1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Wasiewicz Krzysztof
3 · Kondycja
1 1 00:15:44 1992 Dyplom
KUBICKI ADAM
245 · INSIGNIS TFI / 1988
2 2 00:16:36 1988 Dyplom
Więckowski Łukasz
238 · KS START PUŁASKI WARKA / TEMA
3 3 00:16:38 1995 Dyplom
Tokarski Piotr
94
4 4 00:16:49 1995 Dyplom
Jachimiak Michał
207
5 5 00:17:29 2000 Dyplom
Szczepański Piotr
9 · Kondycja
6 6 00:17:30 2000 Dyplom
Kufel Marcin
20
7 7 00:17:43 1979 Dyplom
Turczyn Marek
156 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
8 8 00:17:55 1969 Dyplom
Szczepański Paweł
209 · Kondycja
9 9 00:18:06 1998 Dyplom
Marszycki Karol
62
10 10 00:18:07 1981 Dyplom
Zalewski Dominik
162
11 11 00:18:25 1991 Dyplom
Modelski Adam
103 · Unilogo Running Team
12 12 00:18:37 1976 Dyplom
Mazur Marek
128
13 13 00:18:52 1967 Dyplom
Kucharski Marek
38 · Kondycja
14 14 00:19:02 1974 Dyplom
Zając Bogusław
230
15 15 00:19:13 1978 Dyplom
Ostasiuk Aleksander
2678 · SKN
16 16 00:19:13 1990 Dyplom
Deska Leszek
260 · www.leszekbiega.pl
17 17 00:19:21 1976 Dyplom
Zaborski Mateusz
234 · Kondycja
18 18 00:19:24 1993 Dyplom
Płocińska Aleksandra
7 · Kondycja
19 1 00:19:29 1999 Dyplom
Rybak Adam
69 · Kondycja
20 19 00:19:30 1982 Dyplom
Król Kamil
190
21 20 00:19:34 1995 Dyplom
Jaśkaczek Sławomir
129
22 21 00:19:35 1989 Dyplom
Ochałek Mariusz
223 · DECATHLON PIASECZNO
23 22 00:19:40 1994 Dyplom
Struska-Gątkowska Anna
79 · Tuptuś Otwock
24 2 00:19:43 1982 Dyplom
Gajownik Wojciech
2696
25 23 00:19:46 1998 Dyplom
Dębska Renata
258 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
26 3 00:19:49 1986 Dyplom
Dmytriv Leonard
2031
27 24 00:19:55 1992 Dyplom
Bulanda Wojciech
158 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
28 25 00:19:59 1986 Dyplom
Jaborowski Paweł
72 · GLKS Fałków
29 26 00:20:01 2001 Dyplom
Nosowski Jacek
191
30 27 00:20:08 1974 Dyplom
Różański Bartosz
25
31 28 00:20:08 1980 Dyplom
Zagański Cezary
184 · Piaseczno Running
32 29 00:20:09 1978 Dyplom
Bartoszewicz Piotr
11 · Kondycja
33 30 00:20:12 1983 Dyplom
Dębecki Michał
32 · Kondycja Piaseczno
34 31 00:20:16 1971 Dyplom
Lewandowski Natan
2685
35 32 00:20:32 2000 Dyplom
Styczek Sebastian
92
36 33 00:20:35 1989 Dyplom
Kiljanczyk Dominik
48 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
37 34 00:20:36 2000 Dyplom
Olesiński Artur
153 · Kondycja
38 35 00:20:37 1980 Dyplom
Misztal Adam
45 · Kondycja
39 36 00:20:38 1967 Dyplom
Synowczyk Maciej
83
40 37 00:20:40 1986 Dyplom
Sokołowski Michał
123
41 38 00:20:40 1978 Dyplom
Sawicki Bogusław
15 · Kondycja Piaseczno
42 39 00:20:57 1965 Dyplom
Kłosowicz Sebastian
231 · Kondycja
43 40 00:21:01 1977 Dyplom
Siejka Mariusz
100 · Kondycja
44 41 00:21:01 1977 Dyplom
Jurkiewicz Marek
462
45 42 00:21:08 1972 Dyplom
Anders Damian
77 · Kondycja
46 43 00:21:15 2006 Dyplom
Anders Daniel
78
47 44 00:21:15 1979 Dyplom
Rozwód Marcin
265
48 45 00:21:21 1987 Dyplom
Sucholewski Damian
27 · Kondycja
49 46 00:21:26 1978 Dyplom
Wójtowicz Robert
2005
50 47 00:21:29 1972 Dyplom
Rzepliński Jacek
