Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
BAKALARSKA Mariola
67 · Warsaw Run Club
36 3 00:53:18 1968
BANDALEWICZ Paweł
64
55 43 01:02:50 1970
BARTOSZEWICZ Piotr
47 · Kondycja
8 8 00:43:09 1983
BIAŁOGRODZKI Sylwester
55 · KB.Zalesie Górne
34 32 00:50:49 1961
BIELAWSKI Sylwester
31
- - - 1983
BIELIŃSKI Daniel
30
4 4 00:41:12 1978
Anonim
42 · Kamikaze - Boski Wiatr
53 11 01:01:18 1974
Anonim
41 · Kamikaze - Boski Wiatr
31 29 00:50:14 1974
BRANDYK Paweł
65
26 24 00:48:56 1980
CISZEWSKA Patrycja
48
48 10 00:59:03 1981
DĄBEK Paweł
44 · Kondycja
33 31 00:50:44 1973
DOMAŃSKI Bartłomiej
68
6 6 00:41:42 1975
DZWONKOWSKI Konrad
52
- - - 2000
FILIPCZUK DARIUSZ
16
14 14 00:44:50 1965
FISCHER Konrad
11
20 19 00:47:27 1984
GÓRECZNY Kamila
38 · Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno
57 14 01:03:58 1978
ILCZUK Michał
57 · Power Training
28 26 00:49:16 1983
IWAN Michał
15 · Media Majk
17 16 00:45:56 1993
JACZYŃSKI Tomasz
53
- - - 1982
JAKIMIUK Pawel
25
35 33 00:52:52 1983
KACZOROWSKA Anna
40
43 5 00:56:51 1983
KALINOWSKI Piotr
60
37 34 00:53:30 1977
KAMIŃSKI Łukasz
5 · GOSiR Piaseczno
12 12 00:43:58 1983
KLAUS Dominik
24 · KS Piaseczno / laser projekt klaus dominik
- - - 1976
KLAUS Monika
43 · Kondycja Piaseczno
44 6 00:57:09 1979
KLEIN Bartosz
17
18 17 00:46:16 1980
KŁOS Aneta
39 · Rozbiegane Piaseczno i okolice
46 8 00:57:25 1977
KOSIŃSKI Aleksander
59
59 45 01:08:08 1984
KOZAK Monika
27 · KS Pegaz
42 4 00:56:17 1974
KOZŁOWSKA-SAWICKA Małgorzata
46 · Kondycja Piaseczno
47 9 00:58:33 1963
KRAUZ Paweł
58 · KPP w Piasecznie
49 39 00:59:17 1977
KUC Anna
66 · BGK / Bank Gospodarstwa Krajowego
22 2 00:47:40 1973
KUCHARSKI Marek
379 · Kondycja
9 9 00:43:24 1974
KUCHTA Pawel
35
- - - 1981
KUCHTA Wiesław
26
- - - 1968
KUŚPIT Przemek
69
- - - 1987
LASOTA Katarzyna
61
45 7 00:57:23 1983
MACINA Małgorzata
33
54 12 01:01:58 1990
MARCINEK Agnieszka
10 · Kondycja
15 1 00:45:19 1978
MARSZYCKI Karol
62
3 3 00:40:01 1981
MAZUR Marek
22
5 5 00:41:31 1967
MAZURKIEWICZ Daria
37
56 13 01:03:54 1980
OSTAPIŃSKI Wojtek
54
11 11 00:43:42 1972
OSTASIUK Aleksander
13
10 10 00:43:30 1990
PIELASZEK Marcin
56 · TutajConcept
41 38 00:56:02 1981
PIENIĄŻKIEWICZ Beata
28
60 15 01:16:14 1975
PIOTROWICZ Krzysztof
375
50 40 00:59:29 1991
PODGÓRSKI Andrzej
23
- - - 1986
POLAŃSKI Aleksander
36
30 28 00:49:57 1971
POLSAKIEWICZ Dawid
376
52 42 01:00:37 1976
RABSZTYN Janusz
29 · Kondycja
25 23 00:48:30 1971
ROGALA Jacek
32
23 21 00:48:11 1976
ROGUZIŃSKI Radosław
21 · RDX
58 44 01:07:23 1982
ROSZKOWSKI Tomasz Michał
18 · Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji... / Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji...
2 2 00:36:51 1986
RÓŻYCKI Paweł
20
38 35 00:54:10 1971
RYBAK Adam
45 · Kondycja
13 13 00:44:41 1982
RYBAK Mariusz
70
39 36 00:55:56 1986
SAWICKI Bogusław
9 · Kondycja Piaseczno
16 15 00:45:51 1965
SKIBIŃSKI Mariusz
50 · Międzylesiaki
27 25 00:49:11 1976
SUCHOLEWSKI Damian
34 · Kondycja
19 18 00:46:28 1978
SUCZYK Arkadiusz
63
51 41 01:00:03 1977
SZCZEPAŃSKI Piotr
7 · Kondycja
1 1 00:36:26 2000
SZCZĘSNY Marcin
347
32 30 00:50:34 1974
SZELC Maciej
14
- - - 1978
SZYMAŃSKI Piotr
12 · Alior Running Team
29 27 00:49:27 1981
TOMCZYK Ireneusz
19 · Miasteczko Biegaczy
21 20 00:47:33 1970
WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł
8 · PWIK
24 22 00:48:21 1982
WOJTYRA Jarosław
6
7 7 00:42:44 1977
ZAPARUCHA Andrzej
49
40 37 00:56:01 1971