1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Adamowicz Konrad
12 · Sushi Strefa / Konrad Adamowicz
21 18 00:22:43 1977
Aksamit Rafał
9
39 28 00:25:00 1981
Antonowicz Jan
61 · UNTS Warszawa
7 7 00:19:26 2005
Bartniczuk Ewa
53
76 33 00:28:21 1985
Bartoszewicz Piotr
130 · Kondycja
22 19 00:22:44 1983
Barwinska ewelina
57 · Biegam bo lubię
64 25 00:27:13 1985
Bawor Weronika
54 · Enter Air Runners Club / Enter Air Sp. z o.o.
- - - 1992
Berko-Haas Joanna
454
25 5 00:23:16 1978
Bocheńska-Szlasa Małgorzata
17
89 41 00:31:38 1973
Borowski Andrzej
144 · w.37_rezerwy -
51 34 00:25:50 1979
Borowski Piotr
64 · Kondycja
- - - 2003
Brodowska Wioletta
67 · Team Zalesice
28 7 00:23:57 1980
Brzezińska Sylwia
148
61 23 00:26:55 1985
Charazińska Klaudia
58
87 40 00:30:33 1995
Cholewa Mariola
31 · Street Run Radom
80 35 00:28:33 1993
Chotkowski Mirosław
79 · Palm Team
34 26 00:24:52 1982
Cisoń Dominik
13
13 11 00:21:16 1979
Ciszewski Dorian
63
31 24 00:24:12 1987
Cwil Jakub
76
85 46 00:29:53 2006
Czubak Katarzyna
49
50 17 00:25:44 1976
Dąbek Paweł
473 · Kondycja
- - - 1973
Dębecki Michał
139 · Kondycja
11 10 00:20:56 1971
Durys Paweł
195
23 20 00:23:13 1976
Dziewoński Michał
143 · Kondycja
94 49 00:33:14 1977
Gajda Iwona
145
69 30 00:28:01 1978
Gąsiorek Marek
194 · Kondycja Piaseczno
30 23 00:24:08 1961
GOCH Robert
69 · Kondycja
17 15 00:21:42 1964
Górecki Konrad
137
74 42 00:28:15 1989
Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna
62 · Józefosław
12 2 00:20:57 1968
GRABIAS ALEKSANDRA
45
18 3 00:21:45 1988
Hołowacz Tomasz
460 · Kondycja
86 47 00:30:11 1940
Janowski Bartłomiej
72
- - - 1985
Kamińska Krystyna
46 · Biegam bo lubię
- - - 1980
Kiljanczyk Dominik
1 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
9 9 00:20:40 2000
Klinger Klara
464
47 15 00:25:29 1976
Kobus Karina
4 · Kondycja Piaseczno
59 21 00:26:51 1996
Kołkowska Marina
36
24 4 00:23:14 1985
Komorzycki Janusz
30
14 12 00:21:18 1978
Kostrzewska Natalia
21
- - - 1987
Kowalski Mateusz
33
70 40 00:28:03 1989
Kozłowska-Sawicka Małgorzata
59 · Kondycja Piaseczno
62 24 00:27:03 1963
Krawczyk Daniel_Marcin
147 · Kondycja
26 21 00:23:22 1974
KRAWCZYK Grażyna
138 · Kondycja
93 45 00:33:07 1977
KRZYSIAK ANNA
24
- - - 1978
Krzyżewski Adam
42 · Vegan Runners
- - - 1992
Kucharek IZABELA
60
38 11 00:24:59 1972
Kucharski Bartosz
7 · Kondycja
2 2 00:16:29 2000
Anonim
140
53 18 00:26:02 1980
Kułakowska Michalak Hanna
10 · Gmina Piaseczno / Gmina Piaseczno
92 44 00:33:07 1970
KURCIŃSKA Lidia
470
- - - 1981
Langowska Iwona
247
56 20 00:26:19 1977
Lasota Tomasz
146 · Palm Team
15 13 00:21:22 1983
Luberska Dorota
462
90 42 00:32:59 1960
Łukasiewicz Renata
40 · Team ZabieganeDni
67 28 00:27:42 1971
Marcinek Agnieszka
471 · Kondycja
- - - 1978
Markowski Marcin
19
52 35 00:26:01 1977
Michalska Edyta
131 · Zdrofit Wilanów
41 13 00:25:01 1979
Michalski Ryszard
142 · www.sensorybeauty.pl
19 16 00:22:18 1980
Milewski Piotr
65
16 14 00:21:40 1977
Misiak ANIA
77 · Team ZabieganeDni
66 27 00:27:39 1988
Miszczak Maciej
14
20 17 00:22:30 1985
Moszkowicz Eugeniusz
20 · Kondycja
88 48 00:31:20 1942
Mroczek Magdalena
37
- - - 1978
MRÓZ SEBASTIAN
15
75 43 00:28:21 1976
Mucha Robert
56 · Mucha Sportowa
6 6 00:18:53 1976
Mystkowska Marta
25 · SkaryMakersi - Skaryszewski...
32 8 00:24:15 1986
Nietrzebka Paweł
44
57 37 00:26:35 1988
Nogal Józef
18
78 44 00:28:24 1961
Nowak Anna
136
73 32 00:28:15 1983
Ogończyk Donata
73
96 46 00:36:16 1991
Pachnicka Weronika
48
43 14 00:25:02 2001
Pałka Piotr
50
63 39 00:27:08 1982
PARADOWSKA OLIWIA
52 · Kondycja
10 1 00:20:51 2001
Pawłowska Katarzyna
75
37 10 00:24:55 1975
PIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR
35 · Kondycja
42 29 00:25:02 1995
Pietrzyk Anna
461
91 43 00:33:02 1977
Prorok Małgosia
32
82 37 00:28:48 1981
Pyzel Agnieszka
80 · KS Pegaz
27 6 00:23:37 1968
Ridinger Michał
28
58 38 00:26:50 1984
Rola Iwona
66 · Team Zalesice
65 26 00:27:15 1980
Rola Marcjanna
68 · Team Zalesice
48 16 00:25:30 2007
Rudnik Katarzyna
6 · Piąteczka
54 19 00:26:03 1983
Sachmata Jacek
149 · Kuźnia Triathlonu / Moto-Partner
- - - 1990
Sachmata Robert
23 · CTS Czaja Trening System / Moto-Partner
- - - 1967
Siejka Mariusz
11 · Kondycja
8 8 00:20:20 1977
Skwira Wioleta
472
- - - 1991
Sochocki Dariusz
74
95 50 00:36:14 1968
Stępniewski Piotr
70 · Przyjaciele / Przyjaciele
46 32 00:25:26 1977
Sucholewska Natalia
26 · Kondycja
35 9 00:24:55 2008
Sucholewski Damian
27 · Kondycja
36 27 00:24:55 1978
Szczepański Marcin
193 · Kondycja
29 22 00:23:57 1974
Szczepański Piotr
8 · Kondycja
4 4 00:17:01 2000
Szerszeń Małgorzata
43 · Piaseczno Runing / Piaseczno Runing
- - - 1978
Szlasa Grzegorz
16
49 33 00:25:36 1972
Sznejfus Beata
132
40 12 00:25:01 1980
Szymański Piotr
5 · Kondycja
44 30 00:25:03 1999
Tarabuła Maciej
51
71 41 00:28:08 1986
Trojanek Edyta
141
72 31 00:28:10 1979
Turski Damian
22
- - - 1985
Warmijak Magdalena
39 · Piaseczno Running
68 29 00:27:50 1982