1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Abram Anna
44
63 - 00:29:37 1975
Abram Przemysław
43 · Polski Klub MTB
65 - 00:29:39 1971
Adamus Katarzyna
93 · DECATHLON PIASECZNO
52 - 00:27:26 1978
Agnieszczak Katarzyna
66
54 - 00:27:49 1989
Augustyniak Kielak Justyna
70 · Kondycja
48 - 00:26:30 1975
Białogrodzka Dorota
97
80 - 00:35:29 1979
Bieliński Daniel
82
15 - 00:20:46 1978
Bieniek Piotr
84 · SKN
9 - 00:20:05 1988
BOROWIEC AREK
34 · www.pieknypiesek.net
- - - 1973
BOROWIEC MARTA
33 · www.dryzuynajezusa.pl
- - - 1973
Brzozowska Monika
32 · Biegaczki.pl
39 - 00:25:28 1990
Brzozowski Andrzej
51 · WKZ
77 - 00:34:42 1954
Budzik Dariusz
31
22 - 00:22:07 1968
Chałupka Michał
94 · Prawnicy bez granic
- - - 1984
Cibicka Joanna
62 · Kalińska Team
13 - 00:20:17 1995
Dąbrowska Danuta
28
66 - 00:29:51 1962
Dąbrowska edyta
29
57 - 00:27:51 1983
Dąbrowska Katarzyna
24 · HW TRI TEAM / HW TRI TEAM
55 - 00:27:51 1988
DĄBROWSKI JAREK
111 · KRIS AUTO SERWIS
42 - 00:25:51 1975
De Groot Jan
12 · Kondycja
19 - 00:21:07 1969
Dobrzanski Michal
98
- - - 1978
Dziaczyński Mariusz
88 · Kondycja / Festo
31 - 00:23:09 1966
Dziekonski Jacek
22
49 - 00:26:54 1957
Gardener Jacek
86 · JacekBiega Running Team
- - - 1966
GOCH Robert
18 · Kondycja
- - - 1964
Górczyńska Beata
46 · Piaseczno Running
- - - 1982
Górny Bogumil
59
26 - 00:22:24 1983
Hermanowski Marek
104 · BIEGOLE
68 - 00:30:02 1976
Iżycki Jarosław
19
16 - 00:20:49 1977
IŻYCKI KRYSTIAN
73 · Ciapaki i Głuptaki
11 - 00:20:13 1980
Jarosz-Piwońska Aldona
47
- - - 1979
JAWORSKA KAROLINA
105 · BIEGOLE
76 - 00:34:04 1980
Kaliciński Henryk
61 · Kondycja
- - - 1977
Kalmus Kystian
123
- - - 1995
Kamiński Dariusz
65
29 - 00:23:07 1975
Kasiński Tomasz
108
21 - 00:22:03 1978
Kępa Alicja
38
53 - 00:27:48 1988
Kielak Krzysztof
10 · Kondycja
8 - 00:19:59 1975
Kłosowicz Sebastian
23 · Kondycja
17 - 00:20:53 1977
KOBYLARZ MAREK
107 · URSYNOW
- - - 1973
KONDRACIUK KATARZYNA
45 · GOSIR PIASECZNO / PIASECZYŃSKA FUNDACJA EKOLO...
46 - 00:26:11 1973
Korpas Marcin
89
37 - 00:25:20 1980
Kowalewska Izabela
48
51 - 00:27:26 1980
Kownacka Agata
37 · BIEGOLE
75 - 00:33:39 1981
Krawczyk Daniel_Marcin
41 · Kondycja
45 - 00:26:10 1974
Krzak Maciej
100 · niezrzeszony
- - - 1954
Kubicka Anna
102
69 - 00:30:16 1983
Kulik Wojciech
83
20 - 00:21:46 1971
KURCIŃSKA Lidia
25
56 - 00:27:51 1981
Kurowski Kamil
122
- - - 1994
Kuter Krzysztof
85 · Kondycja
6 - 00:19:39 1982
Łada Karol
50
59 - 00:28:20 1980
Macieja Mirosław
75
- - - 1962
Madziarska Monika
49
- - - 1978
Majewski Miłosz
92 · GRAJwTENISA.pl
33 - 00:24:00 1977
Małyska Krzysztof
42
58 - 00:28:07 1978
Marcinek Agnieszka
119 · Kondycja
30 - 00:23:08 1978
Modrowski Olaf
101
35 - 00:24:23 1989
Mordel Małgorzata
27 · Kondycja
- - - 1975
Mordel Tomasz
26 · Kondycja
43 - 00:25:53 1973
Myszkowski Sebastian
72
10 - 00:20:08 1978
Nadrowski Piotr
16 · Kondycja
14 - 00:20:31 1967
Napierska Agnieszka
103
- - - 1976
Nowakowski Marcin
56
67 - 00:29:56 1979
olender maciek
60 · Brave Swans Team
61 - 00:28:54 1970
OSTAPIŃSKA Magda
30 · OSTreSROki
72 - 00:33:09 1974
Ostapiński Wojtek
39
73 - 00:33:09 1972
Ostasiuk Aleksander
77
4 - 00:19:01 1990
Ostasiuk Katarzyna
81 · SKN
64 - 00:29:38 1992
Pawlak Ewelina
40
- - - 1982
Pawlik Magdalena
36 · BIEGOLE
70 - 00:30:17 1986
PIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR
21 · Kondycja
5 - 00:19:10 1995
Piekarski Łukasz
114
18 - 00:21:00 1984
Piekus Karolina
99
- - - 1977
Polański Jan
78 · SKN
27 - 00:22:53 1994
Rębiś Tomasz
113 · Kondycja
- - - 1974
Rosiek-Kunicka Anna
115
- - - 1980
Rososzczuk Bogumiła
120 · Niebieskie Migdały
- - - 1967
Rozner Artur
15 · Kondycja
41 - 00:25:30 1982
Siejka Mariusz
64 · Kondycja Piaseczno
12 - 00:20:15 1977
Sobota Krzysztof
96 · Medicover Runners / Medicover
- - - 1987
Sroczyński Marcin
54
- - - 1978
Szajna Agata
67 · Gimnazjum nr 2 w Piasecznie
62 - 00:29:32 1964
Szary Ewa
80 · SKN
28 - 00:23:00 1968
Szary Karolina
79 · SKN
36 - 00:25:00 1992
Szczepański Marcin
13 · Kondycja
- - - 1974
Szczepański Paweł
17 · Kondycja
2 - 00:18:47 1998
SZKUTA MARCIN
117 · Kondycja
- - - 1976
SZKUTA MONIKA
118 · Kondycja
24 - 00:22:22 1977
Szmelow Anton
11
34 - 00:24:23 1986
Szostak Magdalena
112
38 - 00:25:20 1988
Świnarska Agnieszka
116
23 - 00:22:14 1978
Tokarski Piotr
55
- - - 1995
Tokarski Sebastian
95
- - - 1998
Tomczyńska-Zdulska Katarzyna
109
71 - 00:31:28 1974
Turska Lidia
53
78 - 00:34:42 1954
WAGNER Henryk
68
44 - 00:25:54 1951
Walędzik Basia
110 · Restauracja Fryderyk
74 - 00:33:09 1976
Wasiewicz Krzysztof
76 · Kondycja
1 - 00:18:41 1992
Węcłaś Maciej
63 · Pobieguję / hqoptik
- - - 1979