Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
ANDERS Damian
214 · Kondycja
1 1 00:02:32 2006 Dyplom
BEŁZ Julia
233
16 7 00:03:02 2007 Dyplom
BERKO-HAAS Szymon
215 · Kondycja
14 8 00:02:57 2007 Dyplom
BIEŃKOWSKI Kajetan
203 · Kondycja Piaseczno
12 7 00:02:54 2006 Dyplom
BOCHEŃSKI Tomek
216
18 10 00:03:04 2008 Dyplom
BOŻEK Anita
235
26 11 00:03:32 2007 Dyplom
BRUCZKO Julia
236
27 12 00:03:33 2008 Dyplom
DĘBECKA Karolina
206 · Kondycja
11 5 00:02:46 2007 Dyplom
DZIEWOŃSKA Malwina
217 · Kondycja
6 1 00:02:40 2006 Dyplom
GARSKI Kryspin
238 · Świat Płytek u Kryspina
4 4 00:02:38 2008 Dyplom
HOŁOWACZ Maria
223 · AKL Ursynów
22 9 00:03:16 2007 Dyplom
IGNACZAK Julia
224
10 4 00:02:45 2007 Dyplom
JANKOWSKA Anna
213 · Kondycja
- - - 2008
KĘSKA Franciszek
228
21 13 00:03:11 2008 Dyplom
KRAWCZYK Julia
232
23 10 00:03:16 2007 Dyplom
KUCIAK NATALIA
219
7 2 00:02:44 2006 Dyplom
LIWSKA Zofia
207 · Kondycja Piaseczno
31 14 00:03:41 2008 Dyplom
MARKIEWICZ Oliwia
230
30 13 00:03:40 2006 Dyplom
MICHALSKI Marceli
227
35 19 00:03:46 2008 Dyplom
MIECZKOWSKA Maja
204 · Kondycja Piaseczno
- - - 2008
MIKA Kilian
226 · Kondycja
2 2 00:02:33 2007 Dyplom
MIŚKIEWICZ Alex
222
15 9 00:03:01 2006 Dyplom
PARADOWSKA Maria
240
33 16 00:03:44 2007 Dyplom
PHAM Dominik
211
39 20 00:04:03 2006 Dyplom
PHAM Wiktoria
210
36 17 00:03:48 2008 Dyplom
PIEKAROWICZ Helena
221 · Kondycja
9 3 00:02:44 2006 Dyplom
PISAREK Jakub
234
28 16 00:03:34 2008 Dyplom
POKUSA Franciszek
229
19 11 00:03:05 2007 Dyplom
PONIEDZIAŁEK Kajetan
239
20 12 00:03:09 2006 Dyplom
RYGAŁŁO Kacper
212
5 5 00:02:39 2007 Dyplom
SAMUL Jan
225 · SP 31 Warszawa
8 6 00:02:44 2008 Dyplom
SAWICKI Michał
205
29 17 00:03:35 2006 Dyplom
SEŃCZYK Maja
231
17 8 00:03:02 2007 Dyplom
SIEJKA Konrad
218
24 14 00:03:20 2006 Dyplom
SIWANIA Gabriela
209
40 20 00:04:24 2008 Dyplom
SKRZYPCZYK Zuzanna
220
38 19 00:03:57 2008 Dyplom
SUCHOLEWSKA Natalia
202 · Kondycja
13 6 00:02:55 2008 Dyplom
ŚMIECHOWSKI Mateusz
201
3 3 00:02:36 2007 Dyplom
ŚMIETANOWSKA Tola
241
41 21 00:05:06 2008 Dyplom
TRZECIAKOWSKA Amelia
237
37 18 00:03:53 2008 Dyplom
TYMCZYSZYN Krystian
208
25 15 00:03:25 2008 Dyplom
WILK Daniel
242
34 18 00:03:44 2007 Dyplom
ZALEWSKA Anna
243
32 15 00:03:44 2006 Dyplom