1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
AKSAMIT Rafał
142
162 135 00:26:54 1981
ALEKSANDROWICZ Maciej
46
- - - 1978
ANCZARSKA Joanna
146 · Piaseczno Running / Piaseczno Running
173 34 00:27:46 1973
ANTONIEWICZ Ryszard
40
206 154 00:30:32 1978
ARONOWICZ Mateusz
119
61 55 00:21:39 1992
BARAN Jan
211 · TEAM KOPEĆ
19 19 00:18:16 1986
BASZTA Magdalena
88 · 1984 / ikea
68 8 00:21:50 1984
BIELIŃSKI Daniel
216
32 32 00:19:30 1978
BINKIEWICZ Kasia
52
146 21 00:25:55 1981
BOCHEŃSKA Katarzyna
249
203 50 00:30:18 1973
BODYCH Anna
81 · Kondycja
143 19 00:25:33 1990
BOGUMIŁ Agata
101
209 55 00:30:37 2004
BONDZIA Monika
128
- - - 1979
BRATOWSKI Arkadiusz
238
109 95 00:23:52 1972
BRELA Justyna
76
169 31 00:27:27 1976
BRZOZOWSKI Andrzej
153 · WKZ
132 114 00:24:50 1954
BUDERKIEWICZ Ela
65
210 56 00:30:45 1980
BUDZIK Dariusz
163
71 63 00:22:00 1968
BUKOWSKI Janusz
100 · STOWARZYSZENIE DAĆ SIEBIE I...
133 115 00:24:50 1956
BURZA Anna
222
200 48 00:30:04 1977
CEGIEŁKO Filip
210
10 10 00:17:35 2000
CHAJĘCKI Mateusz
179
101 89 00:23:20 1989
CHAŁUPKA Michał
16 · Prawnicy bez granic
123 108 00:24:35 1984
CHMIELEWSKI Czarek
147 · Gmina Chynów Biega
138 120 00:25:07 1978
CICHACKI Tomasz
259 · Bike Zone
85 75 00:22:45 1979
CUDNA-WAGNER Anna
158
218 61 00:31:22 1976
CYNOWSKI Wojciech
29 · BIEGI Grodzisk Mazowiecki
86 76 00:22:45 1972
CZAJA Piotr
42
63 57 00:21:41 1985
CZWARTOSZ Mariusz
204 · The luzers
113 99 00:24:12 1992
DANIELCZYK Tamara
112
235 72 00:34:28 1989
DAROWSKI Patryk
245
98 86 00:23:12 1979
DĄBEK Marcin
64
- - - 1986
DĄBROWSKI Michał
9 · Kondycja
9 9 00:17:32 1999
DĄDZIK Aleksandra
106
171 33 00:27:34 2004
DĄDZIK Maja
107
182 36 00:28:26 2002
DĄDZIK Piotr
105
219 158 00:31:36 1972
DENEKA Andrzej
77
21 21 00:18:46 1976
DESKA Leszek
41 · www.leszekbiega.pl
48 45 00:20:53 1976
DOBROWOLSKI Blażej
114
91 80 00:22:54 1982
DOLIŃSKI Stanisław
68
121 106 00:24:30 1987
DOMAŃSKI Antoni
135 · MKS Lesznowola
33 33 00:19:35 2002
DRANDIJSKI Łukasz
237 · Kondycja
110 96 00:23:55 2002
DUCZYŃSKI Maciej
32 · Kaczmar Project
11 11 00:17:39 1975
DUDA Tomasz
30 · KRP Warszawa II / KRP Warszawa II
- - - 1982
DUTKIEWICZ Krystian
104
- - - 2004
DZIACZYŃSKI Mariusz
137 · Kondycja / Festo
107 93 00:23:48 1966
DZIEKOŃSKI Jacek
54
134 116 00:24:56 1957
DZIEWAŃSKA Natalia
225
214 59 00:31:12 1986
DZIEWAŃSKI Michał
224
217 157 00:31:15 1983
DZIEWOŃSKI Michał
31 · Kondycja
149 127 00:26:01 1977
FLOREK Fabian
206
2 2 00:16:13 1985
GAJDA Iwona
108
157 24 00:26:45 1978
GAJDA Paweł
