1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Aksamit Rafał
142
162 135 00:26:54 1981
Aleksandrowicz Maciej
46
- - - 1978
Anczarska Joanna
146 · Piaseczno Running / Piaseczno Running
173 34 00:27:46 1973
Antoniewicz Ryszard
40
206 154 00:30:32 1978
Aronowicz Mateusz
119
61 55 00:21:39 1992
Baran Jan
211 · TEAM KOPEĆ
19 19 00:18:16 1986
Baszta Magdalena
88 · 1984 / ikea
68 8 00:21:50 1984
Bieliński Daniel
216
32 32 00:19:30 1978
Binkiewicz Kasia
52
146 21 00:25:55 1981
Bocheńska Katarzyna
249
203 50 00:30:18 1973
Bodych Anna
81 · Kondycja
143 19 00:25:33 1990
Bogumił Agata
101
209 55 00:30:37 2004
Bondzia Monika
128
- - - 1979
Bratowski Arek
238
109 95 00:23:52 1972
Brela Justyna
76
169 31 00:27:27 1976
Brzozowski Andrzej
153 · WKZ
132 114 00:24:50 1954
Buderkiewicz Ela
65
210 56 00:30:45 1980
Budzik Dariusz
163
71 63 00:22:00 1968
BUKOWSKI JANUSZ
100 · STOWARZYSZENIE DAĆ SIEBIE I...
133 115 00:24:50 1956
BURZA ANNA
222
200 48 00:30:04 1977
Cegiełko Filip
210 · Kondycja
10 10 00:17:35 2000
Chajęcki Mateusz
179
101 89 00:23:20 1989
Chałupka Michał
16 · Prawnicy bez granic
123 108 00:24:35 1984
Chmielewski Czarek
147 · ogarniamwszystko.pl
138 120 00:25:07 1978
Cichacki Tomasz
259 · Bike Zone
85 75 00:22:45 1979
Cudna-Wagner anna
158
218 61 00:31:22 1976
Cynowski Wojciech
29 · BIEGI Grodzisk Mazowiecki
86 76 00:22:45 1972
Czaja Piotr
42
63 57 00:21:41 1985
Czwartosz Mariusz
204 · The luzers
113 99 00:24:12 1992
Danielczyk Tamara
112
235 72 00:34:28 1989
Darowski Patryk
245
98 86 00:23:12 1979
Dąbek Marcin
64
- - - 1986
Dąbrowski Michał
9 · Kondycja
9 9 00:17:32 1999
Dądzik Aleksandra
106
171 33 00:27:34 2004
Dądzik Maja
107
182 36 00:28:26 2002
Dądzik Piotr
105
219 158 00:31:36 1972
Deneka Andrzej
77
21 21 00:18:46 1976
Deska Leszek
41 · www.leszekbiega.pl
48 45 00:20:53 1976
Dobrowolski Blazej
114
91 80 00:22:54 1982
Doliński Stanisław
68
121 106 00:24:30 1987
Domański Antek
135 · MKS Lesznowola
33 33 00:19:35 2002
Drandijski Łukasz
237 · Kondycja
110 96 00:23:55 2002
Duczyński Maciej
32 · Kaczmar Project
11 11 00:17:39 1975
Duda Tomasz
30 · KRP Warszawa II / KRP Warszawa II
- - - 1982
Dutkiewicz Krystian
104
- - - 2004
Dziaczyński Mariusz
137 · Kondycja / Festo
107 93 00:23:48 1966
Dziekonski Jacek
54
134 116 00:24:56 1957
Dziewańska Natalia
225
214 59 00:31:12 1986
Dziewański Michał
224
217 157 00:31:15 1983
Dziewoński Michał
31 · Kondycja
149 127 00:26:01 1977
Florek Fabian
206
2 2 00:16:13 1985
Gajda Iwona
108
157 24 00:26:45 1978
Gajda Paweł
123
141 123 00:25:22 1992
Gągolewski Andrzej
95
202 153 00:30:18 2015
Gągolewski Marcin
28
181 146 00:28:18 1986
Gnieciak Dariusz
226 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
62 56 00:21:40 1980
Gnieciak Tomasz
201 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
92 81 00:22:56 1976
GOCH Robert
69 · Kondycja
40 40 00:20:11 1964
Gorycki Grzegorz
267
54 50 00:21:02 1979
Górczyńska Beata
198 · Piaseczno Running
190 40 00:29:07 1982
Górniak Katarzyna
79
74 9 00:22:02 1991
Górzyński Maciej
43
15 15 00:17:54 1970
Gralewicz Olga
189
189 39 00:29:01 1994
Gralewicz Wiesław
188
177 142 00:28:07 1963
Gronkiewicz Marek
99 · BIEGI Grodzisk Mazowiecki
137 119 00:25:03 1967
Grzechnik Michał
193 · Accelerating Poland
55 51 00:21:04 1973
Gumińska Diana
86
- - - 2004
Gumiński Gabriel
85 · Brak / Brak
139 121 00:25:18 2003
Gumiński Wiesław
87 · Brak / Brak
185 148 00:28:49 1972
Ignaczak Maksymilian
154 · Kondycja
- - - 2002
Jabłońska Marta
194
- - - 1984
Jabłoński Marcin
117
70 62 00:21:58 1977
Jachimiak Michał
220
29 29 00:19:17 2000
Jaśkaczek Sławomir
168
37 37 00:19:52 1989
Jaworek-Pelucha Agnieszka
155
154 23 00:26:26 1984
Jaworski Rafał
49 · Allianz Running Team
7 7 00:17:22 1984
Jaworski Robert
92
72 64 00:22:01 1977
Józefczyk Mirosław
164
81 71 00:22:32 1986
JUSIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW
209 · Kondycja
65 59 00:21:43 1965
Kaczmarek Aneta
184 · Kaczmar Project
51 4 00:20:58 1981
Kaczmarek Michał
213 · Kaczmar Project
12 12 00:17:40 1977
KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ
10
- - - 1980
Kasiński Tomasz
150
56 52 00:21:11 1978
Katner Tomasz
162
174 140 00:27:47 1979
Kiljan Joanna
36 · TutajConcept
216 60 00:31:12 1989
Kiljanczyk Dominik
181 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
41 41 00:20:17 2000
Klaus Albert
172 · Kondycja
140 122 00:25:18 1975
Kleczewski Piotr
98
46 44 00:20:37 2005
Klusek Jolanta
18 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
222 62 00:31:53 1970
KOBIAŁKA JAKUB
228 · DECATHLON PIASECZNO / DECATHLON PIASECZNO
104 90 00:23:28 1995
Kołakowski Aleksander
124 · Warszawa
116 102 00:24:20 1987
Kołodziej Michał
23 · Multisport Piaseczno
150 128 00:26:11 1984
Konwerski Włodzimierz
44
142 124 00:25:32 1960
Kopiec Marcin
33 · Piaseczno Running
- - - 1973
Kordalski Wojciech
243
176 141 00:28:04 1984
Kordasiewicz Stanisław
261
39 39 00:20:08 1981
Kostyrka Anna
8 · Gmina Piaseczno / Gmina Piaseczno
- - - 1975
Kostyrka Martyna
178
234 71 00:34:11 1995
Kościuk Paweł
165
57 53 00:21:15 1974
Kowalczyk Jola
175
175 35 00:27:49 1990