Wyniki dla klasyfikacji SenM
Aktualizacja: 2021-12-09 13:45:27 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
KRZYSZTOF WASIEWICZ 1 1 1 00:15:44
ADAM KUBICKI 2 2 2 00:16:36 + 52s
ŁUKASZ WIĘCKOWSKI 3 3 3 00:16:38 + 54s
PIOTR TOKARSKI 4 4 4 00:16:49 + 1m 5s
PAWEŁ SZCZEPAŃSKI 5 9 9 00:18:06 + 2m 22s
KAROL MARSZYCKI 6 10 10 00:18:07 + 2m 23s
DOMINIK ZALEWSKI 7 11 11 00:18:25 + 2m 41s
ALEKSANDER OSTASIUK 8 16 16 00:19:13 + 3m 29s
MATEUSZ ZABORSKI 9 18 18 00:19:24 + 3m 40s
ADAM RYBAK 10 20 19 00:19:30 + 3m 46s
KAMIL KRÓL 11 21 20 00:19:34 + 3m 50s
SŁAWOMIR JAŚKACZEK 12 22 21 00:19:35 + 3m 51s
MARIUSZ OCHAŁEK 13 23 22 00:19:40 + 3m 56s
WOJCIECH GAJOWNIK 14 25 23 00:19:46 + 4m 2s
LEONARD DMYTRIV 15 27 24 00:19:55 + 4m 11s
WOJCIECH BULANDA 16 28 25 00:19:59 + 4m 15s
BARTOSZ RÓŻAŃSKI 17 31 28 00:20:08 + 4m 24s
PIOTR BARTOSZEWICZ 18 33 30 00:20:12 + 4m 28s
SEBASTIAN STYCZEK 19 36 33 00:20:35 + 4m 51s
ARTUR OLESIŃSKI 20 38 35 00:20:37 + 4m 53s
MACIEJ SYNOWCZYK 21 40 37 00:20:40 + 4m 56s
MARCIN ROZWÓD 22 48 45 00:21:21 + 5m 37s
LECH SZCZĘSNY 23 53 50 00:21:43 + 5m 59s
BARTŁOMIEJ JERMAKOWICZ 24 54 51 00:21:45 + 6m 1s
MARCIN MAŁEK 25 58 54 00:22:07 + 6m 23s
TOMASZ MAGOT 26 59 55 00:22:13 + 6m 29s
WOJCIECH JAKUBOWSKI 27 71 63 00:23:04 + 7m 20s
JAKUB KOCHANOWSKI 28 73 65 00:23:07 + 7m 23s
ROBERT MIKOŚ 29 74 66 00:23:16 + 7m 32s
JAKUB TOMSIA 30 75 67 00:23:18 + 7m 34s
RADOSŁAW SZCZĘSNOWICZ 31 77 69 00:23:22 + 7m 38s
IGNACY TYSZKA 32 78 70 00:23:25 + 7m 41s
TOMASZ GRABOWSKI 33 90 78 00:23:44 + 8m
MARCIN FRANKOWSKI 34 91 79 00:23:44 + 8m
MARCIN SZCZEPAŃSKI 35 93 80 00:23:51 + 8m 7s
PIOTR MIROŃCZUK 36 94 81 00:23:53 + 8m 9s
JERZY BUCZYNSKI 37 98 83 00:24:02 + 8m 18s
GRZEGORZ TYLEC 38 100 85 00:24:06 + 8m 22s
MARIUSZ SZUMPUR 39 102 87 00:24:08 + 8m 24s
DARIUSZ ANDRZEJCZAK 40 104 89 00:24:09 + 8m 25s
DARIUSZ JAŹWIEC 41 106 91 00:24:12 + 8m 28s
PAWEL JAKIMIUK 42 108 92 00:24:14 + 8m 30s
ARTUR JOACHIMSKI 43 110 94 00:24:21 + 8m 37s
WITOLD SZCZĘSNY 44 119 98 00:25:00 + 9m 16s
JĘDRZEJ KOŁTUNOWICZ 45 120 99 00:25:02 + 9m 18s
GRZEGORZ WŁODARCZYK 46 124 102 00:25:15 + 9m 31s
ŁUKASZ KOPYTOWSKI 47 126 103 00:25:21 + 9m 37s
MACIEJ ADAMCZYK 48 127 104 00:25:23 + 9m 39s
ADAM GRZYWACZ 49 134 108 00:25:52 + 10m 8s
SEBASTIAN MATYJEK 50 136 110 00:25:53 + 10m 9s
WOJCIECH KORDALSKI 51 137 111 00:25:55 + 10m 11s
RADOSŁAW ROGUZIŃSKI 52 140 113 00:26:02 + 10m 18s
ADAM PABIŚ 53 141 114 00:26:06 + 10m 22s
SEBASTIAN PIASEK 54 144 115 00:26:20 + 10m 36s
ŁUKASZ RUDAŚ 55 163 124 00:27:02 + 11m 18s
MICHAŁ RIDINGER 56 172 129 00:27:47 + 12m 3s
MICHAŁ GRANATOWSKI 57 173 130 00:27:55 + 12m 11s
KAROL CIOSEK 58 174 131 00:27:55 + 12m 11s
PAWEŁ KACZYŃSKI 59 177 133 00:28:12 + 12m 28s
MACIEJ TARABUŁA 60 185 135 00:28:24 + 12m 40s
KAROL JULIKOWSKI 61 195 141 00:29:15 + 13m 31s
ŁUKASZ RYCHLIK 62 218 150 00:30:51 + 15m 7s
JAKUB WIĘCKOWSKI 63 232 151 00:33:31 + 17m 47s
BARTOSZ BŁĄDEK 64 248 156 00:40:15 + 24m 31s