123
141 123 00:25:22 1992
GĄGOLEWSKI Andrzej
95
202 153 00:30:18 2015
GĄGOLEWSKI Marcin
28
181 146 00:28:18 1986
GNIECIAK Dariusz
226 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
62 56 00:21:40 1980
GNIECIAK Tomasz
201 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
92 81 00:22:56 1976
GOCH Robert
69 · Kondycja
40 40 00:20:11 1964
GORYCKI Grzegorz
267
54 50 00:21:02 1979
GÓRCZYŃSKA Beata
198 · Piaseczno Running
190 40 00:29:07 1982
GÓRNIAK Katarzyna
79
74 9 00:22:02 1991
GÓRZYŃSKI Maciej
43
15 15 00:17:54 1970
GRALEWICZ Olga
189
189 39 00:29:01 1994
GRALEWICZ Wiesław
188
177 142 00:28:07 1963
GRONKIEWICZ Marek
99 · BIEGI Grodzisk Mazowiecki
137 119 00:25:03 1967
GRZECHNIK Michał
193 · Accelerating Poland
55 51 00:21:04 1973
GUMIŃSKA Diana
86
- - - 2004
GUMIŃSKI Gabriel
85 · Brak / Brak
139 121 00:25:18 2003
GUMIŃSKI Wiesław
87 · Brak / Brak
185 148 00:28:49 1972
IGNACZAK Maksymilian
154
- - - 2002
JABŁOŃSKA Marta
194
- - - 1984
JABŁOŃSKI Marcin
117
70 62 00:21:58 1977
JACHIMIAK Michał
220
29 29 00:19:17 2000
JAŚKACZEK Sławomir
168
37 37 00:19:52 1989
JAWOREK-PELUCHA Agnieszka
155
154 23 00:26:26 1984
JAWORSKI Rafał
49 · Allianz Running Team
7 7 00:17:22 1984
JAWORSKI Robert
92
72 64 00:22:01 1977
JÓZEFCZYK Mirosław
164
81 71 00:22:32 1986
JUSIŃSKI Zbigniew
209 · Kondycja
65 59 00:21:43 1965
KACZMAREK Aneta
184 · Kaczmar Project
51 4 00:20:58 1981
KACZMAREK Michał
213 · Kaczmar Project
12 12 00:17:40 1977
KAMIŃSKI Łukasz
10 · GOSiR Piaseczno
- - - 1983
KASIŃSKI Tomasz
150
56 52 00:21:11 1978
KATNER Tomasz
162
174 140 00:27:47 1979
KILJAN Joanna
36 · TutajConcept
216 60 00:31:12 1989
KILJAŃCZYK Dominik
181 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
41 41 00:20:17 2000
KLAUS Albert
172 · Kondycja Piaseczno
140 122 00:25:18 1975
KLECZEWSKI Piotr
98
46 44 00:20:37 2005
KLUSEK Jolanta
18 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
222 62 00:31:53 1970
KOBIAŁKA Jakub
228 · DECATHLON PIASECZNO / DECATHLON PIASECZNO
104 90 00:23:28 1995
KOŁAKOWSKI Aleksander
124 · Warszawa
116 102 00:24:20 1987
KOŁODZIEJ Michał
23 · Multisport Piaseczno
150 128 00:26:11 1984
KONWERSKI Włodzimierz
44
142 124 00:25:32 1960
KOPIEC Marcin
33 · Piaseczno Running
- - - 1973
KORDALSKI Wojciech
243
176 141 00:28:04 1984
KORDASIEWICZ Stanisław
261
39 39 00:20:08 1981
KOSTYRKA Anna
8 · Gmina Piaseczno / Gmina Piaseczno
- - - 1975
KOSTYRKA Martyna
178
234 71 00:34:11 1995
KOŚCIUK Paweł
165
57 53 00:21:15 1974
KOWALCZYK Jola
175
175 35 00:27:49 1990