1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
ADAMOWICZ Konrad
12 · Oddawaj krew / Konrad Adamowicz
21 18 00:22:43 1977
AKSAMIT Rafał
9
39 28 00:25:00 1981
ANTONOWICZ Jan
61 · Kondycja Piaseczno
7 7 00:19:26 2005
BARTNICZUK Ewa
53
76 33 00:28:21 1985
BARTOSZEWICZ Piotr
130 · Kondycja
22 19 00:22:44 1983
BARWIŃSKA Ewelina
57 · Biegam bo lubię
64 25 00:27:13 1985
BAWOR Weronika
54 · Enter Air Runners Club / Enter Air Sp. z o.o.
- - - 1992
BERKO-HAAS Joanna
454
25 5 00:23:16 1978
BOCHEŃSKA-SZLASA Małgorzata
17
89 41 00:31:38 1973
BOROWSKI Andrzej
144 · w.37_rezerwy -
51 34 00:25:50 1979
BOROWSKI Piotr
64
- - - 2003
BRODOWSKA Wioletta
67 · Team Zalesice
28 7 00:23:57 1980
BRZEZIŃSKA Sylwia
148
61 23 00:26:55 1985
CHARAZIŃSKA Klaudia
58
87 40 00:30:33 1995
CHOLEWA Mariola
31 · Street Run Radom
80 35 00:28:33 1993
CHOTKOWSKI Mirosław
79 · Palm Team
34 26 00:24:52 1982
CISOŃ Dominik
13
13 11 00:21:16 1979
CISZEWSKI Dorian
63
31 24 00:24:12 1987
CWIL Jakub
76
85 46 00:29:53 2006
CZUBAK Katarzyna
49
50 17 00:25:44 1976
DĄBEK Paweł
473 · Kondycja
- - - 1973
DĘBECKI Michał
139 · Kondycja
11 10 00:20:56 1971
DURYS Paweł
195
23 20 00:23:13 1976
DZIEWOŃSKI Michał
143 · Kondycja
94 49 00:33:14 1977
GAJDA Iwona
145
69 30 00:28:01 1978
GĄSIOREK Marek
194 · Kondycja Piaseczno
30 23 00:24:08 1961
GOCH Robert
69 · Kondycja
17 15 00:21:42 1964
GÓRECKI Konrad
137
74 42 00:28:15 1989
GÓRNICKA-ANTONOWICZ Anna
62 · Team360
12 2 00:20:57 1968
GRABIAS ALEKSANDRA
45
18 3 00:21:45 1988
HOŁOWACZ Tomasz
460 · Kondycja
86 47 00:30:11 1940
JANOWSKI Bartłomiej
72
- - - 1985
KAMIŃSKA Krystyna
46 · Biegam bo lubię
- - - 1980
KILJAŃCZYK Dominik
1 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
9 9 00:20:40 2000
KLINGER Klara
464
47 15 00:25:29 1976
KOBUS Karina
4 · Kondycja Piaseczno
59 21 00:26:51 1996
KOŁKOWSKA Marina
36
24 4 00:23:14 1985
KOMORZYCKI Janusz
30
14 12 00:21:18 1978
KOSTRZEWSKA Natalia
21
- - - 1987
KOWALSKI Mateusz
33
70 40 00:28:03 1989
KOZŁOWSKA-SAWICKA Małgorzata
59 · Kondycja Piaseczno
62 24 00:27:03 1963
KRAWCZYK Grażyna
138 · Kondycja
93 45 00:33:07 1977
KRAWCZYK Marcin
147 · Kondycja
26 21 00:23:22 1974
KRZYSIAK ANNA
24
- - - 1978
KRZYŻEWSKI Adam
42 · Vegan Runners
- - - 1992
KUCHAREK Izabela
60
38 11 00:24:59 1972
KUCHARSKI Bartosz
7 · Kondycja
2 2 00:16:29 2000
Anonim
140
53 18 00:26:02 1980
KUŁAKOWSKA MICHALAK Hanna
10 · Gmina Piaseczno / Gmina Piaseczno
92 44 00:33:07 1970
KURCIŃSKA Lidia
