ NURKIEWICZ 16 29 28 00:19:58 + 4m 56s
MICHAŁ SAWICKI 17 31 30 00:20:00 + 4m 58s
ŁUKASZ TOPYŁA 18 34 32 00:20:12 + 5m 10s
SŁAWOMIR JAŚKACZEK 19 35 33 00:20:14 + 5m 12s
ADAM RYBAK 20 36 34 00:20:15 + 5m 13s
PIOTR GÓRECKI 21 38 36 00:20:30 + 5m 28s
DARIUSZ ŁUCKA 22 39 37 00:20:41 + 5m 39s
MAREK MIKOŁAJCZYK 23 40 38 00:20:44 + 5m 42s
TOMASZ ROWIŃSKI 24 41 39 00:20:45 + 5m 43s
SEBASTIAN STYCZEK 25 42 40 00:20:46 + 5m 44s
MACIEJ MYSZKIEWICZ 26 44 41 00:20:48 + 5m 46s
PIOTR MAZUR 27 48 45 00:21:07 + 6m 5s
MACIEJ SYNOWCZYK 28 51 48 00:21:16 + 6m 14s
MICHAŁ SZUDEJKO 29 53 50 00:21:28 + 6m 26s
JAROSŁAW WOJTAS 30 55 51 00:21:44 + 6m 42s
ARTUR POZIOMECKI 31 58 53 00:21:57 + 6m 55s
MIROSŁAW CHOTKOWSKI 32 59 54 00:22:03 + 7m 1s
WIESŁAW RĘBIŚ 33 62 56 00:22:09 + 7m 7s
MARIUSZ SZUMPUR 34 63 57 00:22:10 + 7m 8s
MIKOŁAJ KUCHARSKI 35 68 61 00:22:21 + 7m 19s
DOMINIK STARACHOWSKI 36 69 62 00:22:23 + 7m 21s
TOMASZ PUSTY 37 71 64 00:22:24 + 7m 22s
DOMINIK CISOŃ 38 73 66 00:22:29 + 7m 27s
WACŁAW ZARYCHTA 39 74 67 00:22:30 + 7m 28s
GRZEGORZ TYLEC 40 78 70 00:22:35 + 7m 33s
JAROSŁAW NACHYŁA 41 81 72 00:23:10 + 8m 8s
ŁUKASZ RUDAŚ 42 85 75 00:23:18 + 8m 16s
ADAM PABIŚ 43 87 77 00:23:25 + 8m 23s
WOJCIECH KORDALSKI 44 89 78 00:23:28 + 8m 26s
OSKAR BURY 45 90 79 00:23:33 + 8m 31s
MACIEJ KRÓLCZYŃSKI 46 92 80 00:23:40 + 8m 38s
DARIUSZ OSIENNIK 47 93 81 00:23:42 + 8m 40s
ADAM MAZURKIEWICZ 48 97 84 00:23:51 + 8m 49s
MARIUSZ SERAFIN 49 98 85 00:23:57 + 8m 55s
MARIUSZ RYBAK 50 100 87 00:24:18 + 9m 16s
BARTOSZ ROSTKOWSKI 51 101 88 00:24:19 + 9m 17s
ŁUKASZ MIRKOWSKI 52 112 93 00:24:41 + 9m 39s
STANISŁAW DOLIŃSKI 53 114 94 00:24:45 + 9m 43s
RAFAŁ KUBIAK 54 127 106 00:25:16 + 10m 14s
JACEK STEFAŃSKI 55 128 107 00:25:18 + 10m 16s
KAMIL PECIO 56 133 108 00:25:31 + 10m 29s
MATEUSZ KOWALSKI 57 134 109 00:25:34 + 10m 32s
ŁUKASZ KAMIŃSKI 58 136 110 00:25:40 + 10m 38s
KRZYSZTOF OSOWSKI 59 137 111 00:25:43 + 10m 41s
MAREK GRYZIK 60 139 113 00:25:47 + 10m 45s
MARCIN GĄGOLEWSKI 61 148 117 00:26:16 + 11m 14s
PIOTR PŁATEK 62 158 123 00:26:41 + 11m 39s
PATRYK TRZOSIŃSKI 63 166 127 00:27:05 + 12m 3s
IBRAGIM AYNAEV 64 167 128 00:27:17 + 12m 15s
MAREK SŁODOWY 65 168 129 00:27:17 + 12m 15s
PAWEŁ KACZYŃSKI 66 170 131 00:27:22 + 12m 20s
PAWEŁ GLINKA 67 171 132 00:27:30 + 12m 28s
ŁUKASZ DRAPAŁA 68 176 134 00:27:58 + 12m 56s
MICHAŁ ZDUNEK 69 181 138 00:28:27 + 13m 25s
MARIUSZ ŻYWIOŁOWSKI 70 191 142 00:29:33 + 14m 31s
PIOTR KAWCZYŃSKI 71 207 146 00:33:02 + 18m
BARTOSZ CZERWIENIEC 72 210 147 00:34:32 + 19m 30s
ADAM SZREJNA 73 217 151 00:39:41 + 24m 39s