1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Augustyniak Kielak Justyna
82 · Kondycja
80 21 00:57:34 1975
Babicki Grzegorz
139 · No Bell Szkoła Montessori
41 34 00:48:09 1977
Banaszek Tomasz
103
118 79 01:12:21 1975
Baran Paulina
91
58 11 00:52:11 1990
BARAN ZENON
66 · BUTALIONY
43 36 00:48:15 1960
BARTCZAK Robert
13
- - - 1970
Białogrodzki Sylwester
112 · KB.Zalesie Górne
26 23 00:45:10 1961
Biedrzycki TOMASZ
144
93 65 01:01:02 1952
BIENIEK PIOTR
32 · SKN
29 25 00:45:47 1988
Borowski Andrzej
105
75 56 00:57:06 1979
Borowski Robert
106 · General Electric Company Po...
107 73 01:04:02 1975
Bosko Beata
122 · Kamikaze - Boski Wiatr
92 28 01:01:01 1974
Brandyk Paweł
77
51 42 00:50:16 1980
Chojnowska Monika
55 · Robaki / Monika Chojnowska
- - - 1983
Chołuj Iwona
145 · Team księżniczki
109 35 01:05:00 1979
CIBICKA JOANNA
131 · DECATHLON PIASECZNO / DECATHLON PIASECZNO
16 2 00:43:11 1995
Ciecieląg Piotr
69 · KB Julianka
50 41 00:49:36 1972
Cieślar Rafał
58 · Bielsko-Biała
36 30 00:47:15 1984
Cudna-Wagner anna
149
119 40 01:12:23 1976
Dąbrowska Agnieszka
56 · Bezlitośni
97 30 01:02:08 1972
De Groot Jan
15 · Kondycja
47 39 00:49:17 1969
DUBIELECKI ŁUKASZ
27 · Biegamy z Ochotą
117 78 01:11:42 1978
Dziekonski Jacek
110
67 53 00:55:33 1957
Fogel Piotr
114
- - - 1968
Gajewski Marcin
133 · logimar
103 69 01:03:05 1979
Gątarz Janusz
40 · J&J
31 26 00:45:57 1981
GOCH Robert
37 · Kondycja
14 13 00:42:14 1964
Gorycki Grzegorz
134
39 32 00:47:50 1979
Grabowski Tomasz
128 · Stryki-Byki Adventure Team
6 6 00:40:21 1984
Grzegorczyk Wojciech
125 · Kondycja
33 28 00:46:11 1967
Hołowacz Krzysztof
115 · Kondycja
8 8 00:40:38 1977
Jakubaszek Monika
34 · KS Alaska
52 10 00:50:22 1980
Jankowski Andrzej
44 · Kondycja
4 4 00:38:43 1978
Jasiulewicz Anna
138
48 9 00:49:22 1973
Jaśkaczek Sławomir
25
9 9 00:40:44 1989
Kamińska Anna
38
87 24 00:59:41 1989
Kantorski Dariusz
70
94 66 01:01:33 1984
Karos Rafał
92
62 50 00:53:45 1976
Kasiński Tomasz
71
- - - 1978
Kielak Krzysztof
83 · Kondycja
13 12 00:41:58 1975
Kiełbicka Iwona
78
116 39 01:10:32 1981
Klaś Łukasz
30 · Trucht Tarchomin Team
12 11 00:41:22 1975
Klimczak Adrian
57
- - - 1978
Klimkowska Agnieszka
107
89 26 01:00:15 1979
Kłęk Magdalena
79 · Bezlitośni
98 31 01:02:09 1974
Kłosowicz Sebastian
63 · Kondycja
- - - 1977
Kłoszewski Artur
93
63 51 00:54:07 1973
Korczak Elżbieta
67
77 20 00:57:15 1983
Korpas Marcin
111
105 71 01:03:37 1980
Kościuk Paweł
124
42 35 00:48:10 1974
Kowalski Paweł
62
49 40 00:49:32 1972
Krawczyk Daniel_Marcin
12 · Kondycja
72 55 00:56:47 1974
Kremer Edyta
121 · zabiegane.com
112 37 01:07:17 1976
Krzewicka-Moskwik Anna
137
73 18 00:56:55 1985
KRZYWIEC PRZEMYSŁAW
97
81 60 00:57:38 1986
Kucharski Marek
88
15 14 00:42:43 1974
Kuć Marek
72
27 24 00:45:15 1978
Kuk Anna
89
100 33 01:02:36 1977
Kundys Karolina
84 · PARKRUN URSYNÓW
28 4 00:45:32 1983
Kwiatkowska Renata
113 · KB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega
37 7 00:47:23 1968
Lampart Piotr
127 · KS Pegaz
24 22 00:44:57 1981
Lewandowska Anna
35 · biegowarodzina
88 25 01:00:11 1986
Lipska-Mazurek Paulina
151 · nessi sportswear
11 1 00:41:05 1992
Ludwiczak Ewa
28
120 41 01:13:01 1976
Łachniak Robert
64
21 19 00:44:22 1974
Łuczak Michał
141
78 58 00:57:23 1978
Łukasiewicz Radosław
42 · 3M Poland
106 72 01:03:41 1974
Maciak Wojciech
41 · Brak / Brak
110 75 01:05:17 1968
maciak zbigniew
24
64 52 00:54:14 1971
Madziarska Monika
14
71 17 00:56:43 1978
Makles Dariusz
132
60 48 00:53:20 1966
Maldis Marek
140
104 70 01:03:29 1949
Marciniak Aleksandra
98
102 34 01:02:43 1985
Marciniak Piotr
142
- - - 1975
Marczak Grazyna
108 · Warszawa
59 12 00:52:43 1953
Marszycki Karol
119
10 10 00:40:46 1981
Mazur Marek
81
7 7 00:40:32 1967
Modelska Aneta
129
91 27 01:00:21 1979
Mordel Tomasz
11 · Kondycja
84 62 00:58:44 1973
Moryń Piotr
146 · Team księżniczki
108 74 01:04:57 1975
Mucha Robert
19 · Mucha Sportowa
20 18 00:44:19 1976
Nurkiewicz Maciej
130
19 17 00:44:13 1979
Odolczyk Jerzy
147
79 59 00:57:26 1961
ODOLCZYK Joanna
101 · BUTALIONY
82 22 00:57:46 1965
Olesiński Artur
90 · Kondycja
32 27 00:46:00 1980
OLSZAK ZENON
116
44 37 00:48:49 1964
OSTASIUK ALEKSANDER
95 · SKN
22 20 00:44:30 1990
Paluch Paweł
120 · niezrzeszony
115 77 01:08:20 1964
Pardej Zbyszek
65
55 45 00:51:12 1973
Pasterczyk Ewelina
29
114 38 01:08:02 1982
Patynowski Sławomir
21
46 38 00:49:08 1972
Patynowski Stanisław
22
53 43 00:50:24 2000
Pawelec Dariusz
117 · 16
- - - 1973
Perzyna Renata
100 · Brak / Brak
121 80 01:15:35 1971
PIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR
96 · Kondycja
3 3 00:38:06 1995
Piekarz Marcin
48 · Sygma Bank
23 21 00:44:54 1983
Pniewski Jacek
50
- - - 1971
Pododemska-Zabdyr Izabela
54 · Kondycja
34 6 00:46:53 1971
Powroznik Dariusz
80
- - - 1969
Pyzel Agnieszka
126 · KS Pegaz
66 14 00:55:07 1968