470
- - - 1981
LANGOWSKA Iwona
247
56 20 00:26:19 1977
LASOTA Tomasz
146 · Palm Team
15 13 00:21:22 1983
LUBERSKA Dorota
462
90 42 00:32:59 1960
ŁUKASIEWICZ Renata
40 · Team ZabieganeDni
67 28 00:27:42 1971
MARCINEK Agnieszka
471 · Kondycja
- - - 1978
MARKOWSKI Marcin
19
52 35 00:26:01 1977
MICHALSKA Edyta
131 · Zdrofit Wilanów
41 13 00:25:01 1979
MICHALSKI Ryszard
142 · www.sensorybeauty.pl
19 16 00:22:18 1980
MILEWSKI Piotr
65
16 14 00:21:40 1977
MISIAK ANIA
77 · Team ZabieganeDni
66 27 00:27:39 1988
MISZCZAK Maciej
14
20 17 00:22:30 1985
MOSZKOWICZ Eugeniusz
20 · Kondycja
88 48 00:31:20 1942
MROCZEK Magdalena
37
- - - 1978
MRÓZ Sebastian
15
75 43 00:28:21 1976
MUCHA Robert
56 · Mucha Sportowa
6 6 00:18:53 1976
MYSTKOWSKA Marta
25 · SkaryMakersi - Skaryszewski...
32 8 00:24:15 1986
NIETRZEBKA Paweł
44
57 37 00:26:35 1988
NOGAL Józef
18
78 44 00:28:24 1961
NOWAK Anna
136
73 32 00:28:15 1983
OGOŃCZYK Donata
73
96 46 00:36:16 1991
PACHNICKA Weronika
48
43 14 00:25:02 2001
PAŁKA Piotr
50
63 39 00:27:08 1982
PARADOWSKA Oliwia
52 · Kondycja
10 1 00:20:51 2001
PAWŁOWSKA Katarzyna
75
37 10 00:24:55 1975
PIĄTKOWSKI Piotr
35 · Kondycja
42 29 00:25:02 1995
PIETRZYK Anna
461
91 43 00:33:02 1977
PROROK Małgosia
32
82 37 00:28:48 1981
PYZEL Agnieszka
80 · KS Pegaz
27 6 00:23:37 1968
RIDINGER Michał
28
58 38 00:26:50 1984
ROLA Iwona
66 · Team Zalesice
65 26 00:27:15 1980
ROLA Marcjanna
68 · Team Zalesice
48 16 00:25:30 2007
RUDNIK Katarzyna
6 · Piąteczka
54 19 00:26:03 1983
SACHMATA Jacek
149 · Kuźnia Triathlonu / Moto-Partner
- - - 1990
SACHMATA Robert
23 · CTS Czaja Trening System / Moto-Partner
- - - 1967
SIEJKA Mariusz
11 · Kondycja
8 8 00:20:20 1977
SKWIRA Wioleta
472
- - - 1991
SOCHOCKI Dariusz
74
95 50 00:36:14 1968
STĘPNIEWSKI Piotr
70 · Przyjaciele / Przyjaciele
46 32 00:25:26 1977
SUCHOLEWSKA Natalia
26 · Kondycja
35 9 00:24:55 2008
SUCHOLEWSKI Damian
27 · Kondycja
36 27 00:24:55 1978
SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin
193 · Kondycja / Arriva Bus Transport Polska
29 22 00:23:57 1974
SZCZEPAŃSKI Piotr
8 · Kondycja
4 4 00:17:01 2000
SZERSZEŃ Małgorzata
43 · Piaseczno Runing / Piaseczno Runing
- - - 1978
SZLASA Grzegorz
16
49 33 00:25:36 1972
SZNEJFUS Beata
132
40 12 00:25:01 1980
SZYMAŃSKI Piotr
5 · Kondycja
44 30 00:25:03 1999
TARABUŁA Maciej
51
71 41 00:28:08 1986
TROJANEK Edyta
141
72 31 00:28:10 1979
TURSKI Damian
22
- - - 1985
WARMIJAK Magdalena
39
68 29 00:27:50 1982