Wyniki dla klasyfikacji M40
Aktualizacja: 2021-04-12 18:08:48 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MARCIN KUFEL 1 7 7 00:17:43
ADAM MODELSKI 2 12 12 00:18:37 + 54s
MAREK KUCHARSKI 3 14 14 00:19:02 + 1m 19s
BOGUSŁAW ZAJĄC 4 15 15 00:19:13 + 1m 30s
LESZEK DESKA 5 17 17 00:19:21 + 1m 38s
JACEK NOSOWSKI 6 30 27 00:20:08 + 2m 25s
CEZARY ZAGAŃSKI 7 32 29 00:20:09 + 2m 26s
MICHAŁ DĘBECKI 8 34 31 00:20:16 + 2m 33s
MICHAŁ SOKOŁOWSKI 9 41 38 00:20:40 + 2m 57s
SEBASTIAN KŁOSOWICZ 10 43 40 00:21:01 + 3m 18s
MARIUSZ SIEJKA 11 44 41 00:21:01 + 3m 18s
MAREK JURKIEWICZ 12 45 42 00:21:08 + 3m 25s
DANIEL ANDERS 13 47 44 00:21:15 + 3m 32s
DAMIAN SUCHOLEWSKI 14 49 46 00:21:26 + 3m 43s
ROBERT WÓJTOWICZ 15 50 47 00:21:29 + 3m 46s
DOMINIK CISOŃ 16 57 53 00:22:00 + 4m 17s
KRZYSZTOF SZYMAŃSKI 17 60 56 00:22:24 + 4m 41s
MICHAŁ DZIEWOŃSKI 18 66 59 00:22:39 + 4m 56s
PAWEŁ DĄBEK 19 69 62 00:23:01 + 5m 18s
MIECZYSŁAW CIMOCHOWSKI 20 72 64 00:23:06 + 5m 23s
TOMASZ KOWALIK 21 76 68 00:23:22 + 5m 39s
KONRAD ADAMOWICZ 22 79 71 00:23:26 + 5m 43s
PIOTR KŁOS 23 80 72 00:23:26 + 5m 43s
WOJCIECH KUSTOSZ 24 81 73 00:23:31 + 5m 48s
TOMASZ GNIECIAK 25 83 74 00:23:36 + 5m 53s
GRZEGORZ SZYMAŃSKI 26 85 75 00:23:37 + 5m 54s
MICHAŁ ZAJĄKAŁA 27 88 76 00:23:40 + 5m 57s
DANIEL_MARCIN KRAWCZYK 28 89 77 00:23:42 + 5m 59s
JACEK DOLIŃSKI 29 96 82 00:23:58 + 6m 15s
ARTUR KŁOSZEWSKI 30 99 84 00:24:03 + 6m 20s
CZAREK CHMIELEWSKI 31 101 86 00:24:08 + 6m 25s
PAWEŁ SAWICKI 32 103 88 00:24:08 + 6m 25s
RAFAŁ MAJEWSKI 33 121 100 00:25:06 + 7m 23s
TOMASZ DALECKI 34 123 101 00:25:15 + 7m 32s
PIOTR OBŁOZA 35 130 105 00:25:29 + 7m 46s
DANIEL PUTKIEWICZ 36 131 106 00:25:31 + 7m 48s
WOJCIECH PETRYKA 37 132 107 00:25:44 + 8m 1s
ANDRZEJ BOROWSKI 38 145 116 00:26:21 + 8m 38s
GRZEGORZ SZLASA 39 154 119 00:26:42 + 8m 59s
MIROSŁAW PRZYGODZKI 40 156 120 00:26:45 + 9m 2s
ARKADIUSZ OKRASA 41 159 122 00:26:50 + 9m 7s
ROBERT MAKOWSKI 42 162 123 00:26:59 + 9m 16s
MARIUSZ CZAJKOWSKI 43 166 125 00:27:21 + 9m 38s
Anonim 44 169 127 00:27:32 + 9m 49s
JANUSZ SZERSZEŃ 45 176 132 00:28:04 + 10m 21s
RADEK KOZŁOWSKI 46 186 136 00:28:25 + 10m 42s
MAREK CZUPRYŃSKI 47 192 139 00:28:48 + 11m 5s
MAREK ORZECHOWSKI 48 196 142 00:29:25 + 11m 42s
ANDRZEJ SITARSKI 49 200 143 00:29:37 + 11m 54s
MARIUSZ SĘDEROWSKI 50 203 145 00:29:52 + 12m 9s
JANUSZ RABSZTYN 51 212 148 00:30:28 + 12m 45s
MARIUSZ NASKRĘT 52 217 149 00:30:44 + 13m 1s
MARCIN MACHAŁOWSKI 53 246 155 00:36:42 + 18m 59s