Wyniki dla klasyfikacji M20-
Aktualizacja: 2021-04-16 18:57:20 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
KRZYSZTOF WASIEWICZ 1 1 1 00:15:59
FABIAN FLOREK 2 2 2 00:16:13 + 14s
SZYMON WIKTOROWICZ 3 3 3 00:16:21 + 22s
PIOTR TOKARSKI 4 4 4 00:16:32 + 33s
RAFAŁ JAWORSKI 5 7 7 00:17:22 + 1m 23s
PIOTR PIĄTKOWSKI 6 8 8 00:17:31 + 1m 32s
MATEUSZ ZABORSKI 7 13 13 00:17:47 + 1m 48s
MICHAL SZYMEL 8 14 14 00:17:53 + 1m 54s
ADAM TKACZYK 9 16 16 00:17:55 + 1m 56s
GRZEGORZ PILISZEK 10 18 18 00:17:59 + 2m
JAN BARAN 11 19 19 00:18:16 + 2m 17s
KAROL MARSZYCKI 12 23 23 00:18:49 + 2m 50s
ŁUKASZ KOZŁOWSKI 13 24 24 00:18:54 + 2m 55s
ZBIGNIEW MARZEC 14 25 25 00:18:55 + 2m 56s
PAWEŁ SZKARADEK 15 27 27 00:19:08 + 3m 9s
DANIEL BIELIŃSKI 16 32 32 00:19:30 + 3m 31s
DANIEL SUTUŁA 17 35 35 00:19:46 + 3m 47s
SŁAWOMIR JAŚKACZEK 18 37 37 00:19:52 + 3m 53s
ŁUKASZ SŁONAWSKI 19 38 38 00:19:54 + 3m 55s
STANISŁAW KORDASIEWICZ 20 39 39 00:20:08 + 4m 9s
MARCIN NALAZEK 21 43 42 00:20:27 + 4m 28s
TOMASZ ROWIŃSKI 22 44 43 00:20:29 + 4m 30s
KAMIL STYCZEK 23 50 47 00:20:56 + 4m 57s
CEZARY ZAGAŃSKI 24 52 48 00:20:59 + 5m
TOMASZ PIASECKI 25 53 49 00:21:01 + 5m 2s
GRZEGORZ GORYCKI 26 54 50 00:21:02 + 5m 3s
TOMASZ KASIŃSKI 27 56 52 00:21:11 + 5m 12s
MARCIN SROCZYŃSKI 28 59 54 00:21:22 + 5m 23s
MATEUSZ ARONOWICZ 29 61 55 00:21:39 + 5m 40s
DARIUSZ GNIECIAK 30 62 56 00:21:40 + 5m 41s
PIOTR CZAJA 31 63 57 00:21:41 + 5m 42s
ARTUR SZKUTA 32 73 65 00:22:01 + 6m 2s
ANTON SZMELOW 33 76 67 00:22:09 + 6m 10s
DAMIAN SUCHOLEWSKI 34 77 68 00:22:24 + 6m 25s
DARIUSZ OSIENNIK 35 78 69 00:22:25 + 6m 26s
MIROSŁAW JÓZEFCZYK 36 81 71 00:22:32 + 6m 33s
ŁUKASZ RUDAŚ 37 83 73 00:22:41 + 6m 42s
WIESŁAW RĘBIŚ 38 84 74 00:22:41 + 6m 42s
TOMASZ CICHACKI 39 85 75 00:22:45 + 6m 46s
MARIUSZ SZUMPUR 40 88 78 00:22:46 + 6m 47s
PIOTR MERCHA 41 89 79 00:22:50 + 6m 51s
BLAZEJ DOBROWOLSKI 42 91 80 00:22:54 + 6m 55s
JAROSŁAW WOJTAS 43 93 82 00:23:00 + 7m 1s
WOJCIECH TERLIKOWSKI 44 95 84 00:23:09 + 7m 10s
PATRYK DAROWSKI 45 98 86 00:23:12 + 7m 13s
MICHAŁ MACIEJCZYK 46 99 87 00:23:14 + 7m 15s
MICHAŁ MICHALAK 47 100 88 00:23:16 + 7m 17s
MATEUSZ CHAJĘCKI 48 101 89 00:23:20 + 7m 21s
JAKUB KOBIAŁKA 49 104 90 00:23:28 + 7m 29s
MARIUSZ CZWARTOSZ 50 113 99 00:24:12 + 8m 13s
GRZEGORZ TYLEC 51 114 100 00:24:16 + 8m 17s
ALEKSANDER KOŁAKOWSKI 52 116 102 00:24:20 + 8m 21s
DANIEL PUTKIEWICZ 53 118 104 00:24:26 + 8m 27s
JAKUB PRZYGODZIŃSKI 54 120 105 00:24:30 + 8m 31s
STANISŁAW DOLIŃSKI 55 121 106 00:24:30 + 8m 31s
MICHAŁ CHAŁUPKA 56 123 108 00:24:35 + 8m 36s
PATRYK TRZOSIŃSKI 57 128 112 00:24:42 + 8m 43s
CZAREK CHMIELEWSKI 58 138 120 00:25:07 + 9m 8s
PAWEŁ GAJDA 59 141 123 00:25:22 + 9m 23s
MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJ 60 150 128 00:26:11 + 10m 12s
BARTŁOMIEJ WYSOCKI 61 153 131 00:26:19 + 10m 20s
PIOTR WASILEWSKI 62 161 134 00:26:51 + 10m 52s
RAFAŁ AKSAMIT 63 162 135 00:26:54 + 10m 55s
MARCIN PRZYBYSZ 64 165 136 00:27:17 + 11m 18s
TOMASZ KATNER 65 174 140 00:27:47 + 11m 48s
WOJCIECH KORDALSKI 66 176 141 00:28:04 + 12m 5s
ADAM PABIŚ 67 178 143 00:28:08 + 12m 9s
MARCIN GĄGOLEWSKI 68 181 146 00:28:18 + 12m 19s
MICHAŁ ZDUNEK 69 196 151 00:29:49 + 13m 50s
RADOSŁAW ROGUZIŃSKI 70 199 152 00:30:02 + 14m 3s
RYSZARD ANTONIEWICZ 71 206 154 00:30:32 + 14m 33s
KAROL ZWOLIŃSKI 72 215 156 00:31:12 + 15m 13s
MICHAŁ DZIEWAŃSKI 73 217 157 00:31:15 + 15m 16s
PIOTR MAŁECKI 74 220 159 00:31:41 + 15m 42s
MARCIN SOŁTYSIAK 75 221 160 00:31:42 + 15m 43s
MATEUSZ PIEKARZ 76 224 162 00:32:10 + 16m 11s
JAKUB STOBIECKI 77 230 163 00:33:02 + 17m 3s