159
51 48 00:21:30 1969 Dyplom
Dyjak Marek
152
52 49 00:21:32 1961 Dyplom
Szczęsny Lech
180
53 50 00:21:43 1984 Dyplom
Jermakowicz Bartłomiej
121 · Power Training
54 51 00:21:45 1982 Dyplom
CZAJKOWSKA Dorota
54
55 4 00:21:56 1978 Dyplom
Budzik Dariusz
97
56 52 00:21:58 1968 Dyplom
Cisoń Dominik
18
57 53 00:22:00 1979 Dyplom
małek marcin
221
58 54 00:22:07 1989 Dyplom
Magot Tomasz
188
59 55 00:22:13 1980 Dyplom
SZYMAŃSKI kRZYSZTOF
240 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
60 56 00:22:24 1973 Dyplom
Bielińska Magdalena
229
61 5 00:22:28 1995 Dyplom
BARAN ZENON
107 · BUTALIONY
62 57 00:22:34 1960 Dyplom
Poręba Jarosław
42
63 58 00:22:35 1967 Dyplom
Styczek Paulina
119
64 6 00:22:36 1992 Dyplom
Marcinek Agnieszka
211 · Kondycja
65 7 00:22:37 1978 Dyplom
Dziewoński Michał
197 · Kondycja
66 59 00:22:39 1977 Dyplom
Fergiński MMikołaj
68 · UKS Lesznowola
67 60 00:22:56 2007 Dyplom
Gąsiorek Marek
16 · Kondycja Piaseczno
68 61 00:23:01 1961 Dyplom
Dąbek Paweł
93 · Kondycja
69 62 00:23:01 1973 Dyplom
ZIENKIEWICZ AGATA
46 · Piaseczno Running
70 8 00:23:02 1980 Dyplom
Jakubowski Wojciech
228 · Ministerstwo Sportu i Turys...
71 63 00:23:04 1993 Dyplom
Cimochowski Mieczysław
43 · KAMAN / MC Serwis
72 64 00:23:06 1976 Dyplom
Kochanowski Jakub
161
73 65 00:23:07 1989 Dyplom
Mikoś Robert
148
74 66 00:23:16 1997 Dyplom
Tomsia Jakub
192
75 67 00:23:18 1984 Dyplom
Kowalik Tomasz
30
76 68 00:23:22 1973 Dyplom
Szczęsnowicz Radosław
165 · W.37
77 69 00:23:22 1981 Dyplom
Tyszka Ignacy
73
78 70 00:23:25 1990 Dyplom
Adamowicz Konrad
145 · Sushi Strefa / Konrad Adamowicz
79 71 00:23:26 1977 Dyplom
Kłos Piotr
102 · Unilogo Running Team
80 72 00:23:26 1976 Dyplom
Kustosz Wojciech
397 · Józef Cytrus Team
81 73 00:23:31 1971 Dyplom
Jeziorek Sylwia
266
82 9 00:23:35 1992 Dyplom
Gnieciak Tomasz
246 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
83 74 00:23:36 1976 Dyplom
Kufel Dorota
21
84 10 00:23:36 1982 Dyplom
Szymański Grzegorz
2024
85 75 00:23:37 1979 Dyplom
Pietraszek Karolina
202
86 11 00:23:39 1996 Dyplom
PIEKAROWICZ MAGDALENA
149 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
87 12 00:23:39 1967 Dyplom
Zająkała Michał
34 · sponsor kochana żona Alinka / Oracle Polska
88 76 00:23:40 1975 Dyplom
Krawczyk Daniel_Marcin
13 · Kondycja
89 77 00:23:42 1974 Dyplom
Grabowski Tomasz
98
90 78 00:23:44 1988 Dyplom
Frankowski Marcin
87
91 79 00:23:44 1983 Dyplom
Szymańska Dorota
222 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
92 13 00:23:51 1975 Dyplom
Szczepański Marcin
227 · Wataha - Warszawa
93 80 00:23:51 1984 Dyplom
Mirończuk Piotr
214
94 81 00:23:53 1982 Dyplom
Tereszkiewicz Joanna
147
95 14 00:23:57 1987 Dyplom
Doliński Jacek
113 · Lirene Running Team
96 82 00:23:58 1974 Dyplom
Ledwolorz Anna
233 · KS Kanałek
97 15 00:23:59 1980 Dyplom
Buczynski Jerzy
157
98 83 00:24:02 1985 Dyplom
Kłoszewski Artur
239 · Kondycja / PZU
99 84 00:24:03 1973 Dyplom
Tylec Grzegorz
208 · Kurier Południowy
100 85 00:24:06 1983 Dyplom