Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
KUCHARSKI Bartosz
22 · Kondycja
1 1 00:17:26 2000
SZCZEPAŃSKI Piotr
7 · Kondycja
2 2 00:18:05 2000
CICHACKI Tymek
76 · Kondycja
3 3 00:18:58 2006
JACHIMIAK Michał
54
4 4 00:19:07 2000
GŁADECKI Dawid
70 · UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
5 5 00:19:17 2000
PARADOWSKA Oliwia
5 · Kondycja
6 1 00:20:14 2001
BIELECKI Jakub
77 · Jakub Bielecki
7 6 00:20:19 1988
Dąbrowski Karol
66 · UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
8 7 00:20:29 2005
BARTOSZEWICZ Piotr
36 · Kondycja
9 8 00:20:50 1983
KALINOWSKI Bartosz
132 · Kondycja
10 9 00:20:49 2006
GARDZIEL Jerzy
4 · Kondycja / WW Team / -
11 10 00:21:23 1973
WINIARSKI Michał
198 · Kondycja Piaseczno / Kondycja Piaseczno
12 11 00:21:57 1985
ŚLESZYŃSKI Mariusz
56 · Kondycja Piaseczno
13 12 00:22:22 1992
OSTAPIŃSKI Wojtek
45
14 13 00:22:37 1972
BIENIEK Piotr
47 · Francuski Bagnet / PKP Intercity S.A.
15 14 00:22:41 1988
Jasiński Łukasz
39
16 15 00:22:46 1980
OSTASIUK Aleksander
31 · Francuski Bagnet / NewDataLabs
17 16 00:23:14 1990
RYBAK Adam
62 · Kondycja
18 17 00:23:18 1982
Wasilewski Antoni
67 · UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
19 18 00:23:22 2008
MIKA Jarosław
10 · Kondycja / Przegląd Piaseczyński
20 19 00:23:24 1977
BUCZYŃSKI Jakub
133 · Kondycja Piaseczno
21 20 00:23:28 1986
Wasilewski Mariusz
68 · Góra Biega
22 21 00:23:45 1977
DĘBECKI Michał
200 · Kondycja
23 22 00:23:49 1971
Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna
17 · Team 360
24 2 00:24:08 1968
JANECZKO Tomasz
65 · CreateIT Nerd Bikers
25 23 00:24:09 1981
TOMCZYK Ireneusz
63 · Miasteczko Biegaczy
26 24 00:24:08 1970
DZIEWOŃSKA Malwina
8 · Kondycja
27 3 00:24:20 2006
BARTCZAK Robert
27
28 25 00:24:28 1970
STRZELCZYK Mariusz
34
29 26 00:24:35 1980
BŁASZCZYK Jan
40
30 27 00:24:46 2005
CISEK Mirosław
134 · Szkoła Marzeń
31 28 00:24:54 1972
KACZMAREK Piotr
9
32 29 00:25:22 2001
RIDINGER Michał
130
33 30 00:25:19 1984
Schubert Tomasz
61
34 31 00:25:28 1979
MIKA Amelia
69 · Kondycja / Przegląd Piaseczyński
35 4 00:25:38 1978
Puszkarska Kinga
73
36 5 00:25:43 1986
BŁASZCZAK Mirosław
80 · Góra Biega
37 32 00:25:50 1980
Kłosiewicz Rafał
58
38 33 00:26:51 1977
Śmielak Mariusz
26
39 34 00:27:18 1988
Macander Jakub
16
40 35 00:27:35 1994
RÓŻYCKI Paweł
71
41 36 00:27:38 1971
Danilewicz Grzegorz
75
42 37 00:27:54 1984
KRAWCZYK Marcin
30 · Team ZabieganeDni
43 38 00:28:06 1974
Witt-Kęska Marta
6
44 6 00:28:47 1997
PAWELEC ŁUKASZ
129
45 39 00:28:49 1986
Kopiec Marcin
60 · Piaseczno Runing
46 40 00:28:56 1973
Górski Arkadiusz
51 · Góra Biega
47 41 00:29:19 1978
PUTKIEWICZ Daniel
1 · Gmina Piaseczno / Gmina Piaseczno
48 42 00:29:16 1976
Borowski Łukasz
37
49 43 00:29:40 1991
MRÓZ Sebastian
18
50 44 00:29:46 1976
KOZAK Monika
131 · KS Pegaz
51 7 00:29:54 1974
Kulas Aleksandra
52
52 8 00:30:08 1985
Kowalska Kasia
14 · Team ZabieganeDni
53 9 00:30:11 1974
Koper Marek
15
54 45 00:30:18 1967
GRZYWACZ Dorota
53 · Góra Biega
55 10 00:30:27 1987
ZARZYCKI Piotr
12
56 46 00:30:38 1985
Kiełek Michał
46
57 47 00:31:13 1993
Stypka Sordyl Olga
24
58 11 00:31:26 1976
Wrzesińska Marzena
13
59 12 00:31:50 1984
PAWLAK Ewelina
35
60 13 00:32:47 1982
GŁADECKA Marzena
25 · Góra Biega
61 14 00:33:00 1980
KOZŁOWSKA-SAWICKA Małgorzata
57 · Kondycja Piaseczno
62 15 00:33:20 1963
KLAUS Albert
199 · Kondycja Piaseczno
63 48 00:33:19 1975
Paszewska Kornelia
79
64 16 00:33:45 1996
Krawczyk Łukasz
28
65 49 00:33:48 1987
Górska Sylwia
50 · Góra Biega
66 17 00:34:18 1978
Piaseczna Sylwia
3
67 18 00:34:56 1977
Kowalczyk Marta
64
68 19 00:36:20 1984
PIENIĄŻKIEWICZ Beata
43
69 20 00:36:46 1975
KARŁOWICZ Anna
128 · Partia Wolnych Biegaczy
70 21 00:37:05 1953
KOCHMAN Iwona
19 · Vege Runners
71 22 00:37:56 1963
Zawadka Agnieszka
55
72 23 00:38:15 1971
WIŚNIEWSKA Katarzyna
72 · Indywidualistka
73 24 00:39:02 1971
NASKRĘT Mariusz
21
74 50 00:41:12 1975